SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H70K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
4:44 (1)
9:23 (2)
4:39 (3)
11:07 (2)
1:44 (3)
14:51 (1)
3:44 (1)
16:12 (1)
1:21 (7)
17:20 (1)
1:08 (5)
20:02 (1)
2:42 (3)
21:57 (1)
1:55 (1)
24:44 (1)
2:47 (8)
27:20 (1)
2:36 (1)
29:25 (1)
2:05 (22)
29:40 (1)
15 (2)
29:40  Timo Peltola
2   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
5:17 (10)
10:03 (4)
4:46 (4)
12:04 (4)
2:01 (12)
16:00 (4)
3:56 (3)
17:15 (3)
1:15 (1)
18:23 (3)
1:08 (5)
21:00 (3)
2:37 (2)
22:56 (2)
1:56 (3)
25:20 (2)
2:24 (2)
28:05 (2)
2:45 (5)
29:58 (2)
1:53 (7)
30:18 (2)
20 (35)
30:18  Paavo Inkinen
3   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Navi
4:52 (4)
9:19 (1)
4:27 (1)
10:59 (1)
1:40 (2)
15:10 (2)
4:11 (8)
16:27 (2)
1:17 (3)
17:28 (2)
1:01 (1)
20:20 (2)
2:52 (7)
23:40 (3)
3:20 (34)
26:03 (3)
2:23 (1)
29:20 (3)
3:17 (16)
31:03 (3)
1:43 (2)
31:19 (3)
16 (4)
31:19  Jorma Hyyryläinen
4   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:57 (5)
9:58 (3)
5:01 (5)
11:52 (3)
1:54 (7)
15:56 (3)
4:04 (6)
17:19 (4)
1:23 (11)
18:33 (4)
1:14 (10)
21:23 (4)
2:50 (6)
23:51 (4)
2:28 (13)
27:29 (5)
3:38 (27)
30:10 (4)
2:41 (4)
32:05 (4)
1:55 (10)
32:21 (4)
16 (4)
32:21  Pentti Tammisaari
5   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
4:49 (2)
11:46 (20)
6:57 (33)
13:13 (6)
1:27 (1)
16:59 (6)
3:46 (2)
18:21 (6)
1:22 (9)
19:26 (6)
1:05 (3)
22:01 (6)
2:35 (1)
23:56 (5)
1:55 (1)
26:37 (4)
2:41 (6)
30:44 (5)
4:07 (36)
32:36 (5)
1:52 (6)
32:52 (5)
16 (4)
32:52  Hannu Vannas
6   Klaus Kuusi
Mesikämmenet
4:51 (3)
10:25 (5)
5:34 (8)
12:19 (5)
1:54 (7)
16:30 (5)
4:11 (8)
17:51 (5)
1:21 (7)
19:05 (5)
1:14 (10)
21:51 (5)
2:46 (5)
24:23 (6)
2:32 (15)
28:32 (6)
4:09 (34)
31:51 (6)
3:19 (18)
33:52 (6)
2:01 (18)
34:08 (6)
16 (4)
34:08  Klaus Kuusi
7   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:40 (20)
11:15 (11)
5:35 (10)
13:23 (9)
2:08 (15)
17:55 (7)
4:32 (15)
19:19 (8)
1:24 (15)
20:34 (8)
1:15 (13)
23:18 (7)
2:44 (4)
25:32 (7)
2:14 (4)
28:51 (7)
3:19 (22)
32:07 (7)
3:16 (13)
33:55 (7)
1:48 (5)
34:12 (7)
17 (12)
34:12  Timo Rapakko
8   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
6:30 (28)
11:51 (21)
5:21 (7)
13:47 (17)
1:56 (9)
18:24 (14)
4:37 (18)
19:40 (11)
1:16 (2)
20:55 (11)
1:15 (13)
23:55 (10)
3:00 (10)
27:01 (10)
3:06 (29)
29:28 (9)
2:27 (3)
32:14 (8)
2:46 (6)
34:01 (8)
1:47 (4)
34:18 (8)
17 (12)
34:18  Heikki Rusko
9   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:26 (12)
11:06 (9)
5:40 (12)
13:18 (8)
2:12 (18)
17:55 (7)
4:37 (18)
19:29 (9)
1:34 (25)
20:49 (10)
1:20 (22)
23:53 (9)
3:04 (14)
26:15 (9)
2:22 (9)
29:26 (8)
3:11 (19)
32:39 (9)
3:13 (12)
34:35 (9)
1:56 (11)
34:53 (9)
18 (19)
34:53  Seppo Tuominen
10   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
5:04 (8)
10:53 (8)
5:49 (18)
13:57 (20)
3:04 (40)
17:57 (10)
4:00 (5)
19:14 (7)
1:17 (3)
20:15 (7)
1:01 (1)
23:20 (8)
3:05 (16)
25:37 (8)
2:17 (5)
30:19 (14)
4:42 (40)
32:58 (10)
2:39 (3)
34:40 (10)
1:42 (1)
34:56 (10)
16 (4)
34:56  Mauno Hanhela
11   Matti Hahto
Oriveden Ponnistus
7:06 (36)
11:44 (18)
4:38 (2)
13:37 (13)
1:53 (6)
18:54 (18)
5:17 (37)
20:25 (18)
1:31 (21)
21:35 (17)
1:10 (7)
24:32 (13)
2:57 (9)
27:09 (12)
2:37 (19)
30:05 (11)
2:56 (12)
33:23 (11)
3:18 (17)
35:28 (11)
2:05 (22)
35:47 (11)
19 (30)
35:47  Matti Hahto
12   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:30 (14)
11:45 (19)
6:15 (24)
13:42 (14)
1:57 (10)
18:17 (12)
4:35 (17)
19:53 (13)
1:36 (27)
21:20 (13)
1:27 (33)
24:52 (17)
3:32 (25)
27:14 (13)
2:22 (9)
30:01 (10)
2:47 (8)
33:35 (13)
3:34 (28)
35:33 (12)
1:58 (13)
35:48 (12)
15 (2)
35:48  Heikki Kyyrönen
13   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
6:03 (26)
11:37 (17)
5:34 (8)
13:45 (15)
2:08 (15)
18:42 (16)
4:57 (31)
20:05 (15)
1:23 (11)
21:21 (14)
1:16 (15)
24:41 (15)
3:20 (23)
27:41 (15)
3:00 (26)
30:17 (13)
2:36 (5)
33:33 (12)
3:16 (13)
35:33 (12)
2:00 (17)
35:51 (13)
18 (19)
35:51  Sven-Olof Backman
14   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
4:58 (6)
12:41 (26)
7:43 (37)
15:19 (27)
2:38 (33)
19:18 (21)
3:59 (4)
21:00 (21)
1:42 (32)
22:16 (21)
1:16 (15)
25:25 (19)
3:09 (18)
27:58 (18)
2:33 (18)
30:39 (15)
2:41 (6)
33:46 (15)
3:07 (9)
35:42 (14)
1:56 (11)
35:59 (14)
17 (12)
35:59  Juhani Mäkinen
14   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
5:17 (10)
10:34 (6)
5:17 (6)
13:34 (11)
3:00 (37)
18:17 (12)
4:43 (24)
19:48 (12)
1:31 (21)
21:05 (12)
1:17 (18)
24:08 (11)
3:03 (12)
27:01 (10)
2:53 (22)
30:12 (12)
3:11 (19)
33:37 (14)
3:25 (21)
35:43 (15)
2:06 (24)
35:59 (14)
16 (4)
35:59  Esko Taipalus
16   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
5:03 (7)
10:47 (7)
5:44 (15)
13:15 (7)
2:28 (30)
17:56 (9)
4:41 (21)
19:29 (9)
1:33 (24)
20:48 (9)
1:19 (21)
24:59 (18)
4:11 (36)
27:59 (19)
3:00 (26)
31:04 (16)
3:05 (16)
34:14 (16)
3:10 (11)
36:23 (16)
2:09 (26)
36:41 (16)
18 (19)
36:41  Jorma Kemppi
17   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
5:36 (18)
11:26 (13)
5:50 (19)
13:25 (10)
1:59 (11)
18:04 (11)
4:39 (20)
19:56 (14)
1:52 (41)
21:21 (14)
1:25 (29)
24:40 (14)
3:19 (22)
27:34 (14)
2:54 (23)
31:07 (18)
3:33 (23)
34:44 (17)
3:37 (29)
36:45 (17)
2:01 (18)
37:02 (17)
17 (12)
37:02  Arvo Jonkka
18   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
5:35 (17)
11:33 (14)
5:58 (23)
13:34 (11)
2:01 (12)
18:42 (16)
5:08 (33)
20:08 (16)
1:26 (18)
21:25 (16)
1:17 (18)
24:31 (12)
3:06 (17)
27:41 (15)
3:10 (31)
31:40 (19)
3:59 (32)
35:10 (18)
3:30 (24)
37:16 (18)
2:06 (24)
37:33 (18)
17 (12)
37:33  Erkki Kivistö
19   Paavo Toskala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:39 (19)
12:33 (25)
6:54 (32)
14:56 (23)
2:23 (27)
19:40 (24)
4:44 (25)
21:02 (22)
1:22 (9)
22:28 (22)
1:26 (30)
25:37 (20)
3:09 (18)
27:56 (17)
2:19 (7)
31:05 (17)
3:09 (17)
35:48 (19)
4:43 (42)
37:47 (19)
1:59 (15)
38:05 (19)
18 (19)
38:05  Paavo Toskala
20   Matti Rajamäki
Kyrös-Rasti
5:05 (9)
13:49 (34)
8:44 (42)
17:58 (36)
4:09 (43)
22:51 (36)
4:53 (29)
24:16 (36)
1:25 (16)
25:29 (34)
1:13 (9)
28:30 (28)
3:01 (11)
31:01 (26)
2:31 (14)
33:36 (22)
2:35 (4)
36:26 (20)
2:50 (7)
38:47 (20)
2:21 (34)
39:05 (20)
18 (19)
39:05  Matti Rajamäki
21   Pentti Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
5:51 (23)
12:25 (24)
6:34 (28)
15:01 (24)
2:36 (32)
20:01 (25)
5:00 (32)
21:47 (25)
1:46 (34)
23:11 (25)
1:24 (27)
26:31 (23)
3:20 (23)
29:37 (23)
3:06 (29)
33:16 (21)
3:39 (28)
36:37 (21)
3:21 (20)
38:49 (21)
2:12 (28)
39:08 (21)
19 (30)
39:08  Pentti Reinikainen
22   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:57 (40)
13:32 (33)
5:35 (10)
16:23 (31)
2:51 (35)
20:44 (27)
4:21 (11)
22:45 (30)
2:01 (44)
24:08 (29)
1:23 (26)
27:47 (26)
3:39 (29)
32:21 (33)
4:34 (43)
35:11 (25)
2:50 (10)
38:27 (22)
3:16 (13)
40:26 (22)
1:59 (15)
40:46 (22)
20 (35)
40:46  Voitto Erkinheimo
23   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
5:42 (22)
15:13 (37)
9:31 (43)
17:28 (35)
2:15 (21)
21:56 (33)
4:28 (14)
23:22 (33)
1:26 (18)
24:42 (31)
1:20 (22)
29:34 (35)
4:52 (40)
31:52 (29)
2:18 (6)
35:04 (24)
3:12 (21)
38:36 (23)
3:32 (26)
41:03 (23)
2:27 (35)
41:23 (23)
20 (35)
41:23  Roy Torrkulla
24   Seppo Ruuskanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:12 (37)
17:17 (42)
10:05 (44)
19:33 (40)
2:16 (24)
24:42 (40)
5:09 (34)
26:10 (40)
1:28 (20)
27:26 (40)
1:16 (15)
30:36 (37)
3:10 (20)
33:01 (35)
2:25 (12)
35:59 (30)
2:58 (13)
39:18 (27)
3:19 (18)
41:16 (24)
1:58 (13)
41:34 (24)
18 (19)
41:34  Seppo Ruuskanen
25   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:28 (13)
11:09 (10)
5:41 (13)
18:03 (37)
6:54 (44)
22:36 (35)
4:33 (16)
24:08 (35)
1:32 (23)
25:29 (34)
1:21 (24)
29:08 (32)
3:39 (29)
31:30 (28)
2:22 (9)
35:39 (29)
4:09 (34)
39:08 (26)
3:29 (23)
41:18 (25)
2:10 (27)
41:36 (25)
18 (19)
41:36  Jaakko Mäkinen
26   Börje Sten
Akilles OK
5:58 (25)
12:22 (23)
6:24 (27)
14:48 (22)
2:26 (29)
19:30 (23)
4:42 (23)
21:04 (23)
1:34 (25)
22:28 (22)
1:24 (27)
26:07 (22)
3:39 (29)
28:39 (21)
2:32 (15)
33:00 (20)
4:21 (37)
39:07 (25)
6:07 (45)
41:24 (26)
2:17 (33)
41:43 (26)
19 (30)
41:43  Börje Sten
27   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:30 (14)
12:56 (29)
7:26 (34)
15:16 (26)
2:20 (25)
20:46 (28)
5:30 (40)
22:24 (27)
1:38 (29)
23:53 (27)
1:29 (34)
27:41 (24)
3:48 (32)
31:52 (29)
4:11 (41)
35:29 (28)
3:37 (25)
38:55 (24)
3:26 (22)
41:26 (27)
2:31 (36)
41:44 (27)
18 (19)
41:44  Kauko Turunen
28   Juhani Sonkki
Paimion Rasti
6:49 (33)
13:31 (31)
6:42 (30)
15:43 (29)
2:12 (18)
21:06 (29)
5:23 (39)
22:43 (29)
1:37 (28)
24:05 (28)
1:22 (25)
27:42 (25)
3:37 (28)
30:53 (24)
3:11 (32)
35:27 (27)
4:34 (39)
39:18 (27)
3:51 (31)
41:31 (28)
2:13 (29)
41:51 (28)
20 (35)
41:51  Juhani Sonkki
29   Alf Krogell
OK Trian
7:02 (35)
14:52 (36)
7:50 (40)
16:44 (32)
1:52 (4)
21:10 (30)
4:26 (13)
22:33 (28)
1:23 (11)
24:28 (30)
1:55 (44)
28:36 (30)
4:08 (35)
32:05 (32)
3:29 (36)
34:56 (23)
2:51 (11)
39:22 (30)
4:26 (38)
41:36 (29)
2:14 (30)
41:52 (29)
16 (4)
41:52  Alf Krogell
30   Hannu Harkola
Päijät-Rasti
6:59 (34)
12:45 (27)
5:46 (16)
15:07 (25)
2:22 (26)
21:22 (32)
6:15 (45)
23:12 (32)
1:50 (39)
24:57 (33)
1:45 (41)
28:31 (29)
3:34 (27)
31:27 (27)
2:56 (25)
35:19 (26)
3:52 (30)
39:19 (29)
4:00 (33)
42:01 (30)
2:42 (39)
42:19 (30)
18 (19)
42:19  Hannu Harkola
31   Risto Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:53 (24)
11:34 (15)
5:41 (13)
13:45 (15)
2:11 (17)
18:59 (19)
5:14 (36)
20:40 (20)
1:41 (31)
22:06 (20)
1:26 (30)
25:38 (21)
3:32 (25)
29:12 (22)
3:34 (37)
36:22 (32)
7:10 (44)
39:55 (31)
3:33 (27)
42:11 (31)
2:16 (32)
42:33 (31)
22 (43)
42:33  Risto Häkkinen
32   Juha Penttinen
Mesikämmenet
7:16 (38)
18:10 (43)
10:54 (45)
20:02 (41)
1:52 (4)
24:09 (39)
4:07 (7)
25:56 (39)
1:47 (35)
27:02 (39)
1:06 (4)
30:16 (36)
3:14 (21)
35:09 (36)
4:53 (44)
38:09 (35)
3:00 (14)
40:46 (32)
2:37 (2)
42:32 (32)
1:46 (3)
42:49 (32)
17 (12)
42:49  Juha Penttinen
33   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
5:32 (16)
11:23 (12)
5:51 (20)
13:52 (19)
2:29 (31)
19:12 (20)
5:20 (38)
20:32 (19)
1:20 (6)
21:46 (18)
1:14 (10)
24:49 (16)
3:03 (12)
28:08 (20)
3:19 (33)
37:36 (34)
9:28 (45)
41:07 (33)
3:31 (25)
43:00 (33)
1:53 (7)
43:14 (33)
14 (1)
43:14  Eero Laine
34   Arto Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:31 (29)
12:49 (28)
6:18 (26)
15:43 (29)
2:54 (36)
21:16 (31)
5:33 (41)
23:06 (31)
1:50 (39)
24:46 (32)
1:40 (38)
29:02 (31)
4:16 (37)
31:56 (31)
2:54 (23)
36:39 (33)
4:43 (41)
41:17 (34)
4:38 (39)
43:54 (34)
2:37 (38)
44:18 (34)
24 (45)
44:18  Arto Varonen
35   Kalle Virtanen
Rasti-Lukko
5:41 (21)
11:34 (15)
5:53 (22)
13:49 (18)
2:15 (21)
18:35 (15)
4:46 (26)
20:13 (17)
1:38 (29)
21:46 (18)
1:33 (36)
34:57 (41)
13:11 (46)
37:36 (38)
2:39 (20)
41:19 (38)
3:43 (29)
45:12 (37)
3:53 (32)
47:26 (35)
2:14 (30)
47:47 (35)
21 (41)
47:47  Kalle Virtanen
36   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
6:32 (30)
13:09 (30)
6:37 (29)
15:32 (28)
2:23 (27)
20:22 (26)
4:50 (27)
22:10 (26)
1:48 (37)
23:52 (26)
1:42 (39)
28:15 (27)
4:23 (39)
31:00 (25)
2:45 (21)
41:13 (37)
10:13 (46)
44:59 (36)
3:46 (30)
47:31 (36)
2:32 (37)
47:53 (36)
22 (43)
47:53  Pertti Havia
37   Pertti Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:47 (32)
13:31 (31)
6:44 (31)
16:51 (33)
3:20 (41)
22:04 (34)
5:13 (35)
23:51 (34)
1:47 (35)
25:34 (36)
1:43 (40)
29:28 (34)
3:54 (33)
32:32 (34)
3:04 (28)
36:07 (31)
3:35 (24)
44:57 (35)
8:50 (46)
48:08 (37)
3:11 (43)
48:27 (37)
19 (30)
48:27  Pertti Mattila
38   Kari Mattila
Epilän Esa
6:34 (31)
14:20 (35)
7:46 (38)
17:10 (34)
2:50 (34)
23:20 (37)
6:10 (43)
25:05 (38)
1:45 (33)
27:00 (38)
1:55 (44)
32:23 (38)
5:23 (42)
36:22 (37)
3:59 (38)
40:44 (36)
4:22 (38)
45:24 (38)
4:40 (40)
48:34 (38)
3:10 (42)
48:54 (38)
20 (35)
48:54  Kari Mattila
39   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:00  Keijo Koivula
40   Juhani Soimasuo
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:26 (27)
12:12 (22)
5:46 (16)
14:27 (21)
2:15 (21)
19:23 (22)
4:56 (30)
21:12 (24)
1:49 (38)
22:49 (24)
1:37 (37)
34:41 (40)
11:52 (45)
39:05 (40)
4:24 (42)
42:05 (39)
3:00 (14)
46:07 (39)
4:02 (34)
49:22 (39)
3:15 (44)
49:42 (39)
20 (35)
49:42  Juhani Soimasuo
41   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:34 (42)
16:11 (39)
7:37 (35)
19:11 (39)
3:00 (37)
25:22 (41)
6:11 (44)
27:34 (41)
2:12 (45)
29:21 (41)
1:47 (42)
34:26 (39)
5:05 (41)
38:31 (39)
4:05 (39)
42:32 (40)
4:01 (33)
48:21 (40)
5:49 (43)
51:18 (40)
2:57 (40)
51:42 (40)
24 (45)
51:42  Antti Jokinen
42   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
9:39 (43)
15:56 (38)
6:17 (25)
18:59 (38)
3:03 (39)
23:40 (38)
4:41 (21)
25:03 (37)
1:23 (11)
26:20 (37)
1:17 (18)
29:13 (33)
2:53 (8)
42:43 (42)
13:30 (46)
46:55 (42)
4:12 (36)
49:54 (41)
2:59 (8)
51:55 (41)
2:01 (18)
52:14 (41)
19 (30)
52:14  Rauno Kaipala
43   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:50 (39)
16:21 (41)
8:31 (41)
20:06 (42)
3:45 (42)
27:02 (42)
6:56 (46)
29:14 (42)
2:12 (45)
31:04 (42)
1:50 (43)
36:27 (42)
5:23 (42)
40:34 (41)
4:07 (40)
45:46 (41)
5:12 (42)
50:07 (42)
4:21 (37)
53:30 (42)
3:23 (45)
53:48 (42)
18 (19)
53:48  Jaakko Teppo
44   Vesa Paavola
Epilän Esa
8:23 (41)
16:12 (40)
7:49 (39)
25:08 (43)
8:56 (45)
30:52 (43)
5:44 (42)
32:48 (43)
1:56 (43)
34:47 (43)
1:59 (46)
40:14 (43)
5:27 (44)
43:38 (43)
3:24 (35)
47:31 (43)
3:53 (31)
52:11 (43)
4:40 (40)
55:16 (43)
3:05 (41)
55:32 (43)
16 (4)
55:32  Vesa Paavola
45   Taisto Voutilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
16:41 (44)
28:03 (45)
11:22 (46)
30:16 (45)
2:13 (20)
34:36 (45)
4:20 (10)
36:01 (45)
1:25 (16)
37:30 (45)
1:29 (34)
41:48 (45)
4:18 (38)
44:08 (44)
2:20 (8)
47:45 (44)
3:37 (25)
53:43 (44)
5:58 (44)
55:45 (44)
2:02 (21)
56:02 (44)
17 (12)
56:02  Taisto Voutilainen
46   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
26:58 (46)
32:50 (46)
5:52 (21)
43:33 (46)
10:43 (46)
47:55 (46)
4:22 (12)
49:14 (46)
1:19 (5)
50:24 (46)
1:10 (7)
53:28 (46)
3:04 (14)
56:00 (46)
2:32 (15)
59:10 (46)
3:10 (18)
1:02:18 (46)
3:08 (10)
1:04:11 (45)
1:53 (7)
1:04:29 (45)
18 (19)
1:04:29  Paavo Rönkkö
47   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
19:10 (45)
26:48 (44)
7:38 (36)
28:51 (44)
2:03 (14)
33:41 (44)
4:50 (27)
35:34 (44)
1:53 (42)
37:00 (44)
1:26 (30)
40:54 (44)
3:54 (33)
49:27 (45)
8:33 (45)
55:44 (45)
6:17 (43)
59:47 (45)
4:03 (35)
1:06:03 (46)
6:16 (46)
1:06:24 (46)
21 (41)
1:06:24  Toivo Jokikuona
   Jukka Aunula
Rasti-Jyry
27:03
34:17
7:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:51
-
47:15
24
keskeytti  Jukka Aunula
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English