SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H60K1

Väliaika 2,2 km

11355Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN16:47
21342Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN18:18+1:31
31354Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:23+1:36
41356Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:30+1:43
51352Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN18:40+1:53
61349Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN19:27+2:40
71333Seppo RintamäkiRasti-JussitFIN19:42+2:55
1348Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN19:42+2:55
91353Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN19:43+2:56
101344Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN19:46+2:59
111345Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN20:00+3:13
121341Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN20:05+3:18
131346Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN20:27+3:40
1319Kalle HuttunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN20:27+3:40
151351Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN20:42+3:55
161340Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN21:00+4:13
171316Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN21:05+4:18
181321Kari SaariHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN21:22+4:35
191334Peter SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN21:27+4:40
201343Esa ToivonenTarpian SuuntaFIN21:44+4:57
211311Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN22:39+5:52
221350Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN22:49+6:02
231312Pentti MykrälaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN23:00+6:13
241329Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN23:04+6:17
251339Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN23:16+6:29
261347Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN23:19+6:32
271327Markku LeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN23:50+7:03
281326Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN23:52+7:05
291324Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN24:41+7:54
301338Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN25:09+8:22
311332Kaarlo EnoTeuvan RivakkaFIN25:19+8:32
321310Hannu PyyAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:32+8:45
331323Erkki PaananenHauhon SisuFIN25:37+8:50
341325Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN25:57+9:10
351318Seppo KinkkiHyvinkään RastiFIN26:42+9:55
361313Erkki SuutarinenVirtain UrheilijatFIN27:08+10:21
371320Markku RajalaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN27:18+10:31
381322Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN27:39+10:52
391337Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN28:10+11:23
401315Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN28:30+11:43
411335Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN28:53+12:06
421308Jorma MatilainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:17+12:30
431336Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN30:31+13:44
441309Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN30:33+13:46
451317Martti PihlajamaaVetelin UrheilijatFIN30:40+13:53
461314Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN31:52+15:05
471306Harri KoskiTarpian SuuntaFIN33:15+16:28
481331Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN36:09+19:22
491330Leo UkkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN47:41+30:54
501303Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään PaloFIN50:06+33:19
511302Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFIN51:08+34:21
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English