SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H75

Väliaika 3,5 km

1474Kalevi EiluRasti-LukkoFIN44:51
2451Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN45:06+15
3447Kalle TolonenMesikämmenetFIN45:40+49
4470Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:12+2:21
5449Pentti TiiraLynxFIN47:29+2:38
6468Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:50+3:59
7469Niilo TuominenRasti-PerniöFIN49:04+4:13
8458Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN50:27+5:36
9454Mikko HouniEpilän EsaFIN50:50+5:59
10478Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN51:10+6:19
11467Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:20+8:29
12459Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN54:16+9:25
13475Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN54:24+9:33
14465Mauri KarnaattuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:33+9:42
15466Seppo JokipeltoHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN55:14+10:23
16457Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN55:43+10:52
17445Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN56:46+11:55
18439Pentti SaarioLoimaan JankkoFIN56:50+11:59
19434Timo HeponiemiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN57:41+12:50
20428Osmo AronenRastikarhutFIN57:42+12:51
21471Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen RastiFIN58:02+13:11
22463Pentti RintalaHiisirastiFIN58:37+13:46
23440Matti SorolaMustalammen PalloFIN59:05+14:14
24453Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN59:14+14:23
25413Mauno NieminenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN59:31+14:40
26455Pekka NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN59:38+14:47
27446Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:58+15:07
28429Eero FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:20+15:29
29443Matti JuhonsaloLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:00:26+15:35
30452Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:00:35+15:44
31473Seppo VänttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:36+15:45
32448Per-Åke MattssonKimito SFFIN1:03:55+19:04
33427Heikki SulanderEpilän EsaFIN1:03:58+19:07
34416Seppo PaavolaEpilän EsaFIN1:04:25+19:34
35438Erkki ManerusPetäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN1:04:50+19:59
36422Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:04:54+20:03
37435Erkki MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:05:32+20:41
38414Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:06:09+21:18
39441Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:07:00+22:09
40436Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskatFIN1:07:11+22:20
41418Nils JanssonOK RaseborgFIN1:08:08+23:17
42433Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:08:16+23:25
43437Markku VileniusRasti-JyryFIN1:08:37+23:46
44412Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN1:10:16+25:25
45424Antti MikkolaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:10:24+25:33
46479Pauli KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN1:10:57+26:06
47472Heikki RantalaEpilän EsaFIN1:11:08+26:17
48420Alf WesterlundOK KristinaFIN1:11:27+26:36
49476Eero SaloInkeroisten TerhoFIN1:11:36+26:45
50464Jukka VapanenRastikarhutFIN1:14:35+29:44
51477Reijo RytköläIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:14:53+30:02
52411Rauno HakalaEpilän EsaFIN1:16:03+31:12
53415Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN1:16:25+31:34
54421Seppo PaasonenPihkaniskatFIN1:16:26+31:35
55410Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:18:12+33:21
56425Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:10+35:19
57426Reijo TorvikoskiRasTiimiFIN1:23:52+39:01
58444Mauno MikkiläNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:15+40:24
59442Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:29:48+44:57
60423Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:57:44+1:12:53
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English