1 | 1440 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:52 | ||
2 | 1212 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:02 | +10 | |
3 | 1024 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 35:55 | +1:03 | |
4 | 1135 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 36:47 | +1:55 | |
5 | 1043 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:53 | +2:01 | |
6 | 1230 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:04 | +2:12 | |
7 | 1128 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 37:17 | +2:25 | |
8 | 1022 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 37:35 | +2:43 | |
9 | 1419 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:39 | +2:47 | |
10 | 1012 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 37:46 | +2:54 | |
11 | 1425 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 37:54 | +3:02 | |
12 | 1217 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:32 | +3:40 | |
13 | 1020 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 38:55 | +4:03 | |
14 | 1111 | Aapo Laiho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:56 | +4:04 | |
15 | 1122 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:07 | +4:15 | |
16 | 1028 | Juha Vartiainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:08 | +4:16 | |
17 | 1032 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:38 | +4:46 | |
18 | 1019 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 39:52 | +5:00 | |
19 | 1433 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:04 | +5:12 | |
20 | 1334 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:35 | +5:43 | |
21 | 1029 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:37 | +5:45 | |
22 | 1222 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:38 | +5:46 | |
23 | 1116 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:43 | +5:51 | |
24 | 1211 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 40:59 | +6:07 | |
25 | 1331 | Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:08 | +6:16 | |
1300 | Ville Keskisaari | Sweden | FIN | 41:08 | +6:16 | ||
27 | 1420 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:11 | +6:19 | |
28 | 1338 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:17 | +6:25 | |
29 | 1243 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:22 | +6:30 | |
30 | 1411 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 41:28 | +6:36 | |
31 | 1132 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:39 | +6:47 | |
32 | 1139 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:54 | +7:02 | |
33 | 1317 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 42:16 | +7:24 | |
34 | 1410 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 42:24 | +7:32 | |
35 | 1232 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:36 | +7:44 | |
36 | 1427 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:39 | +7:47 | |
37 | 1210 | Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 43:51 | +8:59 | |
38 | 1424 | Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 44:52 | +10:00 | |
39 | 1308 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 44:57 | +10:05 | |
40 | 1325 | Gianluca Salvioni | Vaajakosken Terä | ITA | 45:11 | +10:19 | |
41 | 1010 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 45:33 | +10:41 | |
42 | 1027 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:39 | +10:47 | |
43 | 1309 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:56 | +11:04 | |
44 | 1336 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:08 | +11:16 | |
45 | 1408 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 47:03 | +12:11 | |
46 | 1129 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:11 | +12:19 | |
47 | 1138 | George Mavchun | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 47:33 | +12:41 | |
48 | 1437 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:32 | +13:40 | |
49 | 1219 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 48:49 | +13:57 | |
50 | 1227 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:28 | +18:36 | |
1110 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1344 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1234 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | hylätty | |||
1119 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1327 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | keskeytti |