SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H45K1

Lähtölista

1098Tuomo IsokangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN11:02:00   81862
1099Tuomo VuorenpääNaviFIN11:04:00   196681
1100Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN11:06:00   194189
1101Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN11:08:00   201297
1102Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN11:10:00   46978
1103Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN11:12:00   91751
1104Antti VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:14:00   190271
1105Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN11:16:00   214118
1106Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN11:18:00   208796
1107Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN11:20:00   214143
1108Petri LassilaRastikarhutFIN11:22:00   227101
1109Tuomas KiveläRaisu LumousFIN11:24:00   83349
1110Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN11:26:00   168989
1111Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN11:28:00   82746
1112Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:30:00   483262
1113Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN11:32:00   217633
1114Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:34:00   229479
1115Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:36:00   205959
1116Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN11:38:00   483249
1117Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:40:00   41843
1118Juha JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN11:42:00   48367
1119Tõnu IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN11:44:00   411710
1120Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN11:46:00   214850
1121Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:48:00   172059
1122Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN11:50:00   143411
1123Keijo SivillRasti E4FIN11:52:00   199160
1124Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:54:00   181617
1125Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN11:56:00   207264
1126Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:58:00   47554
1127Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN12:00:00   195263
1128Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN12:02:00   189979
1129Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:04:00   47861
1130Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:06:00   221730
1131Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFIN12:08:00   168089
1132Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN12:10:00   54116
1133Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:12:00   221622
1134Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN12:14:00   202052
1135Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:16:00   215609
1136Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN12:18:00   205596
1137Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN12:20:00   214001
1138Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:22:00   52762
1139Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:24:00   110405
1140Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN12:26:00   197709
1141Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN12:28:00   200892
1142Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN12:30:00   207286
1143Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN12:32:00   193482
1144Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:34:00   500385
1145Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:36:00   177806
1146Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN12:38:00   500728
1147Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:40:00   65849
1148Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN12:42:00   185025
1149Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN12:44:00   203868
1150Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN12:46:00   221307
1151Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN12:48:00   173739
1152Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:50:00   500078
1153Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:52:00   191408
1154Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:54:00   94991
1155Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN12:56:00   109801
1156Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN12:58:00   43027
1157Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:00:00   203880
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English