SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H15K2, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Maali 2,2 km

12044Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:31
22042Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:07+36
32043Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:52+1:21
42040Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:06+1:35
52038Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:44+2:13
62036Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN17:01+2:30
72039Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN17:25+2:54
82041Wille LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:36+3:05
92037Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN18:09+3:38
102028Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN18:31+4:00
112034Jonny DonnerOK77FIN18:49+4:18
122024Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN18:52+4:21
132027Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN19:14+4:43
142020Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN19:39+5:08
152035Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:12+5:41
162023Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN20:39+6:08
172016Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN20:50+6:19
182025Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN21:35+7:04
192018Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN21:41+7:10
202006Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:16+7:45
212013Hannes KullmanIK FalkenFIN22:18+7:47
222022Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:41+8:10
232017Eelis JohanssonOK TrianFIN22:59+8:28
242031Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN23:05+8:34
252026Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN23:15+8:44
262030Kristian BoströmLynxFIN25:11+10:40
272009Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN25:22+10:51
282008Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN25:53+11:22
292005Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN26:10+11:39
302004Veeti MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN26:28+11:57
312014Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN26:34+12:03
322003Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN26:52+12:21
332033Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN27:05+12:34
342007Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN27:18+12:47
352032Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN28:02+13:31
362021Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN28:19+13:48
372011Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN29:40+15:09
382015Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN30:00+15:29
392010Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN34:14+19:43
402019Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN36:03+21:32
412012Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN37:52+23:21
422002von Waldemar FrenckellOK77FIN38:05+23:34
432001Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN39:14+24:43
2000Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2029Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFINhylätty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English