SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H15B

Maali 2,3 km

12033Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:57
22000Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN20:00+1:03
31933Joel SchüleKooveeFIN20:25+1:28
42031Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN20:35+1:38
2032Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN20:35+1:38
62014Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN20:53+1:56
71921Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN21:00+2:03
82021Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN21:39+2:42
2015Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN21:39+2:42
101923Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN21:44+2:47
111919Mickel ForsellOK BotniaFIN22:34+3:37
122029Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN22:40+3:43
132026Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN22:45+3:48
141907Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN23:12+4:15
152013Hannes KullmanIK FalkenFIN23:22+4:25
2005Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN23:22+4:25
172030Kristian BoströmLynxFIN23:39+4:42
182004Veeti MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN24:11+5:14
191917Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN24:16+5:19
201930Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN24:47+5:50
211903Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN25:01+6:04
222007Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN25:34+6:37
232009Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN25:35+6:38
241908Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:20+7:23
251927Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:32+7:35
262003Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN27:38+8:41
271911Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:44+8:47
282010Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN28:41+9:44
291912Kasimir NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN28:59+10:02
301909Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN30:29+11:32
311931Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN30:47+11:50
322022Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:15+12:18
331914Joonas VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN32:28+13:31
341902Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään RastiFIN35:01+16:04
352012Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN35:49+16:52
362002von Waldemar FrenckellOK77FIN37:22+18:25
371901Ilmari TanninenKalevan RastiFIN39:44+20:47
381905Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN43:29+24:32
391900Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN50:52+31:55
402001Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN56:20+37:23
2019Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFINhylätty
1915Pyry EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1904Robin UdellSolf IKFINei läht.
2017Eelis JohanssonOK TrianFINei läht.
2008Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
1906Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFINei läht.
1910Marcus KopraOK TrianFINei läht.
1943Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFINei läht.
2011Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFINei läht.
1935Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English