SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H70B

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:20 (7)
13:43 (2)
6:23 (3)
16:53 (1)
3:10 (3)
21:52 (1)
4:59 (1)
31:13 (1)
9:21 (12)
35:28 (1)
4:15 (4)
40:30 (1)
5:02 (8)
45:22 (1)
4:52 (17)
47:42 (1)
2:20 (22)
-
-
49:11 (1)
-
49:11  Kauko Turunen
2   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
8:54 (19)
14:46 (8)
5:52 (2)
18:26 (6)
3:40 (12)
23:53 (3)
5:27 (7)
32:34 (4)
8:41 (6)
37:16 (2)
4:42 (15)
42:30 (2)
5:14 (12)
46:56 (2)
4:26 (7)
49:04 (2)
2:08 (19)
-
-
50:50 (2)
-
50:50  Severi Halkosaari
3   Börje Sten
Akilles OK
9:04 (21)
15:45 (13)
6:41 (8)
19:27 (12)
3:42 (15)
24:59 (8)
5:32 (9)
34:11 (6)
9:12 (10)
39:12 (5)
5:01 (21)
44:09 (3)
4:57 (6)
48:24 (3)
4:15 (2)
50:12 (3)
1:48 (9)
-
-
51:37 (3)
-
51:37  Börje Sten
4   Hannu Harkola
Päijät-Rasti
8:34 (16)
17:38 (21)
9:04 (24)
21:00 (17)
3:22 (7)
27:17 (20)
6:17 (20)
34:58 (9)
7:41 (1)
39:32 (6)
4:34 (13)
44:21 (5)
4:49 (4)
48:31 (5)
4:10 (1)
50:20 (4)
1:49 (10)
-
-
51:54 (4)
-
51:54  Hannu Harkola
5   Jouko Heinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:03 (14)
14:42 (7)
6:39 (7)
17:43 (3)
3:01 (2)
23:08 (2)
5:25 (6)
31:23 (2)
8:15 (3)
40:09 (9)
8:46 (36)
45:09 (8)
5:00 (7)
49:58 (7)
4:49 (16)
51:30 (5)
1:32 (2)
-
-
53:04 (5)
-
53:04  Jouko Heinonen
6   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
7:14 (4)
15:19 (9)
8:05 (18)
18:49 (8)
3:30 (9)
24:10 (4)
5:21 (5)
32:11 (3)
8:01 (2)
39:37 (7)
7:26 (31)
44:12 (4)
4:35 (1)
48:28 (4)
4:16 (3)
51:59 (6)
3:31 (35)
-
-
53:33 (6)
-
53:33  Paavo Rönkkö
7   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
7:16 (5)
15:39 (12)
8:23 (21)
19:25 (10)
3:46 (17)
25:53 (13)
6:28 (22)
34:34 (7)
8:41 (6)
38:52 (3)
4:18 (7)
44:26 (6)
5:34 (20)
49:05 (6)
4:39 (11)
52:48 (8)
3:43 (37)
-
-
54:10 (7)
-
54:10  Erkki Rantakangas
8   Juhani Soimasuo
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
8:17 (15)
15:59 (15)
7:42 (16)
19:22 (9)
3:23 (8)
25:55 (14)
6:33 (24)
36:45 (13)
10:50 (16)
40:58 (10)
4:13 (3)
46:27 (10)
5:29 (15)
51:11 (11)
4:44 (13)
52:51 (9)
1:40 (3)
-
-
54:23 (8)
-
54:23  Juhani Soimasuo
9   Risto Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:59 (2)
13:50 (3)
6:51 (10)
18:39 (7)
4:49 (33)
24:34 (7)
5:55 (14)
37:31 (15)
12:57 (24)
41:27 (11)
3:56 (1)
46:36 (11)
5:09 (9)
50:54 (10)
4:18 (4)
52:41 (7)
1:47 (8)
-
-
54:27 (9)
-
54:27  Risto Häkkinen
10   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
7:18 (6)
13:56 (4)
6:38 (6)
18:08 (4)
4:12 (26)
24:29 (6)
6:21 (21)
35:21 (10)
10:52 (17)
39:50 (8)
4:29 (9)
45:25 (9)
5:35 (22)
50:11 (8)
4:46 (14)
52:55 (10)
2:44 (29)
-
-
54:42 (10)
-
54:42  Pertti Havia
11   Timo Grönroos
MS Parma
7:29 (8)
16:13 (16)
8:44 (23)
19:58 (16)
3:45 (16)
25:28 (10)
5:30 (8)
34:03 (5)
8:35 (5)
39:00 (4)
4:57 (20)
44:29 (7)
5:29 (15)
50:37 (9)
6:08 (35)
54:08 (11)
3:31 (35)
-
-
55:54 (11)
-
55:54  Timo Grönroos
12   Pertti S. Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:36 (11)
15:24 (10)
7:48 (17)
19:28 (13)
4:04 (23)
26:26 (17)
6:58 (30)
37:15 (14)
10:49 (15)
42:02 (12)
4:47 (16)
47:38 (12)
5:36 (23)
52:57 (12)
5:19 (24)
55:17 (12)
2:20 (22)
-
-
56:32 (12)
-
56:32  Pertti S. Hartikainen
13   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:30 (9)
14:38 (5)
7:08 (12)
18:19 (5)
3:41 (14)
25:00 (9)
6:41 (27)
36:09 (11)
11:09 (19)
42:31 (13)
6:22 (30)
48:28 (13)
5:57 (28)
53:31 (13)
5:03 (22)
55:39 (13)
2:08 (19)
-
-
57:42 (13)
-
57:42  Jorma Saarimäki
14   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
9:31 (26)
17:57 (24)
8:26 (22)
22:07 (24)
4:10 (25)
27:51 (21)
5:44 (11)
36:09 (11)
8:18 (4)
43:52 (14)
7:43 (32)
49:11 (14)
5:19 (14)
54:59 (16)
5:48 (30)
56:55 (14)
1:56 (14)
-
-
58:41 (14)
-
58:41  Toivo Jokikuona
15   Kalle Virtanen
Rasti-Lukko
9:08 (23)
15:37 (11)
6:29 (4)
19:40 (15)
4:03 (22)
25:33 (11)
5:53 (13)
34:38 (8)
9:05 (9)
44:09 (15)
9:31 (37)
49:56 (15)
5:47 (24)
54:53 (14)
4:57 (19)
57:34 (15)
2:41 (28)
-
-
59:22 (15)
-
59:22  Kalle Virtanen
16   Juhani Sonkki
Paimion Rasti
8:43 (17)
23:30 (32)
14:47 (36)
27:00 (32)
3:30 (9)
32:00 (28)
5:00 (2)
40:42 (16)
8:42 (8)
46:00 (17)
5:18 (23)
51:13 (17)
5:13 (10)
56:15 (17)
5:02 (20)
58:07 (16)
1:52 (12)
-
-
59:42 (16)
-
59:42  Juhani Sonkki
17   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:09 (3)
17:43 (22)
10:34 (31)
21:03 (18)
3:20 (6)
26:12 (15)
5:09 (4)
41:26 (20)
15:14 (28)
45:45 (16)
4:19 (8)
50:29 (16)
4:44 (2)
54:56 (15)
4:27 (8)
58:23 (17)
3:27 (34)
-
-
59:49 (17)
-
59:49  Matti Valta
18   Juhani Kotikoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:31 (1)
13:21 (1)
6:50 (9)
17:20 (2)
3:59 (21)
24:11 (5)
6:51 (28)
44:46 (23)
20:35 (33)
49:18 (21)
4:32 (12)
54:06 (20)
4:48 (3)
58:37 (19)
4:31 (9)
1:00:19 (18)
1:42 (4)
-
-
1:01:56 (18)
-
1:01:56  Juhani Kotikoski
19   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
9:15 (24)
15:49 (14)
6:34 (5)
19:39 (14)
3:50 (20)
25:42 (12)
6:03 (16)
41:01 (17)
15:19 (29)
49:27 (22)
8:26 (34)
54:22 (21)
4:55 (5)
59:01 (20)
4:39 (11)
1:00:50 (20)
1:49 (10)
-
-
1:02:26 (19)
-
1:02:26  Rauno Kaipala
20   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:07 (22)
16:45 (18)
7:38 (15)
22:11 (25)
5:26 (37)
28:17 (23)
6:06 (18)
41:16 (18)
12:59 (26)
46:11 (18)
4:55 (19)
52:05 (18)
5:54 (27)
57:48 (18)
5:43 (29)
1:00:39 (19)
2:51 (32)
-
-
1:02:35 (20)
-
1:02:35  Antti Jokinen
21   Alf Krogell
OK Trian
10:35 (28)
21:03 (30)
10:28 (30)
24:16 (27)
3:13 (5)
29:16 (25)
5:00 (2)
41:19 (19)
12:03 (22)
49:27 (22)
8:08 (33)
54:59 (22)
5:32 (17)
1:00:01 (22)
5:02 (20)
1:01:23 (21)
1:22 (1)
-
-
1:02:50 (21)
-
1:02:50  Alf Krogell
22   Eino Pohjola
Mesikämmenet
11:42 (32)
21:02 (29)
9:20 (28)
25:16 (30)
4:14 (27)
31:51 (27)
6:35 (25)
42:46 (21)
10:55 (18)
48:29 (19)
5:43 (25)
54:01 (19)
5:32 (17)
59:37 (21)
5:36 (27)
1:02:15 (22)
2:38 (27)
-
-
1:04:15 (22)
-
1:04:15  Eino Pohjola
23   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
8:48 (18)
18:38 (25)
9:50 (29)
21:32 (22)
2:54 (1)
27:14 (18)
5:42 (10)
49:13 (28)
21:59 (35)
53:21 (27)
4:08 (2)
1:00:30 (26)
7:09 (33)
1:04:54 (26)
4:24 (6)
1:06:37 (23)
1:43 (5)
-
-
1:08:37 (23)
-
1:08:37  Berndt Engström
24   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:21 (27)
17:43 (22)
7:22 (14)
21:23 (21)
3:40 (12)
27:14 (18)
5:51 (12)
51:16 (33)
24:02 (36)
55:33 (31)
4:17 (6)
1:00:50 (27)
5:17 (13)
1:05:12 (27)
4:22 (5)
1:06:57 (24)
1:45 (6)
-
-
1:08:42 (24)
-
1:08:42  Toivo Punkero
25   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
17:02 (35)
26:20 (34)
9:18 (26)
30:52 (34)
4:32 (29)
37:00 (32)
6:08 (19)
49:24 (29)
12:24 (23)
53:55 (29)
4:31 (11)
59:28 (25)
5:33 (19)
1:04:15 (23)
4:47 (15)
1:07:00 (25)
2:45 (30)
-
-
1:08:43 (25)
-
1:08:43  Keijo Jylhä
26   Kari Mattila
Epilän Esa
11:18 (30)
20:33 (28)
9:15 (25)
25:14 (29)
4:41 (30)
34:49 (31)
9:35 (36)
45:28 (25)
10:39 (14)
51:40 (24)
6:12 (27)
58:22 (23)
6:42 (31)
1:04:26 (24)
6:04 (34)
1:07:16 (26)
2:50 (31)
-
-
1:09:07 (26)
-
1:09:07  Kari Mattila
27   Pertti Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:35 (10)
21:34 (31)
13:59 (35)
25:21 (31)
3:47 (18)
32:20 (29)
6:59 (31)
45:18 (24)
12:58 (25)
53:45 (28)
8:27 (35)
59:19 (24)
5:34 (20)
1:04:49 (25)
5:30 (26)
1:07:43 (27)
2:54 (33)
-
-
1:09:37 (27)
-
1:09:37  Pertti Mattila
28   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
7:45 (12)
14:39 (6)
6:54 (11)
19:26 (11)
4:47 (31)
26:17 (16)
6:51 (28)
51:42 (35)
25:25 (37)
56:36 (32)
4:54 (17)
1:01:49 (30)
5:13 (10)
1:06:45 (30)
4:56 (18)
1:08:31 (29)
1:46 (7)
-
-
1:09:52 (28)
-
1:09:52  Juhani Kytöjoki
29   Arto Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
18:29 (36)
31:45 (36)
13:16 (33)
35:33 (36)
3:48 (19)
41:37 (36)
6:04 (17)
50:50 (31)
9:13 (11)
55:06 (30)
4:16 (5)
1:00:55 (28)
5:49 (25)
1:06:06 (28)
5:11 (23)
1:07:58 (28)
1:52 (12)
-
-
1:09:53 (29)
-
1:09:53  Arto Varonen
30   Vesa Paavola
Epilän Esa
9:23 (25)
17:29 (20)
8:06 (19)
21:44 (23)
4:15 (28)
28:12 (22)
6:28 (22)
43:49 (22)
15:37 (30)
49:00 (20)
5:11 (22)
1:00:57 (29)
11:57 (37)
1:06:39 (29)
5:42 (28)
1:08:47 (30)
2:08 (19)
-
-
1:10:26 (30)
-
1:10:26  Vesa Paavola
31   Taisto Voutilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
13:35 (33)
19:25 (26)
5:50 (1)
22:35 (26)
3:10 (3)
29:12 (24)
6:37 (26)
48:07 (27)
18:55 (32)
52:37 (26)
4:30 (10)
1:02:45 (32)
10:08 (36)
1:07:19 (31)
4:34 (10)
1:09:24 (31)
2:05 (17)
-
-
1:11:11 (31)
-
1:11:11  Taisto Voutilainen
32   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:41 (31)
19:53 (27)
8:12 (20)
25:10 (28)
5:17 (36)
33:00 (30)
7:50 (32)
51:05 (32)
18:05 (31)
57:02 (35)
5:57 (26)
1:03:10 (33)
6:08 (29)
1:09:09 (33)
5:59 (33)
1:11:09 (32)
2:00 (15)
-
-
1:12:57 (32)
-
1:12:57  Reijo Karjalainen
33   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
7:50 (13)
17:09 (19)
9:19 (27)
21:17 (20)
4:08 (24)
38:19 (33)
17:02 (37)
47:58 (26)
9:39 (13)
52:35 (25)
4:37 (14)
1:01:56 (31)
9:21 (34)
1:09:08 (32)
7:12 (37)
1:11:39 (33)
2:31 (25)
-
-
1:13:20 (33)
-
1:13:20  Mauri Lähdekorpi
34   Pentti Niemi
Hauhon Sisu
14:31 (34)
25:22 (33)
10:51 (32)
30:14 (33)
4:52 (34)
39:38 (35)
9:24 (35)
51:21 (34)
11:43 (21)
56:59 (34)
5:38 (24)
1:03:10 (33)
6:11 (30)
1:09:30 (34)
6:20 (36)
1:12:01 (34)
2:31 (25)
-
-
1:14:07 (34)
-
1:14:07  Pentti Niemi
35   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:49 (29)
26:41 (35)
15:52 (37)
31:29 (35)
4:48 (32)
39:31 (34)
8:02 (33)
52:40 (36)
13:09 (27)
58:56 (36)
6:16 (29)
1:05:40 (35)
6:44 (32)
1:11:31 (35)
5:51 (31)
1:13:38 (35)
2:07 (18)
-
-
1:15:35 (35)
-
1:15:35  Jaakko Teppo
36   Eero Lampi
Päijät-Rasti
9:02 (20)
16:20 (17)
7:18 (13)
21:12 (19)
4:52 (34)
29:39 (26)
8:27 (34)
50:27 (30)
20:48 (34)
56:40 (33)
6:13 (28)
1:06:36 (36)
9:56 (35)
1:12:34 (36)
5:58 (32)
1:14:55 (36)
2:21 (24)
-
-
1:17:09 (36)
-
1:17:09  Eero Lampi
37   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
44:27 (37)
58:05 (37)
13:38 (34)
1:01:41 (37)
3:36 (11)
1:07:41 (37)
6:00 (15)
1:19:23 (37)
11:42 (20)
1:24:17 (37)
4:54 (17)
1:30:06 (37)
5:49 (25)
1:35:32 (37)
5:26 (25)
1:37:36 (37)
2:04 (16)
-
-
1:39:31 (37)
-
1:39:31  Pentti Helminen
   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
22:30
31:03
8:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:24
-
-
-
48:56
-
keskeytti  Eero Laine
   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
7:02
13:59
6:57
18:00
4:01
23:34
5:34
33:06
9:32
37:18
4:12
42:43
5:25
47:14
4:31
-
-
-
-
50:19
-
hylätty  Oiva Kaasalainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English