SM Pitkä R2 3.-4.9.2016, Koovee

H35K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Väliaika
5,7 km
Väliaika
6,0 km
Maali
6,2 km
 
1.   Jarkko Liuha Kangasala SK  FIN  12:34:00   23:52 (2)  36:27 (1)  37:52 (1)  38:07  
2.   Heikki Toivio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:36:00   23:38 (1)  37:00 (2)  38:24 (2)  38:41  
3.   Timo Saarinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:42:00   25:24 (4)  37:47 (3)  39:07 (3)  39:20  
4.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:40:00   25:31 (5)  38:43 (4)  40:15 (4)  40:29  
5.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:06:00   25:16 (3)  38:55 (5)  40:22 (5)  40:36  
6.   Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK  FIN  12:18:00   25:40 (6)     41:15 (6)  41:29  
7.   Juha Villa Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:38:00   26:00 (7)  40:44 (6)  42:17 (7)  42:33  
8.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:22:00   26:52 (8)  41:00 (7)  42:27 (8)  42:41  
9.   Miika Korppi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   27:51 (13)  41:11 (9)  42:35 (9)  42:49  
10.   Ari Hämäläinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:28:00   27:11 (9)  41:21 (10)  42:46 (10)  43:00  
11.   Timo Ahvenainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:32:00   27:19 (10)  41:09 (8)  42:51 (11)  43:08  
12.   Marko Kivelä Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:02:00   27:25 (11)  41:57 (11)  43:23 (12)  43:37  
13.   Harri Räty Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:16:00   27:48 (12)  42:04 (12)  43:35 (13)  43:50  
14.   Jani Sompi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:24:00   29:29 (15)  43:51 (13)  45:17 (14)  45:31  
15.   Saku Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:14:00   29:38 (16)  43:56 (14)  45:25 (15)  45:41  
16.   Teemu Rantala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:46:00   28:26 (14)  44:21 (15)  45:55 (16)  46:09  
17.   Tero Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:12:00   29:42 (17)  45:05 (16)  46:38 (17)  46:52  
18.   Mika Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:20:00   32:33 (29)  45:51 (17)  47:19 (18)  47:34  
19.   Jukka Auvinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:42:00   29:52 (18)  46:46 (18)  48:10 (19)  48:21  
20.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00   31:43 (22)  46:50 (19)  48:15 (20)  48:29  
21.   Tero Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:26:00   31:27 (21)  47:07 (20)  48:48 (21)  49:03  
22.   Pyry Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:26:00   30:34 (20)  47:26 (22)  48:56 (22)  49:11  
23.   Kai Samposalo Kangasala SK  FIN  11:54:00   31:53 (25)  47:36 (23)  49:03 (24)  49:16  
23.   Samuel Vainiomäki Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:08:00   31:48 (24)  47:22 (21)  48:59 (23)  49:16  
25.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  11:30:00   32:19 (26)  48:23 (25)  49:46 (25)  49:56  
26.   Antti Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:44:00   31:44 (23)  48:11 (24)  49:52 (26)  50:08  
27.   Heikki Väänänen SK Uusi  FIN  11:58:00   32:25 (27)  48:33 (26)  50:03 (27)  50:15  
28.   Kalle Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:52:00   30:09 (19)  49:14 (27)  50:47 (28)  51:02  
29.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  11:32:00   32:32 (28)  50:00 (28)  51:27 (29)  51:37  
30.   Tuomas Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:28:00   34:18 (33)  50:29 (29)  52:06 (30)  52:21  
31.   Jussi Ernamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   33:22 (30)  50:59 (30)  52:47 (31)  53:04  
32.   Tuomo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:34:00   33:46 (31)  52:27 (31)  54:17 (32)  54:32  
33.   Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:04:00   37:36 (36)  52:58 (32)  54:31 (33)  54:44  
34.   Atte Honkonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:10:00   33:50 (32)  53:07 (33)  55:04 (34)  55:22  
35.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:38:00   36:28 (35)  53:38 (34)  55:19 (35)  55:36  
36.   Olli Lahtomäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:48:00   35:01 (34)  54:17 (35)  55:52 (36)  56:09  
37.   Mikko Sainio Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:50:00   38:43 (37)  55:16 (36)  56:50 (37)  57:03  
38.   Heikki Viljanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:16:00   40:50 (39)  1:02:35 (37)  1:04:23 (38)  1:04:38  
39.   Vesa-Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:18:00   39:40 (38)  1:05:24 (38)  1:07:43 (39)  1:08:01  
40.   Mikko Vapa Suunta 2000  FIN  11:14:00   44:31 (40)  1:10:42 (39)  1:13:08 (40)  1:13:30  
41.   Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo Kangasala SK  FIN  11:22:00   48:14 (41)  1:11:28 (40)  1:13:21 (41)  1:13:40  
   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:20:00            ei läht.  
   Mikko Ääri Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:24:00            ei läht.  
   Juha Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:40:00            ei läht.  
   Tuomas Johansson Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English