SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H45K1

Väliaika 5,5 km

11153Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:23
21157Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN38:55+1:32
31149Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN39:21+1:58
41152Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:25+2:02
51147Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:48+2:25
61140Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN40:39+3:16
71156Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN40:46+3:23
81150Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN41:10+3:47
91155Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN41:11+3:48
101151Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN41:21+3:58
111123Keijo SivillRasti E4FIN41:46+4:23
121146Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN42:58+5:35
131142Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN43:49+6:26
141145Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN43:54+6:31
151138Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN43:57+6:34
161143Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN43:58+6:35
171141Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN44:09+6:46
181136Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN44:18+6:55
191144Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:28+7:05
201148Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN45:16+7:53
211134Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN45:36+8:13
221128Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN45:40+8:17
231131Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFIN46:52+9:29
241137Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN46:53+9:30
251139Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN47:07+9:44
261124Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:08+9:45
1125Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN47:08+9:45
281126Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN47:15+9:52
291127Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN47:25+10:02
301120Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN48:13+10:50
311100Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN49:28+12:05
321121Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:05+12:42
331122Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN51:17+13:54
341115Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN51:21+13:58
351132Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN51:48+14:25
361112Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN51:52+14:29
1117Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN51:52+14:29
381129Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:59+14:36
391130Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN53:03+15:40
401135Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN53:19+15:56
411114Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:23+16:00
421107Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN55:22+17:59
431101Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN57:27+20:04
441109Tuomas KiveläRaisu LumousFIN57:59+20:36
451110Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN58:06+20:43
461105Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:21+22:58
471108Petri LassilaRastikarhutFIN1:01:03+23:40
481102Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN1:05:59+28:36
491106Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN1:06:01+28:38
501099Tuomo VuorenpääNaviFIN1:12:43+35:20
511103Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:17:13+39:50
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English