1 | Lynx (34) | 12:40 | Anton Packalén | 12:40 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta 4 (10) | +1 | Matias Tapanainen | 12:41 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta 10 (16) | +5 | Hannes Hiisilä | 12:45 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (7) | +11 | Silva Kemppi | 12:51 | ||
5 | Lynx 5 (38) | +15 | Juho Kivilaakso | 12:55 | ||
6 | Lynx 3 (36) | +28 | Markus Maronen | 13:08 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +1:46 | Veera Turakainen | 14:27 | ||
8 | Lynx 2 (35) | +1:52 | Rasmus Koponen | 14:32 | ||
9 | SK Uusi (52) | +3:00 | Emil Jacobsson | 15:40 | ||
10 | Lynx 4 (37) | +3:00 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 15:40 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (19) | +3:05 | Milla Tupitsa | 15:45 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +3:05 | Vieno Ristimäki | 15:45 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (8) | +3:15 | Juho Noponen | 15:55 | ||
14 | SK Uusi 2 (53) | +3:22 | Iikka Leiniö | 16:02 | ||
15 | Pihkaniskat 2 (45) | +3:25 | Elias Rintamäki | 16:05 | ||
16 | Espoon Akilles (1) | +3:44 | Leo Vuorela | 16:24 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (25) | +3:45 | Iris Hosio | 16:25 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta 3 (9) | +4:09 | Niko Toivonen | 16:49 | ||
19 | Karkki-Rasti (32) | +4:21 | Pinja Sundström | 17:01 | ||
20 | Espoon Akilles 5 (5) | +4:23 | Luka Snellman | 17:03 | ||
21 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (42) | +4:29 | Jesse Lindberg | 17:09 | ||
22 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (27) | +4:50 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 17:30 | ||
23 | Espoon Akilles 2 (2) | +4:53 | Pinja Tuovinen | 17:33 | ||
24 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (29) | +6:06 | Miika Mäenpää | 18:46 | ||
25 | Lynx 6 (39) | +7:06 | Eemeli Leskinen | 19:46 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (22) | +7:21 | Lauri Hämeenniemi | 20:01 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 6 (12) | +9:46 | Jenny Hilo | 22:26 | ||
28 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (28) | +10:10 | Joni Ahokas | 22:50 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (48) | +10:10 | Oona Lankinen | 22:50 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (50) | +10:11 | Moona Multala | 22:51 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (51) | +10:19 | Tatu Lääveri | 22:59 | ||
32 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (31) | +10:20 | Leevi Kantelinen | 23:01 | ||
33 | Pihkaniskat (44) | +10:21 | Santeri Laine | 23:01 | ||
34 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (30) | +10:23 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 23:03 | ||
35 | SK Uusi 3 (54) | +10:40 | Aaron Ketolainen | 23:20 | ||
36 | Pihkaniskat 3 (46) | +10:44 | Kiia Miettinen | 23:24 | ||
37 | Lynx 7 (40) | +11:28 | Vili Miettinen | 24:08 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (20) | +12:08 | Eero Kujala | 24:48 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (23) | +12:14 | Jaakko Laatu | 24:54 | ||
40 | OK Trian (43) | +12:15 | Alva Mollgren | 24:55 | ||
41 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (33) | +12:37 | Viivi Mikkola | 25:17 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 5 (11) | +12:42 | Iida Suntioinen | 25:22 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 9 (15) | +13:00 | Hanna Hujakka | 25:40 | ||
44 | Espoon Akilles 6 (6) | +13:44 | Siru Numminen | 26:24 | ||
45 | Espoon Akilles 3 (3) | +14:52 | Milla Vuori | 27:32 | ||
46 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (41) | +15:24 | Anniina Hyvönen | 28:04 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 8 (14) | +17:09 | Antti Vähä-Vahe | 29:49 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 7 (13) | +17:13 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 29:53 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (49) | +18:04 | Krister Hiiro | 30:44 | ||
50 | Hyvinkään Rasti (26) | +19:43 | Piia Romppainen | 32:24 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (47) | +21:16 | Elisa Mänty | 33:56 | ||
52 | Espoon Akilles 4 (4) | +38:47 | Venla Varjo | 51:27 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (21) | +45:22 | Oosa Harjamäki | 58:02 |