SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

D55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,8 km
Väliaika
8,6 km
Maali
8,8 km
 
1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti  FIN  11:18:00   30:39 (1)  1:33:38 (1)  1:34:13  
2.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:06:00   31:40 (3)  1:34:09 (2)  1:34:46  
3.   Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   32:13 (5)  1:37:19 (3)  1:37:54  
4.   Carola Penger Pargas IF  FIN  12:00:00   34:44 (7)  1:40:57 (4)  1:41:34  
5.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  11:45:00   36:21 (10)  1:45:19 (5)  1:45:51  
6.   Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:36:00   31:48 (4)  1:46:02 (6)  1:46:43  
7.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   31:15 (2)  1:48:21 (7)  1:48:56  
8.   Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  11:33:00   38:14 (12)  1:48:53 (8)  1:49:30  
9.   Marja Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:24:00   34:04 (6)  1:51:17 (9)  1:52:00  
10.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  11:42:00   39:40 (16)  1:51:39 (10)  1:52:18  
11.   Tuula Lallo OK Trian  FIN  11:51:00   35:54 (8)  1:52:09 (11)  1:52:41  
12.   Rita Linko Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:12:00   36:20 (9)  1:53:44 (12)  1:54:20  
13.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF  FIN  11:30:00   38:49 (14)  1:53:54 (13)  1:54:36  
14.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:15:00   37:25 (11)  1:54:15 (15)  1:54:51  
14.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:21:00   38:19 (13)  1:54:14 (14)  1:54:51  
16.   Jaana Miettinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   44:53 (24)  1:59:06 (16)  1:59:41  
17.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  10:42:00   43:50 (21)  1:59:30 (17)  2:00:06  
18.   Maire Meriheinä Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:09:00   40:29 (18)  2:00:39 (18)  2:01:24  
19.   Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:36:00   39:25 (15)  2:03:07 (19)  2:03:43  
20.   Arja Vestola Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:57:00   42:41 (20)  2:04:18 (20)  2:05:02  
21.   Tarja Pajunen Navi  FIN  10:30:00   44:45 (23)  2:09:05 (21)  2:09:40  
22.   Paula Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   48:27 (30)  2:09:07 (22)  2:09:45  
23.   Maija Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  10:48:00   46:14 (28)  2:09:37 (23)  2:10:20  
24.   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  11:06:00   47:28 (29)  2:10:49 (24)  2:11:27  
25.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:03:00   45:25 (26)  2:12:28 (25)  2:13:06  
26.   Suvi Antila Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  10:12:00   39:55 (17)  2:14:23 (26)  2:15:00  
27.   Merja Äijälä Navi  FIN  10:45:00   46:01 (27)  2:18:32 (27)  2:19:14  
28.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:51:00   59:42 (32)  2:18:58 (28)  2:19:42  
29.   Kirsi Laine Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:39:00   40:55 (19)  2:19:06 (29)  2:19:43  
30.   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:57:00   44:02 (22)  2:24:03 (30)  2:24:46  
31.   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  10:09:00   51:02 (31)  2:30:03 (31)  2:30:41  
32.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti  FIN  10:00:00   45:00 (25)  2:39:00 (32)  2:39:46  
33.   Kirsti Mäntylä Rastiketut  FIN  10:21:00   1:03:28 (33)  2:49:01 (33)  2:49:44  
34.   Mirva Krum OK Trian  FIN  10:18:00   1:06:25 (35)  2:52:23 (34)  2:53:10  
35.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:15:00   1:07:01 (36)  2:54:53 (35)  2:55:39  
36.   Tuula Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:00:00   1:07:31 (37)  3:12:30 (36)  3:13:18  
37.   Arja Kallio Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:03:00   1:04:45 (34)  3:16:02 (37)  3:16:49  
   Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00         ei läht.  
   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  10:27:00         ei läht.  
   Tiina Leskinen Lynx  FIN  10:33:00         keskeytti  
   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:54:00         keskeytti  
   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK  FIN  11:27:00         hylätty  
   Ann Lindholm OK77  FIN  11:48:00         ei läht.  
   Pirjo Aalto Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:54:00         hylätty  
   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  12:12:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English