SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H60K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,2 km
Väliaika
4,0 km
Väliaika
4,3 km
Maali
4,5 km
 
1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:10:00   16:47 (1)  33:27 (1)  35:09 (1)  35:26  
2.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:08:00   18:23 (3)  33:49 (2)  35:39 (2)  35:57  
3.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:44:00   18:18 (2)  34:08 (3)  35:59 (3)  36:09  
4.   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:48:00   19:46 (10)  35:28 (4)  36:55 (5)  37:08  
5.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   18:30 (4)     36:53 (4)  37:16  
6.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:56:00   19:42 (7)  35:56 (6)  37:35 (6)  37:50  
7.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:06:00   19:43 (9)  35:45 (5)  37:35 (6)  37:52  
8.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  13:04:00   18:40 (5)  36:20 (7)  38:02 (8)  38:17  
9.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:42:00   20:05 (12)  36:40 (8)  38:26 (9)  38:43  
10.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:58:00   19:27 (6)     38:31 (10)  38:46  
11.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:50:00   20:00 (11)  36:41 (9)  38:35 (11)  38:53  
12.   Esa Toivonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:46:00   21:44 (20)     39:11 (12)  39:25  
13.   Kari Saari Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:02:00   21:22 (18)  37:37 (10)  39:41 (13)  39:59  
14.   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN  13:02:00   20:42 (15)  38:09 (11)  39:44 (14)  40:19  
15.   Kalle Huttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00   20:27 (13)  38:47 (12)  40:28 (15)  40:44  
16.   Seppo Rintamäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:26:00   19:42 (7)  39:07 (14)  40:39 (16)  40:54  
17.   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   21:05 (17)  38:54 (13)  40:52 (17)  41:07  
18.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:40:00   21:00 (16)  39:40 (15)  41:17 (18)  41:33  
19.   Peter Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:52:00   20:27 (13)  40:08 (16)  41:55 (19)  42:12  
20.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:38:00   23:16 (25)  40:13 (18)  42:01 (21)  42:14  
21.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:54:00   23:19 (26)  40:11 (17)  42:00 (20)  42:17  
22.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:00:00   22:49 (22)  41:43 (19)  43:34 (22)  43:52  
23.   Pentti Mykrälaakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  11:44:00   23:00 (23)  41:54 (20)  43:51 (23)  44:06  
24.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:08:00   24:41 (29)  42:31 (21)  44:09 (24)  44:22  
25.   Erkki Paananen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:06:00   25:37 (33)  42:38 (22)  44:14 (25)  44:30  
26.   Markku Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   23:50 (27)  43:03 (23)  44:50 (26)  45:06  
27.   Hannu K. Niinimäki Laihian Luja  FIN  11:42:00   22:39 (21)     45:12 (27)  45:29  
28.   Kaarlo Eno Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  12:24:00   25:19 (31)  44:11 (24)  45:56 (28)  46:13  
29.   Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:04:00   27:39 (38)  44:40 (25)  46:21 (29)  46:38  
30.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:36:00   25:09 (30)  45:43 (26)  47:24 (30)  47:41  
31.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN  12:34:00   28:10 (39)  45:52 (27)  47:30 (31)  47:46  
32.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:10:00   25:57 (34)  45:55 (28)  47:45 (32)  48:02  
33.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  12:12:00   23:52 (28)     48:05 (33)  48:22  
34.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:32:00   30:31 (43)  47:02 (29)  48:47 (34)  49:03  
35.   Peter Sjöholm OK Raseborg  FIN  12:28:00   21:27 (19)  47:31 (31)  49:09 (35)  49:25  
36.   Hannu Pyy Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:40:00   25:32 (32)  47:18 (30)  49:21 (36)  49:38  
37.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:18:00   23:04 (24)     49:40 (37)  49:58  
38.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   28:30 (40)  48:09 (33)  50:31 (38)  50:49  
39.   Markku Rajala Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   27:18 (37)  48:44 (34)  50:35 (39)  50:50  
40.   Seppo Kinkki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:56:00   26:42 (35)  47:55 (32)  51:44 (40)  52:01  
41.   Erkki Suutarinen Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  11:46:00   27:08 (36)     52:28 (41)  52:41  
42.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   31:52 (46)  52:56 (35)  54:56 (42)  55:12  
43.   Matti Viinikka Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:22:00   36:09 (48)  53:41 (36)  55:17 (43)  55:32  
44.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:36:00   29:17 (42)  55:15 (37)  57:04 (44)  57:21  
45.   Harri Koski Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:32:00   33:15 (47)  1:00:24 (38)  1:03:04 (45)  1:03:22  
46.   Hannu Nieminen Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:28:00      1:02:26 (39)  1:04:57 (46)  1:05:18  
47.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  12:30:00   28:53 (41)  1:02:43 (40)  1:05:03 (47)  1:05:26  
48.   Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:20:00   47:41 (49)  1:05:17 (42)  1:07:14 (48)  1:07:28  
49.   Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:54:00   30:40 (45)  1:04:53 (41)  1:07:26 (49)  1:07:48  
50.   Olli Kumpulainen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:26:00   50:06 (50)  1:14:03 (43)  1:16:16 (50)  1:16:35  
51.   Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:38:00   30:33 (44)  1:15:25 (44)  1:17:38 (51)  1:17:58  
52.   Hannu Nurminen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:24:00   51:08 (51)  1:25:12 (45)  1:27:52 (52)  1:28:16  
   Eero Sihvola Valkealan Kajo  FIN  11:30:00            ei läht.  
   Juha Niemistö Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:34:00            ei läht.  
   Hannu Aasla Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:16:00            hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English