Helsinki Spring maraton 24.04.2016

Maraton yhteensä

Lähtölista

1Hanna Katariina Vauhkonen11:00:00   1TNYL
2Hannele Kinnunen11:00:00   2TNYL
3Johanna Hakala11:00:00   3TNYL
4Katja KujoKPK 24/711:00:00   4TNYL
5Heidi LappalainenKaUs Triathlon11:00:00   5TNYL
6Laura Matkala11:00:00   6TNYL
7Sanna Lahtinen11:00:00   7TNYL
9Tiina RönnbergKuntosyke11:00:00   9TNYL
10Josefin EnlundVasa11:00:00   10TNYL
11Sarah PerrineUsa / University of Jyväskylä11:00:00   11TNYL
12Katie OKeeffeEnglanti11:00:00   12TNYL
13Annika SeefeldSaksa11:00:00   13TNYL
14Sarianne Fisk11:00:00   14TNYL
15Aino Ollila11:00:00   15TNYL
16Maija ReivonenDoctagon11:00:00   16TNYL
17Satu UuttuKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   17TNYL
18Johanna RailoHKV11:00:00   18TNYL
19Piia Simola11:00:00   19TNYL
20Katie PattersonGreat Brittan11:00:00   20TNYL
21Tea Soini11:00:00   21TNYL
22Katja JokelaKPK24/711:00:00   22TNYL
23Piia TantarimäkiHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   23TNYL
25Marika LaakkoKuusamon Erä-Veikot11:00:00   25TNYL
26Elina Tuomaala11:00:00   26TNYL
27Laura PyykköTeam L & L11:00:00   27TNYL
28Katja Lehti11:00:00   28TNYL
29Anu Patrikainen11:00:00   29TNYL
31Kusuma PitkänenThai11:00:00   31TNYL
32Maria Hari11:00:00   32TNYL
33Sanna Tiilikainen11:00:00   33TNYL
34Reetta Lyytikäinen-IsonenMetsä Group11:00:00   34TNYL
35Miia HäyrynenKPK24/711:00:00   35TNYL
36Katri VermanneVesilahden Visa11:00:00   36TNYL
37Carina LillqvistKuntosyke11:00:00   37TNYL
38Annika VaherJKSarma11:00:00   38TNYL
39Nina PoppiusRunning Finland11:00:00   39TNYL
40Ella Maisonlahti11:00:00   40TNYL
41Susanna Bäckström-Andersson11:00:00   41TNYL
42Pirjo AuranenTeam Raju11:00:00   42TN60
43Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulu Pori11:00:00   43TN45
44Pia Blomqvist11:00:00   44TN45
45Mia KoskinenTCC11:00:00   45TN45
46Kairit KaasikViro11:00:00   46TN45
47Sari PulkkinenPuiU Maratonklubi11:00:00   47TN45
48Minna LahtinenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   48TN45
49Birgitta Ivars11:00:00   49TN45
50Satu VuorelaFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   50TN45
51Jaana Tuure11:00:00   51TN45
53Kati Mäntylä11:00:00   53TN45
55Anu OjanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:00:00   55TN45
56Merja Rajamäki11:00:00   56TN45
57Jaana Metsä-IivanainenHelsinki11:00:00   57TN45
58Kati OikarinenRunners Club11:00:00   58TN45
59Jaana Andrews11:00:00   59TN45
60Veli-Matti Rautiainen11:00:00   60TMYL
61Mikko Kormilainen11:00:00   61TMYL
62Samuli Tiitinen11:00:00   62TMYL
63Lasse Keisalo11:00:00   63TMYL
64Tomi Koljonen11:00:00   64TMYL
65Ismael PedrazaColumbia11:00:00   65TMYL
66Niko Hosiaisluoma11:00:00   66TMYL
67Fabian KuypersBelgian11:00:00   67TMYL
68Juhana Heinonen11:00:00   68TMYL
69Jukka NokelainenForssan Ruosteenesto Oy11:00:00   69TMYL
70Jean BuffiereFrance11:00:00   70TMYL
71Jani Ervasti11:00:00   71TMYL
72Kalle Holma11:00:00   72TMYL
73Mikko TylliMiehikkälän Vilkas11:00:00   73TMYL
74Jukka Numminen11:00:00   74TMYL
75Joonas HarjamäkiViipurin Urheilijat - adidas Su11:00:00   75TMYL
76Kalle MäenpääMasan Navetta11:00:00   76TMYL
77Tommi Göös11:00:00   77TMYL
78Lauri Junnila11:00:00   78TMYL
79Matti Väisänen11:00:00   79TMYL
80Ville SimolaEspoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi11:00:00   80TMYL
81Jussi Havela11:00:00   81TMYL
82Mikko Sallinen11:00:00   82TMYL
83Tatu-Paulus Mäkimartti11:00:00   83TMYL
84Jonathan TolksdorfAntin 3:30-jänis11:00:00   84TMYL
85Simo RuohonenRuohonen Electric Oy11:00:00   85TMYL
86Marko SavolainenKU 5811:00:00   86TMYL
87Wille WahlbergHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   87TMYL
88Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+11:00:00   88TMYL
89Teemu SaranpääCrossFit East Turku11:00:00   89TMYL
90Juha Rinkinen11:00:00   90TMYL
91Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi11:00:00   91TMYL
92Tomi KaukinenSportacam Oy11:00:00   92TMYL
93Tuomo SalorantaHippoksen Maratonkerho11:00:00   93TMYL
94Otso Koskelo11:00:00   94TMYL
95Jere JärvinenCrayfish Triathlon Club11:00:00   95TMYL
96Harri RotoCrayfish Triathlon11:00:00   96TMYL
97Jouni MarjakangasYlivieskan Kula Shaker11:00:00   97TMYL
99Johannes Ollikainen11:00:00   99TMYL
100Timo SipiläLepuskin liukastelijat11:00:00   100TMYL
101Karri HolopainenCycling Academy11:00:00   101TMYL
102Håkan NystrandEspoo11:00:00   102TM60
103Timo LehtinenValtra11:00:00   103TM60
104Jorma Kurittu100mc.fi11:00:00   104TM60
105Timo Telsavaara11:00:00   105TM60
106Harri ToivonenSaarijärvi11:00:00   106TM60
107Pasi PeltonenEndurance11:00:00   107TM60
108Johannes OlijslagerHäjyt11:00:00   108TM60
109Kari NiklanderF&S11:00:00   109TM60
110Lars Landgren11:00:00   110TM60
111Kari Pulli11:00:00   111TM60
112Matti Tanskanen11:00:00   112TM60
113Tommy KarlssonKuntosyke11:00:00   113TM50
114Jarmo Väänänen11:00:00   114TM50
115Tero KotroMikkeli11:00:00   115TM50
116Markus EklundPuistolan Urheilijat11:00:00   116TM50
117Jarmo Rytinki11:00:00   117TM50
118Esa KinnunenRaahe11:00:00   118TM50
119Tarmo OjalaHelsingin urheilu seura11:00:00   119TM50
120Petri WellingEndurance11:00:00   120TM50
121Petri MononenTeam Rahola11:00:00   121TM50
122Jari Kuhakoski11:00:00   122TM50
123Petri AlkioraPolamk11:00:00   123TM50
124Suvash DeyHelen Oy11:00:00   124TM50
125Kari RaskKu 5811:00:00   125TM50
126Jukka ValoFMR11:00:00   126TM50
127Marko Halmeenpää11:00:00   127TM50
128Eino Tetri11:00:00   128TM50
129Peter FriisChicos Locos11:00:00   129TM50
130Jari Mäki-KalaJAME CAB11:00:00   130TM50
131Harri PaananenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:00:00   131TM50
132Juha KanervaPuistolan Urheilijat11:00:00   132TM50
133Ilmari AbsetzTekes Innodurance11:00:00   133TM50
134Eka PartanenRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   134TM50
135Lauri KoluHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   135TM50
136Mika Tasa11:00:00   136TM40
137Jukka SarpilaEspoo11:00:00   137TM40
138Juha MakkonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu ry11:00:00   138TM40
139Petri KoivunenRuosniemen Luupät11:00:00   139TM40
140Mikko MaulaTreasury Finland Roadrunners11:00:00   140TM40
142Jari Råman11:00:00   142TM40
143Toni Ylitolonen11:00:00   143TM40
144Mika HaakanaJakelukundit11:00:00   144TM40
145Mikko NiittoahoEspoo11:00:00   145TM40
146Jarkko Kaha11:00:00   146TM40
147Antti Jussila11:00:00   147TM40
148Marko Martikainen11:00:00   148TM40
150Markus Anglé11:00:00   150TM40
151Veikko Heikkilä11:00:00   151TM40
152Pasi Tuominen11:00:00   152TM40
153Tuomas Kinanen11:00:00   153TM40
154Sami SundströmKPK 24/711:00:00   154TM40
155Janne BordiPallaksen Atleettiklubi11:00:00   155TM40
156Petri VirjoTervassa Juoksijat11:00:00   156TM40
157Juhana Harju11:00:00   157TM40
158Jouni Palojärvi11:00:00   158TM40
159Jarkko KujalaKU-5811:00:00   159TM40
160Markus Tiittula11:00:00   160TM40
161Robert HelinPargas IF/JoggOn11:00:00   161TM40
162Peter Blomster11:00:00   162TM40
163Marko VaralahtiForssan salama11:00:00   163TM40
164Jouni MäkeläAPK-maratoonarit11:00:00   164TM40
165Harri Tossavainen11:00:00   165TM40
166Tapio Mäkelä11:00:00   166TM40
167Jukka Havia11:00:00   167TM40
168Jouni Lehto11:00:00   168TM40
169Antti NäreahoEndurance11:00:00   169TM40
170Mika Ala-KoukkariFriskisSvettis Helsinki11:00:00   170TM40
171Jan-Erik Saarinen11:00:00   171TM40
172Timo Tollola100mc.fi11:00:00   172TM40
173Jari KoskinenTCC11:00:00   173TM40
174Harry Elomaa11:00:00   174TM40
175Stefan WentjärviDoctagon11:00:00   175TM40
176Shih Chi LinTaiwan11:00:00   176TMYL
177Lauri TuomaalaKulovalkean Ponnistus11:00:00   177TMYL
178Otto JärveläinenHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   178TMYL
179Ville VuohtoniemiHelsingin palokunnan urheilijat11:00:00   179TMYL
181Petri Kaartinen11:00:00   181TMYL
182Antti LehikoinenKU-5811:00:00   182TMYL
183Marko Järri11:00:00   183TM40
184Niko Simola11:00:00   184TM40
185Tomi Orava11:00:00   185TM40
186Mika ViitikkoKorson Kengurut11:00:00   186TM40
187Denis BabaevskiiRussia11:00:00   187TM40
188Kari Kumpulainen11:00:00   188TM50
189Marko Keisalo11:00:00   189TM50
190Jukka Rantala11:00:00   190TM50
191Ilkka Laitinen11:00:00   191TM50
192Tapio Kainulainen11:00:00   192TM60
193Riitta Saukkonen11:00:00   193TN45
194Sari Kilpi11:00:00   194TNYL
195Minna Hänninen11:00:00   195TN45
196Pia Palevuo-Antas11:00:00   196TNYL
197Mari Kesälahti11:00:00   197TN45
198Kati Heiskanen11:00:00   198TNYL
199Annika Mäkinen11:00:00   199TNYL
200Sari Soutukorva11:00:00   200TNYL
201Tytti Huotari11:00:00   201TNYL
202Hannes Honkonen11:00:00   202TM60
203Antti RäisänenAalto-yliopisto11:00:00   203TM60
204Olli MäkinenKarkkilan Maratonklubi11:00:00   204TM50
205Tage LemströmIP-0811:00:00   205TM50
206Anssi ReponenKorson Kengurut ry11:00:00   206TM50
207Mauri Välimäki11:00:00   207TM50
208Markku Pyrrö11:00:00   208TM50
209Ilpo Huolman11:00:00   209TM50
210Mika Wiisak11:00:00   210TM40
211Erkki ItkonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:00:00   211TM40
212Jyri VirtaTeliaSonera Roadrunners11:00:00   212TM40
213Seppo Mäenpää100mc.fi/Häjyt11:00:00   213TM40
214Mika Saukkonen11:00:00   214TM40
215Jani RintalaSikakorven Sisu11:00:00   215TM40
216Jouni Kokkonen11:00:00   216TM40
217Pekka Kindberg11:00:00   217TM40
218Mikko Missi11:00:00   218TM40
219Uljas Pulkkis11:00:00   219TM40
220Tommy RantalaKarkki-Rasti11:00:00   220TM40
221Sami Kunttu11:00:00   221TM40
222Juuso Ala-TuuhonenPeräkylän Ponnistus11:00:00   222TMYL
223Juhana Mikkola11:00:00   223TMYL
224Jason Papadopoulos11:00:00   224TMYL
225Jarkko Liuska11:00:00   225TMYL
226Stefan Mangström11:00:00   226TMYL
227Juho Järvinen11:00:00   227TMYL
228Olavi Kotro11:00:00   228TMYL
229Mika Vallinen11:00:00   229TMYL
230Waltteri Turunen11:00:00   230TMYL
231Eetu MyrskyläTurku Trail Runners11:00:00   231TMYL
232Mateusz CzechowiczPRIME11:00:00   232TMYL
233Seija Toikander11:00:00   233TN60
234Satu Ovaskainen11:00:00   234TN45
235Marja-Terttu Sinisalo11:00:00   235TN45
236Satu Husu11:00:00   236TN45
237Virpi Jyry11:00:00   237TN45
238Mervi Inki-VirtaEspoo11:00:00   238TN45
239Päivi AaproHyPy Triathlon11:00:00   239TNYL
240Titta Partanen11:00:00   240TNYL
241Miia Lehtinen11:00:00   241TNYL
242Leena PeltonenTriathlon Vantaa11:00:00   242TNYL
243Veikko OllilaHäjyt, Rajamäki11:00:00   243TM60
244Hanna Haapasalo11:00:00   244TNYL
245Nicola AngioniItalian11:00:00   245TMYL
246Eija Uusi-Esko100mc.fi11:00:00   246TN60
247Mauno Saastamoinen11:00:00   247TM50
248Petri Kauppi11:00:00   248TMYL
249Juha VirtanenFMR11:00:00   249TMYL
250Merja PenttinenKPK 24/711:00:00   250TN45
251Jaakko PyykönenEspoo11:00:00   251TM40
252Christian EnkvistPargas11:00:00   252TM40
253Juha Orte11:00:00   253TM40
254Tomi NojonenVantaa11:00:00   254TM40
255Patrik Buch LundHTRC11:00:00   255TMYL
256Jarmo TulkkiVirolahden Sampo11:00:00   256TM40
257Max PekkalaHelsinki11:00:00   257TM40
259Tommi JärveläJätkäsaari11:00:00   259TM50
260Toni DavidssonLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat (LUU11:00:00   260TM40
261Tomi SorsaHelsinki11:00:00   261TMYL
262Mikko PesonenYLE11:00:00   262TM40
263Harri HolmaNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   263TM40
264Tuukka TimonenMPKK11:00:00   264TMYL
265Sanna KullbergKU-5811:00:00   265TNYL
266Sari KankkunenVantaa11:00:00   266TN45
268Mika KanteleGalea11:00:00   268TMYL
269Niilo OikarinenPorvoo11:00:00   269TMYL
270Jussi KasurinenGalea11:00:00   270TMYL
271Minna MatikainenImatra11:00:00   271TNYL
272Markus PymssiEskon Oy11:00:00   272TM40
273Väinö Hakkarainen11:00:00   273TMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English