1 | 2449 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 11:49 | ||
2 | 2409 | Valerie Aebischer | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 12:00 | +11 | |
3 | 2445 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37 | +48 | |
4 | 2447 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:46 | +57 | |
5 | 2448 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50 | +1:01 | |
6 | 2440 | Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:51 | +1:02 | |
7 | 2444 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:55 | +1:06 | |
8 | 2419 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 13:03 | +1:14 | |
9 | 2443 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:38 | +1:49 | |
10 | 2415 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 13:40 | +1:51 | |
11 | 2446 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:45 | +1:56 | |
12 | 2432 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:07 | +2:18 | |
13 | 2428 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:10 | +2:21 | |
14 | 2422 | Tuuli Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:20 | +2:31 | |
15 | 2421 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 14:23 | +2:34 | |
16 | 2442 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:24 | +2:35 | |
17 | 2435 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:26 | +2:37 | |
18 | 2437 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:31 | +2:42 | |
19 | 2426 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:32 | +2:43 | |
20 | 2433 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:34 | +2:45 | |
21 | 2414 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:46 | +2:57 | |
22 | 2429 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:47 | +2:58 | |
23 | 2408 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:55 | +3:06 | |
24 | 2407 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 14:59 | +3:10 | |
2424 | Saana Backman | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 14:59 | +3:10 | ||
26 | 2418 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 15:08 | +3:19 | |
27 | 2425 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:09 | +3:20 | |
2420 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:09 | +3:20 | ||
29 | 2427 | Salla Saarijärvi | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 15:11 | +3:22 | |
2406 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 15:11 | +3:22 | ||
31 | 2438 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 15:20 | +3:31 | |
32 | 2410 | Niina Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 15:23 | +3:34 | |
33 | 2431 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:29 | +3:40 | |
34 | 2412 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:34 | +3:45 | |
35 | 2411 | Karoliina Karhilahti | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:54 | +4:05 | |
36 | 2405 | Michaela Lavickova | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 16:04 | +4:15 | |
37 | 2423 | Tanja Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 16:17 | +4:28 | |
38 | 2439 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 16:52 | +5:03 | |
39 | 2416 | Erika Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 17:09 | +5:20 | |
40 | 2404 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:27 | +6:38 | |
41 | 2403 | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:49 | +7:00 | |
2413 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2417 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2430 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2434 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2436 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | hylätty | |||
2441 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty |