SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H21B3

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomas Kotro
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:27 (5)
5:00 (3)
2:33 (3)
7:27 (1)
2:27 (3)
10:48 (2)
3:21 (3)
14:12 (1)
3:24 (1)
15:58 (1)
1:46 (29)
18:01 (1)
2:03 (2)
19:03 (1)
1:02 (2)
20:18 (2)
1:15 (30)
21:36 (2)
1:18 (8)
26:31 (1)
4:55 (1)
27:38 (1)
1:07 (2)
31:26 (1)
3:48 (1)
32:37 (1)
1:11 (3)
33:48 (1)
1:11 (10)
34:19 (1)
31 (3)
34:19  Tuomas Kotro
2   Jouni Kujala
SK Pohjantähti
2:16 (1)
4:51 (1)
2:35 (5)
7:38 (4)
2:47 (8)
10:52 (3)
3:14 (2)
14:35 (2)
3:43 (3)
16:20 (2)
1:45 (28)
18:14 (2)
1:54 (1)
19:17 (2)
1:03 (4)
20:05 (1)
48 (2)
21:15 (1)
1:10 (1)
27:04 (2)
5:49 (13)
28:07 (2)
1:03 (1)
32:15 (2)
4:08 (5)
33:21 (2)
1:06 (1)
34:26 (2)
1:05 (3)
35:01 (2)
35 (15)
35:01  Jouni Kujala
3   Aaro Nurmiainen
Lappeen Riento
4:59 (44)
7:21 (38)
2:22 (1)
9:38 (19)
2:17 (1)
13:00 (13)
3:22 (4)
16:52 (9)
3:52 (4)
18:01 (8)
1:09 (1)
20:06 (8)
2:05 (3)
21:10 (7)
1:04 (5)
22:00 (6)
50 (3)
23:16 (5)
1:16 (4)
28:35 (4)
5:19 (3)
29:53 (4)
1:18 (11)
34:10 (6)
4:17 (7)
35:16 (3)
1:06 (1)
36:23 (3)
1:07 (6)
37:01 (3)
38 (24)
37:01  Aaro Nurmiainen
4   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
2:33 (10)
5:32 (10)
2:59 (15)
8:29 (8)
2:57 (10)
11:59 (6)
3:30 (8)
15:55 (6)
3:56 (7)
17:29 (6)
1:34 (18)
19:51 (6)
2:22 (9)
20:55 (6)
1:04 (5)
22:00 (6)
1:05 (20)
23:37 (7)
1:37 (23)
28:57 (7)
5:20 (4)
30:08 (7)
1:11 (5)
34:01 (4)
3:53 (3)
35:26 (4)
1:25 (14)
36:39 (4)
1:13 (15)
37:16 (4)
37 (21)
37:16  Peter Sundelin
5   Perttu Hietala
Pellon Ponsi
2:31 (8)
5:04 (4)
2:33 (3)
7:27 (1)
2:23 (2)
10:34 (1)
3:07 (1)
14:59 (3)
4:25 (24)
16:41 (4)
1:42 (25)
18:50 (4)
2:09 (6)
20:02 (4)
1:12 (12)
21:26 (4)
1:24 (38)
23:19 (6)
1:53 (36)
28:43 (6)
5:24 (6)
29:53 (4)
1:10 (4)
33:42 (3)
3:49 (2)
36:21 (5)
2:39 (37)
37:22 (5)
1:01 (1)
37:53 (5)
31 (3)
37:53  Perttu Hietala
6   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:38 (11)
5:37 (11)
2:59 (15)
8:15 (6)
2:38 (6)
11:46 (5)
3:31 (9)
15:46 (5)
4:00 (9)
17:07 (5)
1:21 (6)
19:33 (5)
2:26 (12)
20:39 (5)
1:06 (7)
21:42 (5)
1:03 (15)
22:59 (4)
1:17 (6)
28:36 (5)
5:37 (10)
30:00 (6)
1:24 (20)
34:48 (7)
4:48 (25)
36:54 (6)
2:06 (29)
38:03 (6)
1:09 (8)
38:37 (6)
34 (13)
38:37  Ville-Petteri Saarela
7   Janne Kukkonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:27 (5)
4:59 (2)
2:32 (2)
7:35 (3)
2:36 (5)
11:02 (4)
3:27 (6)
15:06 (4)
4:04 (11)
16:23 (3)
1:17 (3)
18:31 (3)
2:08 (5)
19:32 (3)
1:01 (1)
21:00 (3)
1:28 (39)
22:23 (3)
1:23 (12)
28:25 (3)
6:02 (18)
29:49 (3)
1:24 (20)
34:01 (4)
4:12 (6)
37:04 (7)
3:03 (39)
38:15 (7)
1:11 (10)
38:48 (7)
33 (11)
38:48  Janne Kukkonen
8   Miikka Ketonen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:25 (3)
5:23 (7)
2:58 (14)
11:01 (30)
5:38 (35)
14:23 (24)
3:22 (4)
18:56 (25)
4:33 (30)
20:08 (22)
1:12 (2)
22:13 (15)
2:05 (3)
23:15 (15)
1:02 (2)
24:11 (15)
56 (8)
25:26 (12)
1:15 (3)
30:39 (10)
5:13 (2)
31:54 (10)
1:15 (6)
36:17 (9)
4:23 (11)
37:31 (8)
1:14 (4)
38:42 (8)
1:11 (10)
39:18 (8)
36 (19)
39:18  Miikka Ketonen
9   Viljam Grahn
IF Femman
2:48 (20)
6:01 (22)
3:13 (26)
8:52 (10)
2:51 (9)
12:55 (11)
4:03 (22)
16:47 (8)
3:52 (4)
18:21 (9)
1:34 (18)
20:44 (9)
2:23 (10)
22:03 (9)
1:19 (25)
23:00 (8)
57 (9)
24:22 (8)
1:22 (11)
29:52 (8)
5:30 (7)
31:14 (9)
1:22 (15)
36:24 (10)
5:10 (32)
37:39 (9)
1:15 (5)
38:54 (9)
1:15 (17)
39:28 (9)
34 (13)
39:28  Viljam Grahn
10   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:30 (7)
5:17 (6)
2:47 (11)
8:14 (5)
2:57 (10)
13:16 (15)
5:02 (41)
17:08 (11)
3:52 (4)
18:35 (11)
1:27 (10)
21:01 (10)
2:26 (12)
22:09 (10)
1:08 (10)
23:11 (9)
1:02 (13)
24:24 (9)
1:13 (2)
30:01 (9)
5:37 (10)
31:10 (8)
1:09 (3)
35:35 (8)
4:25 (13)
38:27 (10)
2:52 (38)
39:34 (10)
1:07 (6)
40:05 (10)
31 (3)
40:05  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
11   Lauri Sorsa
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:43 (16)
5:29 (8)
2:46 (9)
10:41 (28)
5:12 (33)
14:17 (22)
3:36 (12)
18:22 (20)
4:05 (12)
19:49 (17)
1:27 (10)
22:16 (17)
2:27 (15)
23:35 (16)
1:19 (25)
24:50 (16)
1:15 (30)
27:10 (22)
2:20 (40)
32:45 (17)
5:35 (9)
34:02 (16)
1:17 (8)
38:23 (13)
4:21 (9)
39:45 (11)
1:22 (10)
40:59 (11)
1:14 (16)
41:38 (11)
39 (27)
41:38  Lauri Sorsa
12   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
2:57 (29)
5:59 (20)
3:02 (17)
8:56 (11)
2:57 (10)
12:52 (9)
3:56 (20)
17:29 (14)
4:37 (35)
19:00 (13)
1:31 (15)
21:30 (13)
2:30 (17)
22:50 (13)
1:20 (29)
23:54 (13)
1:04 (17)
25:19 (11)
1:25 (16)
31:55 (13)
6:36 (27)
33:14 (13)
1:19 (12)
38:13 (12)
4:59 (29)
40:03 (12)
1:50 (26)
41:20 (12)
1:17 (19)
41:51 (12)
31 (3)
41:51  Eero-Matti Vainio
13   Jani Söyring
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:55 (26)
5:37 (11)
2:42 (6)
8:42 (9)
3:05 (14)
13:36 (16)
4:54 (39)
17:36 (15)
4:00 (9)
20:42 (26)
3:06 (41)
23:17 (25)
2:35 (23)
24:24 (24)
1:07 (9)
25:18 (22)
54 (6)
26:57 (20)
1:39 (25)
33:09 (20)
6:12 (21)
34:28 (19)
1:19 (12)
39:00 (17)
4:32 (16)
40:21 (14)
1:21 (8)
41:30 (13)
1:09 (8)
42:07 (13)
37 (21)
42:07  Jani Söyring
14   Andres Saetalu
MS Parma
2:54 (24)
6:37 (32)
3:43 (34)
9:53 (21)
3:16 (22)
13:39 (17)
3:46 (14)
18:13 (18)
4:34 (32)
20:20 (24)
2:07 (35)
22:49 (21)
2:29 (16)
24:04 (20)
1:15 (15)
24:57 (18)
53 (5)
26:13 (15)
1:16 (4)
32:23 (14)
6:10 (20)
33:40 (14)
1:17 (8)
38:56 (16)
5:16 (35)
40:21 (14)
1:25 (14)
41:40 (15)
1:19 (21)
42:16 (14)
36 (19)
42:16  Andres Saetalu
15   Esa Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:40 (14)
5:49 (17)
3:09 (23)
8:24 (7)
2:35 (4)
12:10 (7)
3:46 (14)
16:21 (7)
4:11 (16)
17:44 (7)
1:23 (7)
20:05 (7)
2:21 (8)
21:16 (8)
1:11 (11)
23:50 (12)
2:34 (44)
25:32 (14)
1:42 (30)
31:28 (12)
5:56 (16)
33:00 (12)
1:32 (32)
38:53 (14)
5:53 (39)
40:13 (13)
1:20 (6)
41:33 (14)
1:20 (22)
42:17 (15)
44 (41)
42:17  Esa Hongell
16   André Bruguière
Rasti-Nokia
2:56 (28)
6:23 (31)
3:27 (31)
9:55 (23)
3:32 (24)
14:38 (26)
4:43 (35)
18:57 (26)
4:19 (21)
20:24 (25)
1:27 (10)
22:50 (22)
2:26 (12)
24:05 (21)
1:15 (15)
24:56 (17)
51 (4)
26:25 (16)
1:29 (20)
33:06 (19)
6:41 (28)
34:37 (20)
1:31 (30)
39:22 (20)
4:45 (24)
40:53 (18)
1:31 (22)
42:14 (17)
1:21 (24)
42:49 (16)
35 (15)
42:49  André Bruguière
17   Matti Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:45 (18)
5:53 (19)
3:08 (22)
9:00 (12)
3:07 (17)
12:54 (10)
3:54 (18)
17:27 (13)
4:33 (30)
19:45 (15)
2:18 (37)
23:08 (24)
3:23 (40)
24:26 (25)
1:18 (22)
25:27 (23)
1:01 (11)
26:53 (19)
1:26 (18)
32:43 (16)
5:50 (14)
34:16 (17)
1:33 (34)
38:53 (14)
4:37 (19)
40:39 (16)
1:46 (25)
42:12 (16)
1:33 (39)
42:52 (17)
40 (31)
42:52  Matti Alonen
18   Hannu Niemelä
RasTiimi
2:32 (9)
5:41 (14)
3:09 (23)
10:23 (25)
4:42 (30)
14:14 (21)
3:51 (16)
18:19 (19)
4:05 (12)
19:38 (14)
1:19 (4)
21:48 (14)
2:10 (7)
22:54 (14)
1:06 (7)
24:00 (14)
1:06 (22)
25:26 (12)
1:26 (18)
33:40 (22)
8:14 (43)
35:15 (23)
1:35 (35)
39:14 (18)
3:59 (4)
40:40 (17)
1:26 (17)
42:18 (18)
1:38 (44)
42:53 (18)
35 (15)
42:53  Hannu Niemelä
19   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
2:25 (3)
6:16 (25)
3:51 (37)
9:00 (12)
2:44 (7)
12:55 (11)
3:55 (19)
17:01 (10)
4:06 (14)
18:30 (10)
1:29 (14)
21:03 (11)
2:33 (21)
22:23 (11)
1:20 (29)
23:38 (10)
1:15 (30)
27:11 (23)
3:33 (44)
33:42 (23)
6:31 (25)
35:11 (22)
1:29 (27)
39:47 (21)
4:36 (18)
41:08 (19)
1:21 (8)
42:23 (19)
1:15 (17)
42:55 (19)
32 (8)
42:55  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
20   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
2:53 (22)
6:38 (33)
3:45 (35)
9:44 (20)
3:06 (15)
13:41 (18)
3:57 (21)
18:11 (17)
4:30 (28)
19:45 (15)
1:34 (18)
22:16 (17)
2:31 (18)
24:02 (19)
1:46 (40)
25:10 (20)
1:08 (27)
26:35 (17)
1:25 (16)
32:47 (18)
6:12 (21)
34:18 (18)
1:31 (30)
39:20 (19)
5:02 (30)
41:12 (20)
1:52 (27)
42:42 (20)
1:30 (32)
43:14 (20)
32 (8)
43:14  Arto Niiranen
21   Tomas Snellman
Rasti-Lukko
3:01 (31)
6:22 (30)
3:21 (29)
9:31 (18)
3:09 (18)
14:07 (19)
4:36 (33)
18:34 (24)
4:27 (26)
20:11 (23)
1:37 (21)
22:48 (20)
2:37 (24)
24:05 (21)
1:17 (20)
25:11 (21)
1:06 (22)
26:59 (21)
1:48 (34)
33:33 (21)
6:34 (26)
35:00 (21)
1:27 (24)
40:35 (23)
5:35 (37)
41:55 (21)
1:20 (6)
43:16 (21)
1:21 (24)
43:53 (21)
37 (21)
43:53  Tomas Snellman
22   Joonas Savola
Vesaisen Pojat
2:55 (26)
6:00 (21)
3:05 (20)
9:01 (14)
3:01 (13)
12:46 (8)
3:45 (13)
17:13 (12)
4:27 (26)
18:45 (12)
1:32 (16)
21:19 (12)
2:34 (22)
22:38 (12)
1:19 (25)
23:47 (11)
1:09 (28)
25:04 (10)
1:17 (6)
30:43 (11)
5:39 (12)
32:05 (11)
1:22 (15)
36:27 (11)
4:22 (10)
42:15 (23)
5:48 (45)
43:19 (22)
1:04 (2)
43:57 (22)
38 (24)
43:57  Joonas Savola
23   Arto Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:38 (11)
5:42 (15)
3:04 (19)
10:39 (27)
4:57 (31)
14:12 (20)
3:33 (11)
18:23 (21)
4:11 (16)
20:04 (20)
1:41 (24)
22:47 (19)
2:43 (26)
24:01 (18)
1:14 (14)
25:02 (19)
1:01 (11)
26:44 (18)
1:42 (30)
32:36 (15)
5:52 (15)
33:51 (15)
1:15 (6)
40:46 (24)
6:55 (44)
42:12 (22)
1:26 (17)
43:46 (23)
1:34 (40)
44:26 (23)
40 (31)
44:26  Arto Fränti
24   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:16 (39)
6:02 (23)
2:46 (9)
14:17 (39)
8:15 (42)
18:34 (38)
4:17 (24)
22:45 (37)
4:11 (16)
24:17 (35)
1:32 (16)
26:49 (34)
2:32 (19)
28:04 (32)
1:15 (15)
28:51 (30)
47 (1)
30:11 (30)
1:20 (9)
36:11 (28)
6:00 (17)
37:28 (28)
1:17 (8)
41:58 (26)
4:30 (15)
43:21 (24)
1:23 (12)
44:52 (24)
1:31 (35)
45:35 (24)
43 (39)
45:35  Anton Sulkula
25   Miika Vennelä
Kangasala SK
2:47 (19)
5:31 (9)
2:44 (7)
12:57 (36)
7:26 (40)
17:00 (35)
4:03 (22)
21:21 (33)
4:21 (22)
23:15 (31)
1:54 (31)
26:14 (30)
2:59 (35)
27:29 (30)
1:15 (15)
28:28 (29)
59 (10)
29:48 (29)
1:20 (9)
36:43 (29)
6:55 (31)
38:10 (30)
1:27 (24)
42:45 (30)
4:35 (17)
44:08 (25)
1:23 (12)
45:29 (25)
1:21 (24)
46:08 (25)
39 (27)
46:08  Miika Vennelä
26   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
3:07 (34)
6:21 (29)
3:14 (27)
9:27 (17)
3:06 (15)
15:24 (30)
5:57 (44)
22:12 (35)
6:48 (45)
23:54 (34)
1:42 (25)
26:46 (33)
2:52 (30)
28:05 (33)
1:19 (25)
29:09 (31)
1:04 (17)
30:47 (31)
1:38 (24)
36:55 (32)
6:08 (19)
38:31 (32)
1:36 (36)
43:11 (31)
4:40 (21)
44:33 (27)
1:22 (10)
45:55 (26)
1:22 (28)
46:37 (26)
42 (36)
46:37  Ville Kokkila
27   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:21 (40)
7:14 (36)
3:53 (38)
11:24 (31)
4:10 (28)
15:53 (32)
4:29 (29)
20:28 (32)
4:35 (34)
21:53 (29)
1:25 (8)
24:36 (28)
2:43 (26)
26:01 (28)
1:25 (34)
27:04 (27)
1:03 (15)
28:51 (27)
1:47 (33)
35:39 (26)
6:48 (29)
37:01 (26)
1:22 (15)
42:13 (28)
5:12 (33)
44:29 (26)
2:16 (32)
45:56 (27)
1:27 (31)
46:38 (27)
42 (36)
46:38  Ilpo Viippola
28   Christopher Mikander
OK Trian
2:54 (24)
6:12 (24)
3:18 (28)
9:23 (16)
3:11 (19)
14:17 (22)
4:54 (39)
18:26 (23)
4:09 (15)
20:06 (21)
1:40 (23)
22:53 (23)
2:47 (29)
24:14 (23)
1:21 (31)
25:32 (24)
1:18 (35)
27:18 (24)
1:46 (32)
34:50 (24)
7:32 (36)
36:14 (24)
1:24 (20)
40:34 (22)
4:20 (8)
45:26 (28)
4:52 (43)
46:37 (28)
1:11 (10)
47:09 (28)
32 (8)
47:09  Christopher Mikander
29   André Haga
OK Botnia
2:23 (2)
5:08 (5)
2:45 (8)
10:55 (29)
5:47 (36)
14:27 (25)
3:32 (10)
18:23 (21)
3:56 (7)
19:50 (18)
1:27 (10)
22:13 (15)
2:23 (10)
23:57 (17)
1:44 (39)
29:09 (31)
5:12 (45)
30:49 (32)
1:40 (28)
37:52 (33)
7:03 (32)
39:22 (33)
1:30 (28)
44:03 (32)
4:41 (22)
46:19 (30)
2:16 (32)
47:25 (29)
1:06 (5)
47:55 (29)
30 (1)
47:55  André Haga
30   Jarrah Day
Australia
2:44 (17)
5:39 (13)
2:55 (12)
9:13 (15)
3:34 (25)
13:06 (14)
3:53 (17)
17:49 (16)
4:43 (37)
20:02 (19)
2:13 (36)
23:27 (26)
3:25 (41)
24:45 (26)
1:18 (22)
25:47 (25)
1:02 (13)
27:27 (25)
1:40 (28)
35:05 (25)
7:38 (37)
36:47 (25)
1:42 (41)
41:38 (25)
4:51 (28)
45:28 (29)
3:50 (40)
47:31 (30)
2:03 (45)
48:01 (30)
30 (1)
48:01  Jarrah Day
31   Timo Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:53 (22)
5:49 (17)
2:56 (13)
9:54 (22)
4:05 (27)
14:38 (26)
4:44 (36)
19:50 (29)
5:12 (43)
21:16 (27)
1:26 (9)
25:13 (29)
3:57 (44)
27:03 (29)
1:50 (43)
28:07 (28)
1:04 (17)
29:31 (28)
1:24 (13)
35:57 (27)
6:26 (24)
37:21 (27)
1:24 (20)
42:11 (27)
4:50 (27)
46:57 (32)
4:46 (42)
48:15 (32)
1:18 (20)
48:55 (31)
40 (31)
48:55  Timo Hongell
32   Jyri Rantala
Koovee
3:26 (43)
6:48 (34)
3:22 (30)
10:04 (24)
3:16 (22)
15:10 (29)
5:06 (42)
19:47 (28)
4:37 (35)
21:31 (28)
1:44 (27)
24:25 (27)
2:54 (31)
25:49 (27)
1:24 (32)
26:56 (26)
1:07 (25)
28:45 (26)
1:49 (35)
36:44 (30)
7:59 (40)
38:21 (31)
1:37 (37)
44:14 (33)
5:53 (39)
46:36 (31)
2:22 (35)
48:11 (31)
1:35 (43)
49:02 (32)
51 (43)
49:02  Jyri Rantala
33   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
2:40 (14)
5:43 (16)
3:03 (18)
12:17 (33)
6:34 (37)
16:45 (34)
4:28 (28)
22:25 (36)
5:40 (44)
24:56 (37)
2:31 (40)
27:28 (36)
2:32 (19)
28:43 (35)
1:15 (15)
29:50 (33)
1:07 (25)
31:14 (33)
1:24 (13)
36:45 (31)
5:31 (8)
38:07 (29)
1:22 (15)
42:30 (29)
4:23 (11)
47:24 (34)
4:54 (44)
48:35 (34)
1:11 (10)
49:13 (33)
38 (24)
49:13  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
34   Antti Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
5:12 (45)
8:41 (40)
3:29 (33)
12:31 (34)
3:50 (26)
17:08 (36)
4:37 (34)
21:42 (34)
4:34 (32)
23:39 (32)
1:57 (32)
27:07 (35)
3:28 (42)
28:24 (34)
1:17 (20)
30:32 (35)
2:08 (42)
32:45 (35)
2:13 (39)
39:08 (34)
6:23 (23)
40:45 (34)
1:37 (37)
45:34 (34)
4:49 (26)
47:03 (33)
1:29 (19)
48:34 (33)
1:31 (35)
49:14 (34)
40 (31)
49:14  Antti Korkeakangas
35   Ari-Pekka Joensuu
Lapuan Virkiä
2:59 (30)
7:54 (39)
4:55 (40)
12:55 (35)
5:01 (32)
16:23 (33)
3:28 (7)
20:01 (30)
3:38 (2)
23:50 (33)
3:49 (43)
26:29 (32)
2:39 (25)
27:47 (31)
1:18 (22)
30:16 (34)
2:29 (43)
31:48 (34)
1:32 (22)
40:01 (35)
8:13 (42)
41:23 (35)
1:22 (15)
46:31 (35)
5:08 (31)
48:41 (35)
2:10 (30)
50:11 (35)
1:30 (32)
51:05 (35)
54 (45)
51:05  Ari-Pekka Joensuu
36   Ilkka Kohvakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:12 (37)
11:51 (43)
8:39 (43)
16:05 (42)
4:14 (29)
20:39 (41)
4:34 (31)
24:52 (40)
4:13 (19)
26:30 (38)
1:38 (22)
29:26 (38)
2:56 (32)
30:55 (38)
1:29 (36)
32:06 (38)
1:11 (29)
33:45 (36)
1:39 (25)
41:01 (36)
7:16 (33)
42:40 (36)
1:39 (40)
47:56 (36)
5:16 (35)
50:07 (36)
2:11 (31)
51:39 (36)
1:32 (38)
52:14 (36)
35 (15)
52:14  Ilkka Kohvakka
37   Ville Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:21 (40)
7:10 (35)
3:49 (36)
10:23 (25)
3:13 (21)
14:58 (28)
4:35 (32)
19:14 (27)
4:16 (20)
27:48 (40)
8:34 (45)
30:34 (40)
2:46 (28)
32:23 (40)
1:49 (42)
34:08 (40)
1:45 (41)
36:11 (40)
2:03 (37)
43:28 (39)
7:17 (35)
44:56 (39)
1:28 (26)
49:35 (37)
4:39 (20)
51:08 (37)
1:33 (24)
52:28 (37)
1:20 (22)
52:59 (37)
31 (3)
52:59  Ville Väyrynen
38   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:04 (32)
7:18 (37)
4:14 (39)
14:27 (40)
7:09 (39)
19:40 (39)
5:13 (43)
24:50 (39)
5:10 (42)
29:09 (42)
4:19 (44)
32:13 (42)
3:04 (36)
33:37 (42)
1:24 (32)
34:42 (42)
1:05 (20)
36:48 (42)
2:06 (38)
44:04 (41)
7:16 (33)
45:36 (41)
1:32 (32)
50:05 (39)
4:29 (14)
52:30 (40)
2:25 (36)
53:35 (38)
1:05 (3)
54:08 (38)
33 (11)
54:08  Lauri Kahila
39   Santeri Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:06 (33)
6:17 (26)
3:11 (25)
15:57 (41)
9:40 (43)
20:48 (42)
4:51 (38)
25:38 (42)
4:50 (39)
28:52 (41)
3:14 (42)
31:49 (41)
2:57 (33)
33:01 (41)
1:12 (12)
34:17 (41)
1:16 (34)
35:48 (39)
1:31 (21)
43:28 (39)
7:40 (38)
45:05 (40)
1:37 (37)
50:18 (40)
5:13 (34)
52:16 (39)
1:58 (28)
53:41 (40)
1:25 (30)
54:24 (39)
43 (39)
54:24  Santeri Vaara
40   Heikki Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:51 (21)
6:19 (28)
3:28 (32)
13:20 (37)
7:01 (38)
18:07 (37)
4:47 (37)
23:07 (38)
5:00 (41)
24:53 (36)
1:46 (29)
27:51 (37)
2:58 (34)
29:37 (36)
1:46 (40)
30:56 (36)
1:19 (36)
33:49 (37)
2:53 (42)
41:42 (37)
7:53 (39)
43:02 (37)
1:20 (14)
49:45 (38)
6:43 (43)
52:02 (38)
2:17 (34)
53:36 (39)
1:34 (40)
54:28 (40)
52 (44)
54:28  Heikki Virekunnas
41   Joni Solonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:25 (42)
10:41 (42)
7:16 (42)
13:52 (38)
3:11 (19)
20:24 (40)
6:32 (45)
25:07 (41)
4:43 (37)
27:07 (39)
2:00 (33)
30:13 (39)
3:06 (38)
31:40 (39)
1:27 (35)
32:46 (39)
1:06 (22)
36:22 (41)
3:36 (45)
44:49 (42)
8:27 (44)
46:48 (42)
1:59 (44)
51:32 (42)
4:44 (23)
53:01 (42)
1:29 (19)
54:22 (41)
1:21 (24)
55:01 (41)
39 (27)
55:01  Joni Solonen
42   Kari Kokkinen
Lahden Taimi
3:12 (37)
6:17 (26)
3:05 (20)
11:31 (32)
5:14 (34)
15:52 (31)
4:21 (25)
20:18 (31)
4:26 (25)
22:36 (30)
2:18 (37)
26:15 (31)
3:39 (43)
30:11 (37)
3:56 (45)
31:39 (37)
1:28 (39)
34:57 (38)
3:18 (43)
41:45 (38)
6:48 (29)
43:28 (38)
1:43 (42)
51:27 (41)
7:59 (45)
52:59 (41)
1:32 (23)
54:30 (42)
1:31 (35)
55:09 (42)
39 (27)
55:09  Kari Kokkinen
43   Marko Tölli
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:38 (11)
9:49 (41)
7:11 (41)
22:28 (43)
12:39 (45)
26:49 (43)
4:21 (25)
31:11 (43)
4:22 (23)
32:30 (43)
1:19 (4)
37:37 (43)
5:07 (45)
39:35 (43)
1:58 (44)
40:29 (43)
54 (6)
41:53 (43)
1:24 (13)
47:13 (43)
5:20 (4)
48:43 (43)
1:30 (28)
54:45 (43)
6:02 (42)
56:10 (43)
1:25 (14)
57:32 (43)
1:22 (28)
58:14 (43)
42 (36)
58:14  Marko Tölli
44   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
3:10 (35)
11:53 (44)
8:43 (44)
23:23 (44)
11:30 (44)
27:47 (44)
4:24 (27)
32:45 (44)
4:58 (40)
35:09 (44)
2:24 (39)
38:15 (44)
3:06 (38)
39:50 (44)
1:35 (37)
41:05 (44)
1:15 (30)
42:44 (44)
1:39 (25)
50:52 (44)
8:08 (41)
54:26 (44)
3:34 (45)
1:00:06 (44)
5:40 (38)
1:01:36 (44)
1:30 (21)
1:03:06 (44)
1:30 (32)
1:03:46 (44)
40 (31)
1:03:46  Antti-Ville Salomaa
45   Lauri Laasanen
Laihian Luja
3:10 (35)
22:13 (45)
19:03 (45)
29:58 (45)
7:45 (41)
34:31 (45)
4:33 (30)
39:03 (45)
4:32 (29)
41:03 (45)
2:00 (33)
44:08 (45)
3:05 (37)
45:44 (45)
1:36 (38)
47:03 (45)
1:19 (36)
49:54 (45)
2:51 (41)
1:01:54 (45)
12:00 (45)
1:03:46 (45)
1:52 (43)
1:09:40 (45)
5:54 (41)
1:13:59 (45)
4:19 (41)
1:15:33 (45)
1:34 (40)
1:16:23 (45)
50 (42)
1:16:23  Lauri Laasanen
   Petri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:07
13:37
10:30
-
-
25:58
-
30:00
4:02
31:40
1:40
34:10
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:52
-
46:04
5:12
47:28
1:24
49:01
1:33
49:45
44
keskeytti  Petri Kuusinen
   Risto Uusivirta
RasTiimi
-
5:34
-
11:44
6:10
15:00
3:16
18:36
3:36
20:13
1:37
22:33
2:20
23:33
1:00
24:52
1:19
26:11
1:19
32:02
5:51
33:04
1:02
38:05
5:01
43:47
5:42
44:52
1:05
45:21
29
hylätty  Risto Uusivirta
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English