SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H70B

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,3 km
Väliaika
3,7 km
Väliaika
4,0 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Kauko Turunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:34:00      45:22 (1)  48:54 (1)  49:11  
2.   Severi Halkosaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:52:00      46:56 (2)  50:33 (2)  50:50  
3.   Börje Sten Akilles OK  FIN  11:38:00   19:28 (1)  48:24 (3)  51:19 (3)  51:37  
4.   Hannu Harkola Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:22:00      48:31 (5)  51:34 (4)  51:54  
5.   Jouko Heinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:36:00      49:58 (7)  52:48 (5)  53:04  
6.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:18:00      48:29 (4)  53:17 (6)  53:33  
7.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:00:00      49:05 (6)  53:53 (7)  54:10  
8.   Juhani Soimasuo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  10:42:00      51:12 (11)  54:06 (8)  54:23  
9.   Risto Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:18:00      50:54 (10)  54:10 (9)  54:27  
10.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:58:00      50:11 (8)  54:23 (10)  54:42  
11.   Timo Grönroos MS Parma  FIN  10:16:00      50:37 (9)  55:37 (11)  55:54  
12.   Pertti S. Hartikainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00      52:58 (12)  56:18 (12)  56:32  
13.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00      53:31 (13)  57:17 (13)  57:42  
14.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  10:14:00      54:59 (16)  58:22 (14)  58:41  
15.   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:02:00      54:53 (14)  59:00 (15)  59:22  
16.   Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:30:00      56:16 (17)  59:24 (16)  59:42  
17.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:20:00      54:55 (15)  59:35 (17)  59:49  
18.   Juhani Kotikoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:12:00      58:36 (19)  1:01:36 (18)  1:01:56  
19.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:34:00      59:01 (20)  1:02:09 (19)  1:02:26  
20.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:38:00      57:47 (18)  1:02:12 (20)  1:02:35  
21.   Alf Krogell OK Trian  FIN  11:26:00      1:00:03 (22)  1:02:36 (21)  1:02:50  
22.   Eino Pohjola Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:48:00      59:37 (21)  1:03:54 (22)  1:04:15  
23.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF  FIN  11:24:00      1:04:53 (26)  1:08:14 (23)  1:08:37  
24.   Toivo Punkero Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:04:00      1:05:12 (27)  1:08:20 (24)  1:08:42  
25.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:44:00      1:04:15 (23)  1:08:25 (25)  1:08:43  
26.   Kari Mattila Epilän Esa  FIN  10:50:00      1:04:26 (24)  1:08:50 (26)  1:09:07  
27.   Pertti Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00      1:04:49 (25)  1:09:17 (27)  1:09:37  
28.   Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:40:00      1:06:45 (30)  1:09:39 (29)  1:09:52  
29.   Arto Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:06:00      1:06:06 (28)  1:09:30 (28)  1:09:53  
30.   Vesa Paavola Epilän Esa  FIN  10:26:00      1:06:39 (29)  1:10:12 (30)  1:10:26  
31.   Taisto Voutilainen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:22:00      1:07:20 (31)  1:10:54 (31)  1:11:11  
32.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:24:00      1:09:09 (33)  1:12:38 (32)  1:12:57  
33.   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  10:28:00      1:09:07 (32)  1:13:01 (33)  1:13:20  
34.   Pentti Niemi Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:36:00         1:13:43 (34)  1:14:07  
35.   Jaakko Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00      1:11:32 (34)  1:15:15 (35)  1:15:35  
36.   Eero Lampi Päijät-Rasti  FIN  10:20:00      1:12:34 (35)  1:16:44 (36)  1:17:09  
37.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:40:00      1:35:32 (36)  1:39:07 (37)  1:39:31  
   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:02:00               
   Kari Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:04:00               
   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:06:00               
   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:08:00               
   Jukka Aunula Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:10:00               
   Heikki Pajunen Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:12:00               
   Timo Latvala Epilän Esa  FIN  10:32:00               
   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:46:00               
   Eero Laine Rasti-Vihti  FIN  11:10:00            keskeytti  
   Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:14:00               
   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:16:00               
   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:28:00               
   Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:32:00            hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English