Tuusula TRAIL RUN, 23.10.2016

Naiset 10.5km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
10,5 km
 
1.   Reetta Peltonen     11:00:00   51:33  
2.   Päivi Autio Yläneen Kiri    11:00:00   52:59  
3.   Henna Wahlstén     11:00:00   53:36  
4.   Sandra Riihola Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   56:31  
5.   Anne-Mari Mäkinen Tuusula    11:00:00   56:49  
6.   Inna Aaltonen Finanssialan Keskusliitto    11:00:00   1:00:26  
7.   Riikka Räisänen Järvenpään Palo    11:00:00   1:00:29  
8.   Terhi Behm Savonlinnan metalli    11:00:00   1:00:30  
9.   Vilma Kyyrö Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:00:40  
10.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   1:01:49  
11.   Merja Teräväinen Somero    11:00:00   1:02:34  
12.   Elika Kupits Kerava    11:00:00   1:05:20  
13.   Outi Jaanu     11:00:00   1:05:50  
14.   Heli Teerenhovi Espoo    11:00:00   1:05:54  
15.   Minna Saukko Espoo    11:00:00   1:06:10  
16.   Anne Ruoho Vihti    11:00:00   1:06:48  
17.   Heidi Valtanen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:06:59  
18.   Sirpa Malmström     11:00:00   1:07:01  
19.   Katja Knapas     11:00:00   1:07:01  
20.   Marika Vannas VANTAA    11:00:00   1:07:48  
21.   Emilia Repo Tampere    11:00:00   1:07:58  
22.   Hannele Uusitalo Ypäjä    11:00:00   1:08:28  
23.   Tiina Pakarinen Kerava    11:00:00   1:08:33  
24.   Katja Pellikka Pornainen    11:00:00   1:09:35  
25.   Elina Rauhala Espoon Akilles    11:00:00   1:10:15  
26.   Kaisa Nieminen Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   1:10:19  
27.   Suvi Timonen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:10:22  
28.   Lea Linnero Järvenpää    11:00:00   1:11:38  
29.   Päivi Paloviita-Wendt Järvenpään Pyöräilijät    11:00:00   1:12:02  
30.   Hanna Elina Mäenpää Kerava    11:00:00   1:13:01  
31.   Terhi Sirviö Haarajoki    11:00:00   1:14:08  
32.   Pia Tapio Tuusula    11:00:00   1:14:51  
33.   Sanna Laaninen-Rönnberg Pöljät    11:00:00   1:14:59  
34.   Nina Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   1:15:04  
35.   Hanna Kaurala Tuusula    11:00:00   1:15:25  
36.   Marjo Ruippo Vantaa    11:00:00   1:15:34  
37.   Anne Harju Espoo    11:00:00   1:16:13  
38.   Päivi Linnero Team Rahola    11:00:00   1:16:28  
39.   Birgitta Vainio-Mattila Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   1:17:00  
40.   Marianne Nordström Loviisa    11:00:00   1:17:52  
41.   Pauliina Lappeteläinen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:18:19  
42.   Maaria Ylänkö Helsinki    11:00:00   1:18:46  
43.   Hannele Nurminen Tuusula    11:00:00   1:19:21  
44.   Jenni Tervonen Vihti    11:00:00   1:21:10  
45.   Ilona Walther HTU Stadi    11:00:00   1:21:43  
46.   Sanna-Mari Suuronen Kuohu    11:00:00   1:21:54  
47.   Eija Väisänen     11:00:00   1:22:23  
48.   Kaisa Eteläpää Tuusula, Keravan latu    11:00:00   1:22:30  
49.   Kaijaleena Runsten Hyvinkää    11:00:00   1:22:36  
50.   Tiina Jokinen Hyvinkää    11:00:00   1:22:40  
51.   Leila Hirvonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:23:45  
52.   Anneli Calder Espoo    11:00:00   1:25:42  
53.   Stiina Enqvist TREMK    11:00:00   1:25:48  
54.   Sannika Michelsson Helsinki    11:00:00   1:25:52  
55.   Katri-Susan Kerttunen KPK 24/7    11:00:00   1:28:57  
56.   Sirje Ahvenlampi-Hyvönen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:28:58  
57.   Riitta Lehtonen Tampere    11:00:00   1:29:42  
58.   Miia Lahtinen     11:00:00   1:35:56  
59.   Kirsi Salonen Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   2:21:58  
   Maija Afonso Tuusula    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Heidi Haikonen Raiders of the lost trail    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Heidi Harinen Kirkkonummi    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Fia Hollmen Sirkka    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Heidi Koponen Tuusula    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Riikka Porvali Haarajoki    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Mirkka Sanden Salo    11:00:00   keskeytti  
   Henna Wahlman Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English