SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H21K4, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Maali 3,5 km

11350Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN20:06
21349Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN20:31+25
31351Lauri SildKooveeEST20:42+36
41346Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN21:27+1:21
51312Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN21:32+1:26
61323Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN21:35+1:29
71348Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN21:48+1:42
81324Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN21:58+1:52
91343Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:05+1:59
1329Mikko SalervoOK TrianFIN22:05+1:59
111347Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN22:18+2:12
121322Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN22:34+2:28
1335Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN22:34+2:28
141328Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN22:47+2:41
151340Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN22:59+2:53
161333Simo HasuOK TrianFIN23:15+3:09
171339Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN23:24+3:18
181341Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN23:43+3:37
191345Johannes PohjalaKalevan RastiFIN24:15+4:09
1337Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:15+4:09
211311Yuri AgafontsevOK TrianRUS24:34+4:28
221344Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN24:36+4:30
231334Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:40+4:34
241338Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN25:10+5:04
251336Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:17+5:11
261331Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN25:21+5:15
1327Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN25:21+5:15
281300Ville KeskisaariSwedenFIN25:27+5:21
291325Gianluca SalvioniVaajakosken TeräITA25:30+5:24
301308Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN25:40+5:34
311317Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFIN26:14+6:08
321309Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:38+6:32
331315Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN27:10+7:04
341314Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN27:50+7:44
351332Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:51+7:45
361326Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN28:02+7:56
371316Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN28:06+8:00
381306André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN28:52+8:46
391319Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:24+9:18
401310Perttu HietalaPellon PonsiFIN30:02+9:56
411305Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:57+11:51
421307Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN33:00+12:54
431330Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN33:20+13:14
441313Fredrik BlomsterOK TrianFIN35:07+15:01
451303Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN35:21+15:15
461304Börje VartiainenKalevan RastiFIN40:58+20:52
471301Jukka AlajoutsiKooveeFIN1:01:43+41:37
1321Simo MartomaaKalevan RastiFINkeskeytti
1318Mikael DonnerOK77FINhylätty
1320Mikko HölliKangasala SKFINei läht.
1302Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
1342Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English