1 | 2753 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:13 | | |
2 | 2752 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:50 | +37 | |
3 | 2739 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 9:51 | +38 | |
4 | 2745 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:59 | +46 | |
| 2749 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:59 | +46 | |
6 | 2751 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01 | +48 | |
7 | 2750 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:16 | +1:03 | |
8 | 2740 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:24 | +1:11 | |
9 | 2704 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:26 | +1:13 | |
10 | 2746 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35 | +1:22 | |
11 | 2737 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:40 | +1:27 | |
12 | 2742 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:42 | +1:29 | |
13 | 2710 | Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:46 | +1:33 | |
14 | 2736 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 10:49 | +1:36 | |
15 | 2731 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 10:59 | +1:46 | |
| 2744 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:59 | +1:46 | |
17 | 2725 | Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03 | +1:50 | |
18 | 2717 | Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:05 | +1:52 | |
19 | 2718 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:06 | +1:53 | |
20 | 2729 | Inkalilja Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:15 | +2:02 | |
| 2747 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:15 | +2:02 | |
22 | 2730 | Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:18 | +2:05 | |
23 | 2703 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37 | +2:24 | |
24 | 2709 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:41 | +2:28 | |
25 | 2716 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47 | +2:34 | |
| 2735 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:47 | +2:34 | |
27 | 2734 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:49 | +2:36 | |
28 | 2708 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00 | +2:47 | |
29 | 2700 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:03 | +2:50 | |
| 2743 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:03 | +2:50 | |
31 | 2705 | Linnéa Halonen | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:04 | +2:51 | |
32 | 2723 | Iida Helsingius | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:09 | +2:56 | |
33 | 2715 | Minerva Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:16 | +3:03 | |
34 | 2738 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:17 | +3:04 | |
35 | 2733 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 12:26 | +3:13 | |
36 | 2713 | Oona Lehto | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:37 | +3:24 | |
37 | 2732 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:45 | +3:32 | |
38 | 2721 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 13:08 | +3:55 | |
39 | 2702 | Anni Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:11 | +3:58 | |
40 | 2720 | Veera Ahonkivi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 13:13 | +4:00 | |
41 | 2706 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:18 | +4:05 | |
42 | 2722 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:25 | +4:12 | |
43 | 2711 | Viivi Voutilainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:51 | +4:38 | |
44 | 2701 | Emma Holmback | Malax IF | FIN | 13:54 | +4:41 | |
45 | 2728 | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:19 | +5:06 | |
46 | 2724 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:19 | +6:06 | |
47 | 2714 | Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 15:28 | +6:15 | |
48 | 2712 | Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:47 | +6:34 | |
49 | 2719 | Netta Toivanen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 15:58 | +6:45 | |
50 | 2707 | Suvi Päkkilä | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 16:17 | +7:04 | |