SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H15B

Lähtölista

2000Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:30:00   413388
1910Marcus KopraOK TrianFIN15:31:00   210775
2029Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN15:32:00   190829
1943Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:33:00   182929
2001Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN15:34:00   189231
1915Pyry EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:35:00   195303
2002von Waldemar FrenckellOK77FIN15:36:00   215318
1927Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:37:00   195113
2012Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN15:38:00   203202
1903Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN15:39:00   205710
2019Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN15:40:00   191937
1901Ilmari TanninenKalevan RastiFIN15:41:00   117156
2010Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN15:42:00   74990
1907Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN15:43:00   48697
2015Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN15:44:00   201733
1930Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN15:45:00   204321
2011Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN15:46:00   180059
1909Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN15:47:00   193599
2021Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN15:48:00   199943
1908Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:49:00   199621
2032Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:50:00   202769
1904Robin UdellSolf IKFIN15:51:00   193404
2007Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:52:00   220852
1911Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:53:00   199981
2033Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:54:00   209113
1912Kasimir NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:55:00   209662
2003Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN15:56:00   215499
1923Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:57:00   177221
2014Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:58:00   216163
1935Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN15:59:00   190744
2004Veeti MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN16:00:00   184877
1931Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN16:01:00   209025
2005Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN16:02:00   191517
1921Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:03:00   173255
2008Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:04:00   226685
1905Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN16:05:00   211000
2009Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN16:06:00   122514
1902Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään RastiFIN16:07:00   195232
2030Kristian BoströmLynxFIN16:08:00   500217
1919Mickel ForsellOK BotniaFIN16:09:00   213870
2026Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN16:10:00   101401
1914Joonas VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN16:11:00   182719
2031Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:12:00   195074
1900Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN16:13:00   227147
2017Eelis JohanssonOK TrianFIN16:14:00   138970
1933Joel SchüleKooveeFIN16:15:00   194168
2022Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:16:00   190462
1917Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN16:17:00   186678
2013Hannes KullmanIK FalkenFIN16:18:00   210837
1906Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN16:19:00   183550
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English