SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H21K2, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Lähtölista

1100Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:00:00   410693
1101Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN9:01:00   197525
1102Janne PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:02:00   183546
1103Mikko KukkolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:03:00   52738
1104Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN9:04:00   81931
1105Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN9:05:00   216161
1106Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN9:06:00   500931
1107Miika VenneläKangasala SKFIN9:07:00   182535
1108Hannu NiemeläRasTiimiFIN9:08:00   177858
1109Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:09:00   500071
1110Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:10:00   214068
1111Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:11:00   191134
1112Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:12:00   191025
1113Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:13:00   181424
1114Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:14:00   91968
1115Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN9:15:00   203069
1116Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:16:00   218188
1117Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN9:17:00   157573
1118Miikka KetonenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:18:00   57781
1119Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:19:00   172779
1120Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:20:00   201995
1121Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:21:00   183453
1122Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:22:00   195306
1123Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN9:23:00   500178
1124Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:24:00   161098
1125Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN9:25:00   206612
1126Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN9:26:00   84619
1127Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN9:27:00   214217
1128Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:28:00   159994
1129Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:29:00   222395
1130Mats DahlenPaimion RastiFIN9:30:00   219278
1131Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN9:31:00   188584
1132Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN9:32:00   222230
1133Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:33:00   221610
1134Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN9:34:00   118968
1135Otto SundOK TrianFIN9:35:00   223287
1136Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:36:00   196619
1137Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:37:00   169059
1138George MavchunEspoon SuuntaRUS9:38:00   175511
1139Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN9:39:00   199772
1140Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN9:40:00   74890
1141Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI9:41:00   189364
1142Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:42:00   188607
1143Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN9:43:00   159082
1144Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL9:44:00   56469
1145Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:45:00   205433
1146Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS9:46:00   213912
1147Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN9:47:00   183046
1148Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN9:48:00   173383
1149Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:49:00   195495
1150Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN9:50:00   209794
1151Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:51:00   179995
1152Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA9:52:00   500366
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English