SM-keskimatka R1, Huippuliiga (WRE) 5.6.2016, Anttola

H15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,3 km
 
1.   Leo Matinheikki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:07:00   22:59  
2.   Topias Arola Paimion Rasti  FIN  15:09:00   23:07  
3.   Touko Seppä Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:03:00   23:14  
4.   Juuso Viskari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:59:00   24:27  
5.   Lauri Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:55:00   25:23  
6.   Klaus Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:57:00   26:35  
7.   Akseli Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:51:00   28:43  
8.   Vertti Laitinen Koovee  FIN  14:35:00   28:58  
9.   Sami Raitola Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:31:00   29:19  
10.   Niklas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  15:01:00   30:22  
11.   Paavo Heinonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:53:00   30:30  
12.   Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  14:49:00   30:51  
13.   Aleksi Lohtander Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:19:00   31:02  
14.   Kristian Salo OK Trian  FIN  14:45:00   32:08  
15.   Pyry Willman Rastikarhut  FIN  14:15:00   33:05  
16.   Wille Laitamäki Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:39:00   33:48  
17.   Lauri Puupponen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:17:00   35:15  
18.   Emil Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:29:00   36:11  
19.   Kalle Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:51:00   36:34  
20.   Eemeli Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:23:00   36:54  
21.   Alex Virtala Pargas IF  FIN  14:43:00   37:22  
22.   Niilo Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:09:00   37:23  
22.   Atte Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:11:00   37:23  
24.   Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:13:00   38:06  
25.   Valtteri Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:41:00   38:45  
26.   Jonny Donner OK77  FIN  14:27:00   38:51  
27.   Ilari Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:21:00   38:56  
28.   Antti Sorsa Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:59:00   39:39  
29.   Aleksi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  15:05:00   40:23  
30.   Samuli Rousku MS Parma  FIN  14:25:00   40:37  
31.   Paulus Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:57:00   41:34  
32.   Samuli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  14:47:00   42:12  
33.   Oskari Reijonen OK Trian  FIN  13:55:00   43:29  
34.   Matti Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  14:05:00   45:38  
35.   Anton Hamppu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:53:00   46:26  
36.   Iivari Willman Rastikarhut  FIN  14:03:00   46:29  
37.   Valtteri Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  14:33:00   48:49  
38.   Olli Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:01:00   56:30  
   Wertti Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:07:00   hylätty  
   Aaro Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English