1 | 4161 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:59 | ||
2 | 4167 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17 | +1:18 | |
3 | 4156 | Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:18 | +1:19 | |
4 | 4166 | Erkki Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21 | +1:22 | |
5 | 4151 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 11:30 | +1:31 | |
6 | 4141 | Markku Törmä | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 11:32 | +1:33 | |
7 | 4139 | Juhani Virtanen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:41 | +1:42 | |
4164 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:41 | +1:42 | ||
9 | 4145 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:57 | +1:58 | |
10 | 4163 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00 | +2:01 | |
11 | 4153 | Tauno Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:34 | +2:35 | |
12 | 4158 | Erkki Kallio | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 13:08 | +3:09 | |
13 | 4138 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:11 | +3:12 | |
14 | 4160 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:17 | +3:18 | |
15 | 4143 | Seppo Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:20 | +3:21 | |
16 | 4150 | Samuli Törmälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 13:36 | +3:37 | |
17 | 4165 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 14:13 | +4:14 | |
18 | 4159 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:33 | +4:34 | |
19 | 4155 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 14:53 | +4:54 | |
20 | 4140 | Tom Sundbäck | OK Trian | FIN | 15:06 | +5:07 | |
21 | 4157 | Tapani Huhta | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:07 | +5:08 | |
22 | 4142 | Mauno Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:08 | +5:09 | |
23 | 4133 | Hannu Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:17 | +5:18 | |
24 | 4147 | Hilding Harald | IK Falken | FIN | 17:38 | +7:39 | |
25 | 4146 | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:55 | +13:56 | |
4134 | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | hylätty | |||
4135 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | hylätty | |||
4136 | Pentti Niemelä | Laihian Luja | FIN | hylätty | |||
4137 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | hylätty | |||
4144 | Mauri Finnilä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | hylätty | |||
4148 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | hylätty | |||
4149 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | hylätty | |||
4152 | Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | hylätty | |||
4154 | Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
4162 | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | hylätty | |||
4168 | Kai Saksman | Estonia | FIN | hylätty |