SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H65B

Väliaika 4,9 km

11450Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN52:09
21421Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN53:08+59
31507Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN53:21+1:12
41495Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN53:46+1:37
51513Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN53:53+1:44
61506Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:16+2:07
71427Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN54:32+2:23
81505Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN55:15+3:06
91440Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN55:24+3:15
101434Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN55:47+3:38
111441Matti VirtanenVihtavuoren PamausFIN56:17+4:08
121516Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN57:13+5:04
131491Eero SompiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN58:04+5:55
141447Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN59:21+7:12
151493Risto SuominenSuomusjärven SisuFIN59:39+7:30
161416Pentti AholaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:00:00+7:51
171490Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:00:47+8:38
181501Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:00:49+8:40
191494Asko NiittymäkiTurengin SarastusFIN1:01:04+8:55
201500Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:01:06+8:57
211432Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:01:12+9:03
221487Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFIN1:02:00+9:51
231430Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:37+10:28
241420Heikki TalvitieRaision KuulaFIN1:02:48+10:39
251483Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:02:52+10:43
261442Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:23+11:14
271428Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:30+11:21
281426Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:04:16+12:07
291443Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:05:47+13:38
301444Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:02+13:53
311422Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:06:03+13:54
321481Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:06:07+13:58
331436Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:33+14:24
341489Hilding HaraldIK FalkenFIN1:06:45+14:36
351498Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:07:18+15:09
361438Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:07:22+15:13
371475Veikko MäkipääSuunta-SepotFIN1:07:35+15:26
381474Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:07:51+15:42
391435Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:08:24+16:15
401486Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetFIN1:10:42+18:33
411482Seppo TeräväXYZFIN1:12:41+20:32
421479Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:14:11+22:02
431445Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN1:14:28+22:19
441477Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:17:40+25:31
451439Jorma VirtanenHiisirastiFIN1:18:07+25:58
461424Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN1:18:45+26:36
471419Reijo OlliValkeakosken HakaFIN1:19:01+26:52
481423Pertti VälimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:02+26:53
491418Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:19:46+27:37
501415Heimo VartiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:20:23+28:14
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English