SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H45K1

Maali 5,9 km

11153Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:09
21157Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN40:43+1:34
31152Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:09+2:00
41149Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN41:25+2:16
51147Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:37+2:28
61140Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN42:14+3:05
71154Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN42:27+3:18
81156Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN42:42+3:33
91155Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN42:56+3:47
101150Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN42:58+3:49
111151Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN43:05+3:56
121123Keijo SivillRasti E4FIN43:20+4:11
131146Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN45:00+5:51
141145Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN45:36+6:27
151143Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN45:41+6:32
161142Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN45:43+6:34
171138Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:45+6:36
181141Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN46:02+6:53
191136Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN46:12+7:03
201144Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:16+7:07
211148Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN46:51+7:42
221134Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN47:27+8:18
231128Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN47:32+8:23
241131Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFIN48:36+9:27
251137Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN48:42+9:33
261125Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN48:55+9:46
271124Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN48:56+9:47
281126Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:02+9:53
291127Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN49:11+10:02
301139Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN49:14+10:05
311120Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN50:01+10:52
321100Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN51:31+12:22
331121Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN52:20+13:11
341122Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN53:19+14:10
351115Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN53:25+14:16
361112Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN53:55+14:46
371133Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN54:03+14:54
381129Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:04+14:55
391117Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN54:08+14:59
401132Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN54:16+15:07
411135Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN55:05+15:56
421114Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN55:22+16:13
431130Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN55:27+16:18
441111Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN56:17+17:08
451107Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN57:32+18:23
461101Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN59:50+20:41
471109Tuomas KiveläRaisu LumousFIN59:59+20:50
481110Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:00:12+21:03
491105Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:28+23:19
501108Petri LassilaRastikarhutFIN1:03:14+24:05
511102Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN1:08:07+28:58
521106Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN1:08:23+29:14
531099Tuomo VuorenpääNaviFIN1:14:55+35:46
541103Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:19:30+40:21
1119Tõnu IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFINei läht.
1113Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFINei läht.
1104Antti VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1118Juha JokikuonaRasTiimiFINei läht.
1098Tuomo IsokangasAlajärven AnkkuritFINei läht.
1116Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English