SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H45K1

Väliaika 3,6 km

11153Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:59
21157Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN26:06+1:07
31140Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN26:21+1:22
41149Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN26:32+1:33
51147Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:59+2:00
61152Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN27:06+2:07
71150Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN27:31+2:32
81155Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN27:45+2:46
91154Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN27:52+2:53
1156Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN27:52+2:53
111123Keijo SivillRasti E4FIN28:13+3:14
121144Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN28:56+3:57
131146Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN28:57+3:58
141143Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN28:58+3:59
151151Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN29:03+4:04
161142Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN29:38+4:39
1136Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN29:38+4:39
181141Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN29:51+4:52
191128Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN30:10+5:11
201138Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN30:34+5:35
211124Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN30:42+5:43
221134Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN30:43+5:44
231132Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN30:44+5:45
241137Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN30:45+5:46
251145Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN30:59+6:00
261148Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN31:20+6:21
271126Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN31:24+6:25
281115Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN31:29+6:30
291139Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN31:35+6:36
301125Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN31:36+6:37
311120Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN31:44+6:45
321127Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN31:57+6:58
331112Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN32:17+7:18
341100Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN32:35+7:36
351131Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFIN33:07+8:08
361114Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:29+8:30
371121Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:04+9:05
381122Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN34:27+9:28
391135Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN34:35+9:36
401117Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN34:39+9:40
411133Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN34:52+9:53
421129Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:12+11:13
431111Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN36:30+11:31
441107Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN37:01+12:02
451130Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN37:29+12:30
461109Tuomas KiveläRaisu LumousFIN38:37+13:38
471110Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN38:57+13:58
481101Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN39:31+14:32
491108Petri LassilaRastikarhutFIN40:48+15:49
501105Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN41:10+16:11
511102Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN43:39+18:40
521106Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN44:47+19:48
531099Tuomo VuorenpääNaviFIN49:54+24:55
541103Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN51:38+26:39
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English