SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H40K1

Väliaika 3,6 km

11087Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN24:55
21094Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN25:52+57
31092Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:21+1:26
41085Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:43+1:48
51079Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN27:15+2:20
61088Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:33+2:38
71084Jari LiuhaVihtavuoren PamausFIN27:39+2:44
81095Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN27:48+2:53
91086Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN27:51+2:56
101090Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN27:54+2:59
111080Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN28:14+3:19
121066Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN28:57+4:02
131093Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:59+4:04
141076Osmo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN29:01+4:06
151083Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN29:40+4:45
161089Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN29:46+4:51
171081Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN30:17+5:22
181059Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN30:39+5:44
191065Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:43+5:48
201091Raino PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN30:48+5:53
211074Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:07+6:12
221071Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN31:18+6:23
231048Mikko EklundHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:31+6:36
241077Jarno RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:34+6:39
251069Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN31:35+6:40
261057Kenneth GrankullIK KronanFIN31:41+6:46
271061Tommi KuronenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:42+6:47
281056Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN31:59+7:04
291060Matti ToivioRastiPiikkiöFIN32:04+7:09
301070Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN32:08+7:13
311078Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN32:22+7:27
321068Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN32:24+7:29
331073Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:33+7:38
341067Jani MäntytörmäKalvolan KeihäsFIN33:24+8:29
351075Jarno KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:09+10:14
361063Petri RiikonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN35:20+10:25
371058Lauri TolkkiSuunta-SepotFIN35:40+10:45
381082Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN36:15+11:20
391064Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN36:57+12:02
401053Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN37:57+13:02
411052Atte KomonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:35+14:40
421055Kari MyllymäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:11+15:16
431051Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN41:59+17:04
441049Jari JonkkaRastikarhutFIN43:17+18:22
451054Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN46:29+21:34
461050Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN48:14+23:19
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English