SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H21K2, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Maali 3,5 km

11152Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA19:50
21151Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN20:20+30
31137Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN21:05+1:15
41149Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN21:09+1:19
51147Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN21:21+1:31
61123Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN21:25+1:35
71136Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:26+1:36
81150Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN21:28+1:38
91121Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:34+1:44
101142Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:49+1:59
111148Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN22:03+2:13
121134Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN22:18+2:28
131146Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS22:20+2:30
141143Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN22:22+2:32
151120Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:51+3:01
161141Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI22:53+3:03
171140Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN23:04+3:14
181131Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN23:14+3:24
191133Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN23:46+3:56
201112Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN23:59+4:09
211130Mats DahlenPaimion RastiFIN24:10+4:20
221138George MavchunEspoon SuuntaRUS24:43+4:53
231110Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:56+5:06
241139Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN24:57+5:07
251111Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotFIN25:09+5:19
261135Otto SundOK TrianFIN25:23+5:33
271129Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN25:24+5:34
281132Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN25:31+5:41
291119Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:35+5:45
301116Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:51+6:01
311128Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:33+6:43
321122Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:54+7:04
331118Miikka KetonenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN27:14+7:24
341108Hannu NiemeläRasTiimiFIN27:41+7:51
351114Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN27:47+7:57
361117Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN28:17+8:27
371126Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN28:38+8:48
1115Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN28:38+8:48
391105Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN30:02+10:12
401127Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN30:08+10:18
411107Miika VenneläKangasala SKFIN30:12+10:22
421125Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN30:38+10:48
431100Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN31:15+11:25
441106Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN31:20+11:30
451104Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN31:57+12:07
461103Mikko KukkolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN32:53+13:03
471101Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN34:41+14:51
481124Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:53+15:03
491102Janne PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:37+18:47
1113Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
1144Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZLei läht.
1109Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1145Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English