SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H21B1

Maali 5,1 km

11322Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN32:41
21328Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN33:32+51
31148Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN33:59+1:18
41134Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN34:50+2:09
51432Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN35:24+2:43
61143Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN35:31+2:50
71347Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN35:49+3:08
81438Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN35:51+3:10
91130Mats DahlenPaimion RastiFIN36:20+3:39
101340Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN36:29+3:48
111245Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:47+4:06
1023Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN36:47+4:06
1249Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN36:47+4:06
141042Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN36:55+4:14
151037Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN36:58+4:17
161237Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN37:11+4:30
171244Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN37:44+5:03
1021Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRUS37:44+5:03
191221Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:52+5:11
201337Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:12+5:31
211239Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN38:14+5:33
221013Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN38:23+5:42
231120Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:51+6:10
241335Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN38:55+6:14
251426Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:02+6:21
261031Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:12+6:31
271439Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN39:22+6:41
281218Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:12+7:31
291341Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN40:22+7:41
301112Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN40:38+7:57
311422Sergey GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS40:41+8:00
321030Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:04+8:23
331445Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN41:05+8:24
341435Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN41:36+8:55
351311Yuri AgafontsevOK TrianRUS41:42+9:01
361140Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN41:57+9:16
371039Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN42:13+9:32
381235Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN43:03+10:22
391033Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:21+11:40
401434Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN44:53+12:12
411345Johannes PohjalaKalevan RastiFIN48:51+16:10
421141Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI49:57+17:16
431430Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN51:37+18:56
441333Simo HasuOK TrianFIN53:36+20:55
451133Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN57:21+24:40
461224Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:00:05+27:24
1047Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
1236Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINkeskeytti
1146Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUSkeskeytti
1431Simo MertanenKooveeFINhylätty
1220Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORei läht.
1339Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFINei läht.
1051Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1421Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1131Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English