SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H15K1, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Maali 2,2 km

11944Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN15:13
21932Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN18:50+3:37
31942Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN19:05+3:52
41934Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN19:51+4:38
51938Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:01+4:48
61924Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN20:02+4:49
71939Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN20:15+5:02
81928Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN20:16+5:03
91941Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN21:28+6:15
101920Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN21:37+6:24
111936Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN21:47+6:34
121929Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN21:54+6:41
131922Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:07+6:54
141916Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN22:08+6:55
151937Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:28+7:15
161940Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN22:37+7:24
171913Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN23:02+7:49
181926Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN23:23+8:10
191925Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN23:51+8:38
201918Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:09+8:56
211906Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN24:37+9:24
221917Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN24:39+9:26
231933Joel SchüleKooveeFIN26:30+11:17
241900Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN27:11+11:58
251914Joonas VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN30:39+15:26
261919Mickel ForsellOK BotniaFIN32:21+17:08
271902Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään RastiFIN32:28+17:15
281905Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN33:10+17:57
291921Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN33:28+18:15
301931Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN33:54+18:41
311935Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN34:44+19:31
321923Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN36:20+21:07
331912Kasimir NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:59+21:46
341911Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:00+23:47
351904Robin UdellSolf IKFIN40:03+24:50
361908Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:47+26:34
371909Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN41:58+26:45
381930Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN42:28+27:15
391907Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN1:01:32+46:19
401901Ilmari TanninenKalevan RastiFIN1:24:54+1:09:41
1903Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFINkeskeytti
1927Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
1943Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFINei läht.
1910Marcus KopraOK TrianFINei läht.
1915Pyry EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English