Helsinki Spring maraton 24.04.2016

Kymppi miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,4 km
Maali
10,5 km
 
1.   Jani Strömsholm Kasin Työntäjät    11:25:00   32:16 (1)  33:27  
2.   Ralf Lipp Alternatiivsed jooksiad Helsink    11:25:00   32:18 (2)  33:32  
3.   Tuomo Göös Kasin työntäjät    11:25:00   32:28 (3)  33:44  
4.   Matti Jonkka Helsingin yliopisto / Osm    11:25:00   33:04 (4)  34:20  
5.   Sami Saku Helsingin Yliopisto IF Åland O    11:25:00   34:23 (5)  35:46  
6.   Ossi Hakulinen Espoon Tapiot    11:25:00   35:09 (6)  36:34  
7.   Teemu Hankala Helsinki Triathlon    11:25:00   35:34 (7)  36:59  
8.   Jari Huovinen Joensuun Kataja    11:25:00   36:41 (9)  37:54  
9.   Juha-Matti Halonen Helsingin yliopisto    11:25:00   36:40 (8)  37:58  
10.   Jukka Tolonen Helsingin yliopisto    11:25:00   37:50 (10)  39:26  
11.   Mikko Heikkinen Syrjänmäen Vauhti    11:25:00   38:14 (11)  39:44  
12.   Mikko Pihlajavesi     11:25:00   38:41 (12)  40:17  
13.   Johannes Rottner German    11:25:00   38:51 (13)  40:17  
14.   Juhana Myllyniemi     11:25:00   39:20 (14)  40:49  
15.   Arto Pajunen Alastaipale    11:25:00   40:03 (15)  41:37  
16.   Marko Rantanen Syrjänmäen Vauhti    11:25:00   40:15 (17)  41:47  
17.   Jaakko Nurmi KaaTo    11:25:00   40:14 (16)  41:50  
18.   Jukka Saarikko Levytukku Oy    11:25:00   40:56 (18)  42:30  
19.   Eemeli Järveläinen Laajalahden Lahnat    11:25:00   40:57 (19)  42:36  
20.   Ben Bohle Hamburg    11:25:00   41:42 (20)  43:22  
21.   Mikko Koli     11:25:00   41:57 (21)  43:34  
22.   Tommi Tarkiainen     11:25:00   43:21 (23)  44:56  
23.   Patrick Östermark     11:25:00   43:19 (22)  44:56  
24.   Antti Hurtig Helsinki    11:25:00   43:31 (24)  45:03  
25.   Kai Puolamäki     11:25:00   43:35 (25)  45:20  
26.   Antti Rantala Vin Diesel    11:25:00   43:57 (27)  45:40  
27.   Pekka Kinnari KPK 24/7    11:25:00   43:52 (26)  45:41  
28.   Asser Kokkonen     11:25:00   45:48 (28)  47:34  
29.   Joachim Mac Donald-Thomé Doctagon    11:25:00   46:09 (29)  47:58  
30.   Sami Sormunen Espoo    11:25:00   46:17 (30)  48:11  
31.   Otto Manninen     11:25:00   46:45 (31)  48:22  
32.   Petri Piironen     11:25:00   48:13 (32)  50:01  
33.   Keijo Autio     11:25:00   49:33 (34)  51:22  
34.   Victoria Veach     11:25:00   49:31 (33)  51:28  
35.   Andreas Wilkman NASDAQ    11:25:00   52:05 (36)  53:53  
36.   Tuomo Autio     11:25:00   52:01 (35)  54:03  
37.   Kimmo Koops MimiGo Fan Club    11:25:00   53:29 (37)  55:38  
38.   Anton Rytinki Porvoo    11:25:00   54:39 (38)  56:29  
39.   Henrik Rytinki     11:25:00   54:39 (39)  56:30  
40.   Vesa Puisto     11:25:00   55:04 (41)  57:02  
41.   Juha Kaskenmäki Doctagon    11:25:00   54:55 (40)  57:14  
42.   Petri Joutsi     11:25:00   56:06 (42)  58:31  
43.   Janne Turtiainen Stadin ammattiopisto    11:25:00   1:01:15 (43)  1:03:35  
44.   Markus Hopiavaara     11:25:00   1:02:57 (44)  1:05:46  
45.   Markus Sahlsten     11:25:00   1:10:51 (45)  1:13:41  
   Felix Furu Doctagon    11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Jan Bäckman Doctagon    11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Viklund AC Hercules    11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Ville Ahola     11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Jari Lahti     11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Janne Lehtonen MTBCF    11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Fulvio Rizzo     11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Thomas Kohl     11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Patrick Furu Doctagon    11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Johan Fagerudd Doctagon    11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Rouhesmaa     11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Annikka Marniemi     11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Mikko Pihlajavesi     11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Eerik Seesjärvi     11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Kristiina Dahl     11:25:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English