Helsinki Spring maraton 24.04.2016

Maraton miehet 40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,6 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
31,5 km
Väliaika
42,0 km
Maali
42,2 km
 
1.   Marko Järri     11:00:00   40:35 (1)  1:22:11 (1)  2:05:04 (1)  2:50:05 (1)  2:51:42  
2.   Toni Davidsson Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat (LUU    11:00:00   42:15 (2)  1:25:51 (2)  2:10:21 (2)  2:56:18 (2)  2:57:53  
3.   Mikko Pesonen YLE    11:00:00   43:28 (5)  1:27:32 (5)  2:13:03 (5)  2:59:11 (3)  3:00:51  
4.   Jani Rintala Sikakorven Sisu    11:00:00   43:28 (4)  1:27:16 (4)  2:12:25 (4)  3:01:05 (4)  3:02:56  
5.   Tommy Rantala Karkki-Rasti    11:00:00   43:00 (3)  1:26:25 (3)  2:10:57 (3)  3:02:32 (5)  3:04:29  
6.   Juha Orte     11:00:00   44:29 (6)  1:30:02 (6)  2:16:27 (6)  3:05:55 (6)  3:07:47  
7.   Tapio Mäkelä     11:00:00   45:06 (8)  1:30:54 (7)  2:17:31 (7)  3:07:53 (7)  3:09:48  
8.   Jukka Havia     11:00:00   45:03 (7)  1:31:05 (8)  2:18:02 (8)  3:09:05 (8)  3:10:47  
9.   Antti Jussila     11:00:00   47:05 (10)  1:34:32 (10)  2:22:40 (10)  3:12:05 (9)  3:13:49  
10.   Mika Saukkonen     11:00:00   47:55 (12)  1:36:02 (11)  2:24:24 (11)  3:13:44 (10)  3:15:33  
11.   Jouni Lehto     11:00:00   46:44 (9)  1:33:49 (9)  2:21:25 (9)  3:13:56 (11)  3:16:00  
12.   Harri Holma Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   47:40 (11)  1:36:23 (12)  2:24:45 (12)  3:15:22 (12)  3:17:09  
13.   Sami Kunttu     11:00:00   49:43 (15)  1:38:43 (15)  2:27:23 (13)  3:16:23 (13)  3:17:54  
14.   Jarmo Tulkki Virolahden Sampo    11:00:00   49:07 (13)  1:38:24 (13)  2:27:50 (14)  3:22:14 (14)  3:24:17  
15.   Jukka Sarpila Espoo    11:00:00   49:09 (14)  1:38:36 (14)  2:28:55 (15)  3:24:29 (15)  3:26:37  
16.   Harri Tossavainen     11:00:00   51:52 (24)  1:43:45 (23)  2:35:09 (20)  3:25:31 (16)  3:27:19  
17.   Uljas Pulkkis     11:00:00   50:46 (18)  1:40:57 (17)  2:32:41 (16)  3:26:10 (17)  3:28:03  
18.   Veikko Heikkilä     11:00:00   50:52 (20)  1:41:55 (19)  2:33:21 (17)  3:26:22 (19)  3:28:19  
19.   Timo Tollola 100mc.fi    11:00:00   51:19 (22)  1:43:39 (21)  2:35:08 (19)  3:26:17 (18)  3:28:22  
20.   Marko Varalahti Forssan salama    11:00:00   51:51 (23)  1:43:46 (24)  2:35:11 (21)  3:30:15 (20)  3:32:27  
21.   Seppo Mäenpää 100mc.fi/Häjyt    11:00:00   50:52 (21)  1:42:26 (20)  2:35:32 (22)  3:31:01 (21)  3:33:04  
22.   Sami Sundström KPK 24/7    11:00:00   51:53 (25)  1:43:47 (25)  2:37:36 (24)  3:35:11 (22)  3:37:05  
23.   Peter Blomster     11:00:00   51:54 (26)  1:43:50 (26)  2:37:49 (25)  3:35:39 (23)  3:37:57  
24.   Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:00:00   50:51 (19)  1:43:39 (22)  2:38:05 (26)  3:36:21 (24)  3:38:20  
25.   Janne Bordi Pallaksen Atleettiklubi    11:00:00   53:12 (30)  1:46:01 (30)  2:39:16 (27)  3:36:26 (25)  3:38:24  
26.   Christian Enkvist Pargas    11:00:00   50:07 (16)  1:41:06 (18)  2:37:36 (23)  3:37:21 (26)  3:39:20  
27.   Niko Simola     11:00:00   53:18 (31)  1:46:06 (31)  2:41:17 (28)  3:40:40 (27)  3:43:11  
28.   Mikko Missi     11:00:00   56:43 (39)  1:52:55 (37)  2:47:51 (35)  3:41:58 (29)  3:43:42  
29.   Max Pekkala Helsinki    11:00:00   56:43 (40)  1:52:55 (36)  2:47:51 (34)  3:41:58 (28)  3:43:42  
30.   Tuomas Kinanen     11:00:00   55:33 (35)  1:51:01 (33)  2:46:50 (33)  3:42:07 (30)  3:44:03  
31.   Pekka Kindberg     11:00:00   50:18 (17)  1:40:56 (16)  2:34:07 (18)  3:46:44 (31)  3:49:02  
32.   Mika Wiisak     11:00:00   55:47 (36)  1:53:22 (39)  2:50:14 (38)  3:47:30 (32)  3:49:29  
33.   Jari Råman     11:00:00   52:44 (29)  1:45:58 (29)  2:42:56 (29)  3:47:56 (33)  3:50:27  
34.   Mika Ala-Koukkari FriskisSvettis Helsinki    11:00:00   56:10 (38)  1:52:38 (35)  2:50:14 (37)  3:48:46 (34)  3:50:57  
35.   Jyri Virta TeliaSonera Roadrunners    11:00:00   52:23 (27)  1:45:41 (28)  2:43:43 (30)  3:49:06 (35)  3:51:19  
36.   Stefan Wentjärvi Doctagon    11:00:00   54:39 (32)  1:48:48 (32)  2:46:08 (32)  3:49:56 (36)  3:52:00  
37.   Mika Viitikko Korson Kengurut    11:00:00   55:16 (33)  1:51:25 (34)  2:48:53 (36)  3:50:45 (37)  3:53:24  
38.   Marko Martikainen     11:00:00   1:00:39 (49)  2:00:02 (48)  2:59:59 (45)  3:56:52 (38)  3:58:49  
39.   Mikko Maula Treasury Finland Roadrunners    11:00:00   52:23 (28)  1:45:36 (27)  2:45:10 (31)  3:57:49 (39)  3:59:37  
40.   Jari Koskinen TCC    11:00:00   1:00:23 (47)  2:00:11 (49)  2:59:08 (44)  3:58:29 (40)  4:00:31  
41.   Tomi Nojonen Vantaa    11:00:00   56:08 (37)  1:53:20 (38)  2:53:02 (39)  4:00:50 (41)  4:03:38  
42.   Markus Tiittula     11:00:00   58:50 (42)  1:56:50 (41)  2:56:50 (41)  4:01:17 (42)  4:03:51  
43.   Jarkko Kujala KU-58    11:00:00   1:00:40 (50)  2:00:02 (47)  2:59:59 (46)  4:01:45 (43)  4:04:04  
44.   Markus Pymssi Eskon Oy    11:00:00   59:06 (45)  1:57:03 (42)  2:56:43 (40)  4:02:05 (44)  4:04:24  
45.   Jouni Kokkonen     11:00:00   1:00:30 (48)  2:00:28 (50)  3:00:34 (48)  4:03:40 (45)  4:06:00  
46.   Markus Anglé     11:00:00   59:03 (43)  1:58:04 (45)  2:58:18 (43)  4:05:27 (46)  4:08:04  
47.   Petri Koivunen Ruosniemen Luupät    11:00:00   1:01:03 (51)  2:02:10 (51)  3:01:20 (49)     4:12:21  
48.   Toni Ylitolonen     11:00:00   59:03 (44)  1:58:16 (46)  3:00:04 (47)  4:13:51 (47)  4:16:21  
49.   Jouni Palojärvi     11:00:00   59:12 (46)  1:57:17 (43)  2:58:15 (42)  4:14:08 (48)  4:17:08  
50.   Jan-Erik Saarinen     11:00:00   57:30 (41)  1:57:44 (44)  3:08:49 (51)  4:20:14 (49)  4:22:52  
51.   Denis Babaevskii Russia    11:00:00   55:19 (34)  1:53:43 (40)  3:02:16 (50)  4:22:20 (50)  4:24:42  
52.   Petri Virjo Tervassa Juoksijat    11:00:00   1:01:09 (52)  2:13:04 (52)  3:29:24 (52)  4:51:17 (51)  4:53:43  
53.   Mika Haakana Jakelukundit    11:00:00   1:13:44 (55)  2:27:15 (54)  3:40:50 (53)  4:56:19 (52)  4:58:59  
54.   Harry Elomaa     11:00:00   1:07:37 (53)  2:19:27 (53)  3:41:25 (54)  5:13:40 (53)  5:16:42  
55.   Pasi Tuominen     11:00:00   1:13:43 (54)  2:28:12 (55)  3:54:24 (55)  5:24:26 (54)  5:27:44  
   Mika Tasa     11:00:00               ei läht.  
   Juha Makkonen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu ry    11:00:00               keskeytti  
   Mikko Niittoaho Espoo    11:00:00               keskeytti  
   Jarkko Kaha     11:00:00               ei läht.  
   Juhana Harju     11:00:00               ei läht.  
   Robert Helin Pargas IF/JoggOn    11:00:00               keskeytti  
   Jouni Mäkelä APK-maratoonarit    11:00:00               ei läht.  
   Antti Näreaho Endurance    11:00:00               keskeytti  
   Tomi Orava     11:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jaakko Pyykönen Espoo    11:00:00               keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English