Tuusula TRAIL RUN, 23.10.2016

10,5 km kokonaisuus

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
10,5 km
 
1.   Jesse Laukkarinen Paimion Rasti    11:00:00   40:40  
2.   Antton Koivisto Sk Uusi    11:00:00   44:07  
3.   Mikko Marttinen Sanomain kerho    11:00:00   44:43  
4.   Jaakko Tyrväinen TRC Tattiwatit    11:00:00   45:05  
5.   Väinö Kurkaa Taipalsaaren Veikot    11:00:00   47:03  
6.   Jaakko Länsiluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   48:50  
7.   Ville Pakkanen     11:00:00   49:02  
8.   Filipp Zimin Espoo    11:00:00   50:09  
9.   Reetta Peltonen     11:00:00   51:33  
10.   Juho Kauppi Vantaa    11:00:00   51:50  
11.   Jyri Malmström Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   52:29  
12.   Timo Talvi SSU    11:00:00   52:41  
13.   Päivi Autio Yläneen Kiri    11:00:00   52:59  
14.   Andrew Calder Espoo    11:00:00   53:17  
15.   Henna Wahlstén     11:00:00   53:36  
16.   Teemu Seikkula Järvenpää    11:00:00   54:49  
17.   Juha Huttunen     11:00:00   54:53  
18.   Harri Koho Vantaa    11:00:00   55:15  
19.   Juha Kovero HTRC    11:00:00   55:29  
20.   Vesa Koivisto KeU    11:00:00   55:51  
21.   Sandra Riihola Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   56:31  
22.   Juha Blom Vantaan Hiihtoseura    11:00:00   56:38  
23.   Anne-Mari Mäkinen Tuusula    11:00:00   56:49  
24.   Alpo Kumpula TVV    11:00:00   57:16  
25.   Inna Aaltonen Finanssialan Keskusliitto    11:00:00   1:00:26  
26.   Riikka Räisänen Järvenpään Palo    11:00:00   1:00:29  
27.   Terhi Behm Savonlinnan metalli    11:00:00   1:00:30  
28.   Antti Harinen Kirkkonummi    11:00:00   1:00:31  
29.   Vilma Kyyrö Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:00:40  
30.   Ari Lahdenkauppi TVV    11:00:00   1:00:46  
31.   Kari Vähäsarja     11:00:00   1:01:45  
32.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   1:01:49  
33.   Stephen Clements Basware    11:00:00   1:01:53  
34.   Jukka Myllyniemi Porvoo    11:00:00   1:01:53  
35.   Merja Teräväinen Somero    11:00:00   1:02:34  
36.   Jari Virta Finanssialan Keskusliitto    11:00:00   1:03:14  
37.   Anssi Sandelin     11:00:00   1:04:53  
38.   Jarmo Hakkarainen Espoo    11:00:00   1:05:09  
39.   Elika Kupits Kerava    11:00:00   1:05:20  
40.   Outi Jaanu     11:00:00   1:05:50  
41.   Heli Teerenhovi Espoo    11:00:00   1:05:54  
42.   Minna Saukko Espoo    11:00:00   1:06:10  
43.   Keijo Kaartinen Kerava    11:00:00   1:06:28  
44.   Lauri Saarinen Tuusula    11:00:00   1:06:39  
45.   Anne Ruoho Vihti    11:00:00   1:06:48  
46.   Marko Lähde Basware    11:00:00   1:06:50  
47.   Timo Räihä Valtuuston urheilu kerho Lahti    11:00:00   1:06:54  
48.   Heidi Valtanen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:06:59  
49.   Sirpa Malmström     11:00:00   1:07:01  
50.   Katja Knapas     11:00:00   1:07:01  
51.   Kapo Kaurio     11:00:00   1:07:03  
52.   Marika Vannas VANTAA    11:00:00   1:07:48  
53.   Emilia Repo Tampere    11:00:00   1:07:58  
54.   Hannele Uusitalo Ypäjä    11:00:00   1:08:28  
55.   Tiina Pakarinen Kerava    11:00:00   1:08:33  
56.   Patrik Valtanen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:09:08  
57.   Katja Pellikka Pornainen    11:00:00   1:09:35  
58.   Juhani Lohikoski Keravan Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00   1:09:53  
59.   Elina Rauhala Espoon Akilles    11:00:00   1:10:15  
60.   Kaisa Nieminen Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   1:10:19  
61.   Suvi Timonen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:10:22  
62.   Seppo Anttila Kerava    11:00:00   1:11:00  
63.   Lea Linnero Järvenpää    11:00:00   1:11:38  
64.   Päivi Paloviita-Wendt Järvenpään Pyöräilijät    11:00:00   1:12:02  
65.   Hanna Elina Mäenpää Kerava    11:00:00   1:13:01  
66.   Kalle Halonen Samba Trail Running Club    11:00:00   1:13:34  
67.   Terhi Sirviö Haarajoki    11:00:00   1:14:08  
68.   Juha Halonen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:14:08  
69.   Pekka Korsinkin KPK 24/7    11:00:00   1:14:22  
70.   Pia Tapio Tuusula    11:00:00   1:14:51  
71.   Sanna Laaninen-Rönnberg Pöljät    11:00:00   1:14:59  
72.   Nina Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   1:15:04  
73.   Hanna Kaurala Tuusula    11:00:00   1:15:25  
74.   Marjo Ruippo Vantaa    11:00:00   1:15:34  
75.   Anne Harju Espoo    11:00:00   1:16:13  
76.   Valtteri Vuorio Helsinki    11:00:00   1:16:16  
77.   Päivi Linnero Team Rahola    11:00:00   1:16:28  
78.   Birgitta Vainio-Mattila Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   1:17:00  
79.   Marianne Nordström Loviisa    11:00:00   1:17:52  
80.   Pauliina Lappeteläinen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:18:19  
81.   Maaria Ylänkö Helsinki    11:00:00   1:18:46  
82.   Hannele Nurminen Tuusula    11:00:00   1:19:21  
83.   Jenni Tervonen Vihti    11:00:00   1:21:10  
84.   Ilona Walther HTU Stadi    11:00:00   1:21:43  
85.   Jonne Suuronen Kuohu    11:00:00   1:21:53  
86.   Sanna-Mari Suuronen Kuohu    11:00:00   1:21:54  
87.   Lasse Linnero Akaa    11:00:00   1:22:15  
88.   Eija Väisänen     11:00:00   1:22:23  
89.   Kaisa Eteläpää Tuusula, Keravan latu    11:00:00   1:22:30  
90.   Kaijaleena Runsten Hyvinkää    11:00:00   1:22:36  
91.   Tiina Jokinen Hyvinkää    11:00:00   1:22:40  
92.   Leila Hirvonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:23:45  
93.   Kim Eriksson Vantaa    11:00:00   1:23:46  
94.   Hannu Jokinen Hyvinkää    11:00:00   1:24:32  
95.   Michael Boelen NViF    11:00:00   1:24:57  
96.   Anneli Calder Espoo    11:00:00   1:25:42  
97.   Stiina Enqvist TREMK    11:00:00   1:25:48  
98.   Sannika Michelsson Helsinki    11:00:00   1:25:52  
99.   Katri-Susan Kerttunen KPK 24/7    11:00:00   1:28:57  
100.   Sirje Ahvenlampi-Hyvönen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:28:58  
101.   Riitta Lehtonen Tampere    11:00:00   1:29:42  
102.   Miia Lahtinen     11:00:00   1:35:56  
103.   Markku Nousiainen Tuusula    11:00:00   1:43:43  
104.   Pekka Salonen IP-08    11:00:00   2:21:57  
105.   Kirsi Salonen Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   2:21:58  
   Maija Afonso Tuusula    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Heidi Haikonen Raiders of the lost trail    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Heidi Harinen Kirkkonummi    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Fia Hollmen Sirkka    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Heidi Koponen Tuusula    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Jussi Laimio Tuusula    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Jussi Patana     11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Riikka Porvali Haarajoki    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Pasi Rissanen Ylöjärvi    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Mirkka Sanden Salo    11:00:00   keskeytti  
   Jukka Sirén Samba Trail Running Club    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Jarkko Voutilainen Tuusula    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Kim Österberg Esbo IF    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Nordström Vantaa    11:00:00   keskeytti  
   Henna Wahlman Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English