SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H15B

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:08 (3)
5:54 (2)
1:46 (6)
8:19 (2)
2:25 (3)
12:01 (1)
3:42 (2)
14:21 (1)
2:20 (7)
14:54 (1)
33 (6)
17:54 (1)
3:00 (13)
18:20 (1)
26 (9)
18:57 (1)
37 (18)
18:57  Matias Lautamäki
2   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:35 (10)
6:17 (7)
1:42 (3)
9:36 (8)
3:19 (23)
13:06 (2)
3:30 (1)
15:20 (2)
2:14 (4)
16:05 (2)
45 (32)
18:54 (2)
2:49 (6)
19:19 (2)
25 (3)
20:00 (2)
41 (32)
20:00  Antti-Jussi Oksa
3   Joel Schüle
Koovee
4:10 (4)
5:58 (3)
1:48 (8)
8:59 (5)
3:01 (18)
13:50 (5)
4:51 (10)
16:07 (3)
2:17 (5)
16:46 (4)
39 (23)
19:21 (3)
2:35 (1)
19:48 (3)
27 (15)
20:25 (3)
37 (18)
20:25  Joel Schüle
4   Akseli Virtanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:03 (2)
6:02 (4)
1:59 (17)
8:37 (4)
2:35 (5)
13:54 (6)
5:17 (16)
16:20 (5)
2:26 (13)
16:50 (5)
30 (1)
19:39 (5)
2:49 (6)
20:04 (5)
25 (3)
20:35 (4)
31 (1)
20:35  Akseli Virtanen
4   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:44 (26)
7:10 (13)
1:26 (1)
9:36 (8)
2:26 (4)
13:49 (4)
4:13 (5)
16:13 (4)
2:24 (11)
16:44 (3)
31 (3)
19:34 (4)
2:50 (9)
20:03 (4)
29 (26)
20:35 (4)
32 (2)
20:35  Juho Nieminen
6   Lauri Aaltonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:22 (7)
6:41 (10)
2:19 (26)
10:01 (13)
3:20 (24)
13:57 (7)
3:56 (3)
16:31 (6)
2:34 (21)
17:05 (6)
34 (8)
19:53 (6)
2:48 (5)
20:19 (6)
26 (9)
20:53 (6)
34 (6)
20:53  Lauri Aaltonen
7   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:32 (9)
7:28 (17)
2:56 (32)
10:16 (14)
2:48 (12)
14:21 (8)
4:05 (4)
16:33 (7)
2:12 (3)
17:09 (7)
36 (13)
19:59 (7)
2:50 (9)
20:25 (7)
26 (9)
21:00 (7)
35 (9)
21:00  Olli Koivumäki
8   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
4:44 (14)
6:36 (9)
1:52 (12)
9:40 (10)
3:04 (19)
14:56 (13)
5:16 (15)
17:22 (11)
2:26 (13)
17:59 (11)
37 (16)
20:37 (8)
2:38 (2)
21:02 (8)
25 (3)
21:39 (8)
37 (18)
21:39  Vili Olkkonen
8   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
4:39 (13)
6:09 (6)
1:30 (2)
9:45 (11)
3:36 (28)
14:26 (9)
4:41 (8)
16:56 (9)
2:30 (18)
17:31 (9)
35 (11)
20:41 (9)
3:10 (17)
21:04 (9)
23 (1)
21:39 (8)
35 (9)
21:39  Topias Uusitalo
10   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:10 (4)
5:53 (1)
1:43 (5)
8:36 (3)
2:43 (8)
13:36 (3)
5:00 (13)
16:45 (8)
3:09 (32)
17:25 (8)
40 (27)
20:43 (10)
3:18 (20)
21:10 (10)
27 (15)
21:44 (10)
34 (6)
21:44  Aaro Takanen
11   Mickel Forsell
OK Botnia
4:16 (6)
6:46 (11)
2:30 (28)
9:25 (6)
2:39 (7)
14:42 (10)
5:17 (16)
17:27 (12)
2:45 (28)
18:01 (12)
34 (8)
21:30 (11)
3:29 (25)
21:57 (11)
27 (15)
22:34 (11)
37 (18)
22:34  Mickel Forsell
12   Timi Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
3:57 (1)
6:02 (4)
2:05 (21)
8:16 (1)
2:14 (1)
14:50 (11)
6:34 (32)
17:13 (10)
2:23 (9)
17:47 (10)
34 (8)
21:37 (12)
3:50 (30)
22:06 (12)
29 (26)
22:40 (12)
34 (6)
22:40  Timi Niemensivu
13   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
5:19 (21)
7:20 (15)
2:01 (18)
11:06 (20)
3:46 (30)
15:57 (16)
4:51 (10)
18:21 (16)
2:24 (11)
18:53 (16)
32 (4)
21:42 (13)
2:49 (6)
22:08 (13)
26 (9)
22:45 (13)
37 (18)
22:45  Juho Kangas
14   Lauri Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
5:52 (27)
7:39 (19)
1:47 (7)
10:59 (19)
3:20 (24)
15:41 (15)
4:42 (9)
18:08 (14)
2:27 (16)
18:45 (14)
37 (16)
22:00 (14)
3:15 (18)
22:33 (14)
33 (32)
23:12 (14)
39 (28)
23:12  Lauri Naskali
15   Hannes Kullman
IK Falken
5:17 (19)
7:24 (16)
2:07 (22)
10:20 (15)
2:56 (15)
16:08 (18)
5:48 (24)
18:42 (18)
2:34 (21)
19:20 (18)
38 (21)
22:24 (16)
3:04 (14)
22:49 (16)
25 (3)
23:22 (15)
33 (3)
23:22  Hannes Kullman
15   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
6:02 (30)
7:50 (22)
1:48 (8)
11:15 (23)
3:25 (26)
15:38 (14)
4:23 (6)
18:13 (15)
2:35 (23)
18:52 (15)
39 (23)
22:10 (15)
3:18 (20)
22:38 (15)
28 (21)
23:22 (15)
44 (35)
23:22  Eeka Husu
17   Kristian Boström
Lynx
4:54 (18)
8:04 (23)
3:10 (35)
10:53 (16)
2:49 (13)
16:10 (19)
5:17 (16)
18:38 (17)
2:28 (17)
19:10 (17)
32 (4)
22:35 (17)
3:25 (23)
23:03 (17)
28 (21)
23:39 (17)
36 (13)
23:39  Kristian Boström
18   Veeti Miikki
SK Vuoksi
4:53 (17)
8:12 (25)
3:19 (36)
10:56 (18)
2:44 (9)
17:09 (22)
6:13 (28)
19:30 (20)
2:21 (8)
20:05 (20)
35 (11)
23:03 (18)
2:58 (12)
23:31 (18)
28 (21)
24:11 (18)
40 (30)
24:11  Veeti Miikki
19   Pietu Jutila
Rastikarhut
4:37 (11)
8:53 (31)
4:16 (39)
11:14 (22)
2:21 (2)
17:26 (23)
6:12 (27)
19:35 (21)
2:09 (1)
20:05 (20)
30 (1)
23:13 (19)
3:08 (16)
23:38 (19)
25 (3)
24:16 (19)
38 (26)
24:16  Pietu Jutila
20   Jasper Alajoutsi
Koovee
5:42 (25)
7:36 (18)
1:54 (13)
11:16 (24)
3:40 (29)
17:45 (24)
6:29 (31)
20:17 (25)
2:32 (20)
20:59 (25)
42 (31)
23:45 (21)
2:46 (4)
24:09 (20)
24 (2)
24:47 (20)
38 (26)
24:47  Jasper Alajoutsi
21   Henri Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
5:38 (23)
7:39 (19)
2:01 (18)
11:42 (26)
4:03 (32)
16:07 (17)
4:25 (7)
18:54 (19)
2:47 (29)
19:47 (19)
53 (37)
23:22 (20)
3:35 (28)
24:25 (21)
1:03 (39)
25:01 (21)
36 (13)
25:01  Henri Hirvikallio
22   Oskar Haapala
Espoon Suunta
6:05 (31)
8:12 (25)
2:07 (22)
11:41 (25)
3:29 (27)
17:04 (21)
5:23 (20)
19:55 (23)
2:51 (30)
20:35 (23)
40 (27)
24:26 (22)
3:51 (31)
24:55 (22)
29 (26)
25:34 (22)
39 (28)
25:34  Oskar Haapala
23   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
6:01 (29)
8:41 (30)
2:40 (30)
11:57 (27)
3:16 (22)
18:12 (25)
6:15 (29)
20:35 (26)
2:23 (9)
21:08 (26)
33 (6)
24:34 (23)
3:26 (24)
25:00 (23)
26 (9)
25:35 (23)
35 (9)
25:35  Aatu Hirvikallio
24   Henri Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:06 (32)
8:08 (24)
2:02 (20)
10:53 (16)
2:45 (10)
16:52 (20)
5:59 (25)
19:36 (22)
2:44 (27)
20:15 (22)
39 (23)
25:17 (24)
5:02 (36)
25:43 (24)
26 (9)
26:20 (24)
37 (18)
26:20  Henri Kukkonen
25   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:46 (15)
6:35 (8)
1:49 (10)
9:45 (11)
3:10 (21)
-
-
20:12 (24)
-
20:50 (24)
38 (21)
25:27 (25)
4:37 (33)
-
-
26:32 (25)
-
26:32  Antti Reiman
26   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:51 (16)
6:46 (11)
1:55 (16)
9:32 (7)
2:46 (11)
14:53 (12)
5:21 (19)
17:49 (13)
2:56 (31)
18:30 (13)
41 (30)
26:35 (27)
8:05 (40)
27:02 (25)
27 (15)
27:38 (26)
36 (13)
27:38  Mitri Lerssi
27   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:44 (33)
9:48 (33)
3:04 (34)
12:48 (29)
3:00 (17)
18:55 (26)
6:07 (26)
21:36 (27)
2:41 (25)
22:39 (27)
1:03 (39)
26:33 (26)
3:54 (32)
27:07 (26)
34 (33)
27:44 (27)
37 (18)
27:44  Lenni Väisänen
28   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
7:40 (35)
9:34 (32)
1:54 (13)
15:37 (31)
6:03 (35)
21:05 (28)
5:28 (21)
23:35 (28)
2:30 (18)
24:11 (28)
36 (13)
27:40 (28)
3:29 (25)
28:08 (27)
28 (21)
28:41 (28)
33 (3)
28:41  Juho Hiltunen
29   Kasimir Niinimäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:38 (12)
8:13 (27)
3:35 (37)
11:11 (21)
2:58 (16)
20:09 (27)
8:58 (35)
24:26 (29)
4:17 (36)
25:03 (29)
37 (16)
27:57 (29)
2:54 (11)
28:24 (28)
27 (15)
28:59 (29)
35 (9)
28:59  Kasimir Niinimäki
30   Joona Nolvi
Rastikarhut
5:32 (22)
8:14 (29)
2:42 (31)
15:39 (32)
7:25 (38)
21:23 (29)
5:44 (23)
25:18 (30)
3:55 (33)
25:55 (30)
37 (16)
29:27 (30)
3:32 (27)
29:52 (29)
25 (3)
30:29 (30)
37 (18)
30:29  Joona Nolvi
31   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
13:37 (38)
15:19 (37)
1:42 (3)
17:57 (35)
2:38 (6)
23:36 (32)
5:39 (22)
25:54 (32)
2:18 (6)
26:30 (32)
36 (13)
29:36 (31)
3:06 (15)
30:04 (30)
28 (21)
30:47 (31)
43 (33)
30:47  Oskari Aumo
32   Onni Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
5:41 (24)
8:13 (27)
2:32 (29)
16:54 (33)
8:41 (39)
21:52 (31)
4:58 (12)
25:48 (31)
3:56 (34)
26:25 (31)
37 (16)
29:41 (32)
3:16 (19)
30:16 (31)
35 (35)
31:15 (32)
59 (39)
31:15  Onni Sinervä
33   Joonas Väliharju
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:18 (20)
7:12 (14)
1:54 (13)
17:42 (34)
10:30 (40)
24:06 (33)
6:24 (30)
26:32 (33)
2:26 (13)
27:18 (33)
46 (33)
31:07 (33)
3:49 (29)
31:39 (32)
32 (31)
32:28 (33)
49 (36)
32:28  Joonas Väliharju
34   Nuuti Hautakangas
Hyvinkään Rasti
16:50 (40)
18:59 (40)
2:09 (24)
22:07 (39)
3:08 (20)
27:18 (36)
5:11 (14)
29:54 (35)
2:36 (24)
30:34 (35)
40 (27)
33:55 (34)
3:21 (22)
34:25 (33)
30 (29)
35:01 (34)
36 (13)
35:01  Nuuti Hautakangas
35   Emil Jansson
IK Falken
5:55 (28)
7:44 (21)
1:49 (10)
12:40 (28)
4:56 (33)
25:35 (34)
12:55 (37)
28:17 (34)
2:42 (26)
28:56 (34)
39 (23)
34:42 (35)
5:46 (39)
35:13 (34)
31 (30)
35:49 (35)
36 (13)
35:49  Emil Jansson
36   von Waldemar Frenckell
OK77
9:20 (36)
12:55 (36)
3:35 (37)
18:08 (36)
5:13 (34)
25:49 (35)
7:41 (34)
30:27 (36)
4:38 (38)
31:17 (36)
50 (36)
36:04 (36)
4:47 (34)
36:39 (35)
35 (35)
37:22 (36)
43 (33)
37:22  von Waldemar Frenckell
37   Ilmari Tanninen
Kalevan Rasti
9:50 (37)
12:08 (35)
2:18 (25)
18:59 (37)
6:51 (37)
28:51 (37)
9:52 (36)
32:47 (37)
3:56 (34)
33:35 (37)
48 (35)
38:30 (37)
4:55 (35)
39:04 (36)
34 (33)
39:44 (37)
40 (30)
39:44  Ilmari Tanninen
38   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:39 (34)
10:42 (34)
3:03 (33)
14:34 (30)
3:52 (31)
21:51 (30)
7:17 (33)
34:28 (38)
12:37 (39)
36:08 (38)
1:40 (40)
41:32 (38)
5:24 (38)
42:32 (37)
1:00 (38)
43:29 (38)
57 (38)
43:29  Tommi Viilo
39   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
4:24 (8)
16:31 (38)
12:07 (40)
19:25 (38)
2:54 (14)
44:14 (38)
24:49 (39)
46:24 (39)
2:10 (2)
47:10 (39)
46 (33)
49:52 (39)
2:42 (3)
50:19 (38)
27 (15)
50:52 (39)
33 (3)
50:52  Matias Maijala
40   Oula Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
15:30 (39)
17:56 (39)
2:26 (27)
24:20 (40)
6:24 (36)
44:15 (39)
19:55 (38)
48:37 (40)
4:22 (37)
49:31 (40)
54 (38)
54:40 (40)
5:09 (37)
55:25 (39)
45 (37)
56:20 (40)
55 (37)
56:20  Oula Pelkonen
   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
4:47
6:36
1:49
10:44
4:08
-
-
17:59
-
18:40
41
22:25
3:45
-
-
23:19
-
hylätty  Aapo Pasanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English