1 | 839 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:59 | ||
2 | 840 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:07 | +8 | |
3 | 837 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:14 | +15 | |
4 | 835 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 24:27 | +1:28 | |
5 | 833 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:23 | +2:24 | |
6 | 834 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:35 | +3:36 | |
7 | 831 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:43 | +5:44 | |
8 | 823 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 28:58 | +5:59 | |
9 | 821 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:19 | +6:20 | |
10 | 836 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 30:22 | +7:23 | |
11 | 832 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:30 | +7:31 | |
12 | 830 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 30:51 | +7:52 | |
13 | 815 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 31:02 | +8:03 | |
14 | 828 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 32:08 | +9:09 | |
15 | 813 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 33:05 | +10:06 | |
16 | 825 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 33:48 | +10:49 | |
17 | 814 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:15 | +12:16 | |
18 | 820 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:11 | +13:12 | |
19 | 801 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:34 | +13:35 | |
20 | 817 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:54 | +13:55 | |
21 | 827 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:22 | +14:23 | |
22 | 811 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:23 | +14:24 | |
810 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 37:23 | +14:24 | ||
24 | 812 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 38:06 | +15:07 | |
25 | 826 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 38:45 | +15:46 | |
26 | 819 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 38:51 | +15:52 | |
27 | 816 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:56 | +15:57 | |
28 | 805 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:39 | +16:40 | |
29 | 838 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 40:23 | +17:24 | |
30 | 818 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 40:37 | +17:38 | |
31 | 804 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 41:34 | +18:35 | |
32 | 829 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 42:12 | +19:13 | |
33 | 803 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 43:29 | +20:30 | |
34 | 808 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 45:38 | +22:39 | |
35 | 802 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:26 | +23:27 | |
36 | 807 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 46:29 | +23:30 | |
37 | 822 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:49 | +25:50 | |
38 | 806 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:30 | +33:31 | |
809 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
824 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |