Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalle Keskipoikela | Arctic Athletics | 14:00:00 | 1:14:13 (1) | 1:14:29 (1) | ||||
Ossi Peltoniemi | Www.jusutraining.com | 14:00:00 | 1:14:27 (2) | 1:14:45 (2) | ||||
Morten Priks | Naamisuvanto | 14:00:00 | 1:15:21 (3) | 1:15:40 (3) | ||||
Kalle Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:16:14 (4) | 1:16:29 (4) | ||||
Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | MKV | 14:00:00 | 1:17:38 (5) | 1:17:56 (5) | ||||
Shaun Cormier | Kuntotie | 14:00:00 | 1:19:33 (6) | 1:19:54 (6) | ||||
Markus Isola | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 14:00:00 | 1:20:07 (7) | 1:20:24 (7) | ||||
Mikko Koutaniemi | Intersport Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:21:28 (8) | 1:21:46 (8) | ||||
Juha Riihimäki | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:22:29 (9) | 1:22:45 (9) | ||||
Aleksei Lukichev | Russia, Apatity, Dinamo Spb | 14:00:00 | 1:22:56 (10) | 1:23:15 (10) | ||||
Tuomas Lensu | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 1:28:13 (11) | 1:28:34 (11) | ||||
Teemu Kangasharju | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:28:54 (12) | 1:29:11 (12) | ||||
Toni Backman | Team Rimppakintut | 14:00:00 | 1:30:29 (13) | 1:30:41 (13) | ||||
Olli Rannanlahti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:31:10 (14) | 1:31:31 (14) | ||||
Sakari Harju | Haukiputaan Koulu | 14:00:00 | 1:31:37 (15) | 1:31:55 (15) | ||||
Anssi Sirviö | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:31:46 (16) | 1:31:58 (16) | ||||
Henri Miettinen | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 | 1:32:20 (17) | 1:32:42 (17) | ||||
Tommi Nurmi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:33:08 (18) | 1:33:31 (18) | ||||
Markus Niemelä | Santasport Lapin Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 | 1:33:20 (19) | 1:33:34 (19) | ||||
Jari Vaarala | Kitt.Urh. | 14:00:00 | 1:33:55 (20) | 1:34:17 (20) | ||||
Janne Pohjola | Alatornion Ahjo | 14:00:00 | 1:35:03 (21) | 1:35:25 (22) | ||||
Tatu Karjalainen | JuPu | 14:00:00 | 1:35:08 (22) | 1:35:16 (21) | ||||
Ilja Koljonen | Lks | 14:00:00 | 1:35:29 (23) | 1:35:37 (23) | ||||
Petteri Halkola | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:35:55 (24) | 1:36:07 (24) | ||||
Jussi Miettunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:36:33 (25) | 1:36:46 (25) | ||||
Samuli Leppiaho | Rovaniemen Reipas Boxing | 14:00:00 | 1:36:33 (26) | 1:36:54 (27) | ||||
Tomi Pöyry | Tornion Vannefixaus | 14:00:00 | 1:36:46 (27) | 1:36:50 (26) | ||||
Eemeli Kokkonen | Partakon Haka | 14:00:00 | 1:36:57 (28) | 1:37:21 (28) | ||||
Heikki Pirttimaa | Runsu | 14:00:00 | 1:37:19 (29) | 1:37:42 (29) | ||||
Jukka Kaikkonen | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 | 1:37:42 (30) | 1:38:03 (30) | ||||
Ari Pehkonen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 1:38:07 (31) | 1:38:23 (31) | ||||
Janne Raitio | Sarkkirannan Saunojat | 14:00:00 | 1:38:15 (32) | 1:38:34 (32) | ||||
Mika Salmela | Valkeala | 14:00:00 | 1:38:49 (33) | 1:38:57 (33) | ||||
Jussi Isoaho | Tervarit Juniorit Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:40:31 (34) | 1:40:52 (34) | ||||
Rami Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:41:49 (35) | 1:42:05 (35) | ||||
Niko Marttiini | Urheiluhieroja Niko Marttiini | 14:00:00 | 1:42:01 (36) | 1:42:06 (36) | ||||
Juha Heiskanen | Pohjolan Mittauspalvelu Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:42:27 (37) | 1:42:47 (37) | ||||
Olli Väätäinen | Ideal Plm | 14:00:00 | 1:42:37 (38) | 1:42:55 (38) | ||||
Juha Lensu | Raining Blood Tattoo | 14:00:00 | 1:43:02 (39) | 1:43:14 (39) | ||||
Antti Immonen | Terte | 14:00:00 | 1:43:35 (40) | 1:43:54 (40) | ||||
Juha-Matti Ypyä | Team Peekoo | 14:00:00 | 1:44:08 (41) | 1:44:05 (41) | ||||
Petteri Heinonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:44:13 (42) | 1:44:25 (42) | ||||
Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:44:43 (43) | 1:44:45 (43) | ||||
Juho Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:44:59 (44) | 1:44:55 (44) | ||||
Petri Nykänen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 | 1:45:15 (45) | 1:44:55 (45) | ||||
Mikko Inget | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 | 1:45:19 (46) | 1:45:05 (46) | ||||
Mika Gröhn | Kiriryhmä | 14:00:00 | 1:45:22 (47) | 1:45:31 (48) | ||||
Matti Immonen | Terte | 14:00:00 | 1:45:24 (48) | 1:45:48 (49) | ||||
Lauri Jokipalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:45:40 (49) | 1:45:26 (47) | ||||
Jarno Mattila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:46:41 (50) | 1:46:54 (50) | ||||
Ville Iivarinen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:46:55 (51) | 1:47:17 (53) | ||||
Kari-Pekka Syväjärvi | Ipp | 14:00:00 | 1:46:59 (52) | 1:47:10 (52) | ||||
Miska Kangasniemi | Lapin Sudet | 14:00:00 | 1:47:13 (53) | 1:47:06 (51) | ||||
Santeri Uusitalo | Naamisuvanto | 14:00:00 | 1:48:10 (54) | 1:48:19 (54) | ||||
Tony Niemelä | Penkkiurheiljoidenlenkkijuoksij | 14:00:00 | 1:48:13 (55) | 1:48:34 (55) | ||||
Sami Aromaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:49:10 (56) | 1:48:52 (56) | ||||
Jarno Kiistala | Santasport Lapin Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 | 1:49:11 (57) | 1:49:06 (57) | ||||
Tuomas Niemi | Levi Hotel SPA | 14:00:00 | 1:49:44 (58) | 1:49:51 (58) | ||||
Mikko Parviainen | Urpakujan Ponnistus | 14:00:00 | 1:50:13 (59) | 1:50:17 (59) | ||||
Timo Kauppi | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:22 (60) | 1:50:49 (60) | ||||
Ollimatti Heikkinen | Ac Akkujussit | 14:00:00 | 1:51:01 (61) | 1:50:52 (61) | ||||
Mikael Sundström | Saarenputtaanmuki | 14:00:00 | 1:51:13 (62) | 1:51:19 (63) | ||||
Tero Lokka | Pl-Center | 14:00:00 | 1:51:32 (63) | 1:51:15 (62) | ||||
Tuomo Saastamoinen | Yhteyspiste | 14:00:00 | 1:52:03 (64) | 1:51:51 (64) | ||||
Janne Jämsä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:00:00 | 1:52:24 (65) | 1:52:35 (65) | ||||
Jori Peltola | Saarenputtaanmuki | 14:00:00 | 1:52:43 (66) | 1:52:54 (66) | ||||
Jani Hack | Vrj Goup Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:52:48 (67) | 1:53:02 (68) | ||||
Hannu Jussila | Smilevi | 14:00:00 | 1:53:08 (68) | 1:53:03 (69) | ||||
Paavo Erola | Kankhaan Kalske | 14:00:00 | 1:53:14 (69) | 1:53:11 (70) | ||||
Raimo Uusitalo | Team I5 | 14:00:00 | 1:53:15 (70) | 1:52:59 (67) | ||||
Mikko Lassila | Aef | 14:00:00 | 1:53:34 (71) | 1:53:36 (71) | ||||
Jukka Kuru | AKK | 14:00:00 | 1:53:49 (72) | 1:54:13 (74) | ||||
Antti Loppukaarre | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 | 1:54:20 (73) | 1:54:08 (73) | ||||
Tommi Rauma | K-Rauta Hml | 14:00:00 | 1:54:23 (74) | 1:54:17 (75) | ||||
Pekka Kytömäki | Illaksi kotiin | 14:00:00 | 1:54:23 (74) | 1:54:04 (72) | ||||
Ari Nevala | Heijarit-Avant | 14:00:00 | 1:54:24 (76) | 1:54:40 (77) | ||||
Jaakko Pellikka | Rovaniemen LKS | 14:00:00 | 1:54:34 (77) | 1:54:19 (76) | ||||
Jaakko Laihola | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:54:42 (78) | 1:54:46 (78) | ||||
Aaro Erola | Kankhan Kalske | 14:00:00 | 1:54:47 (79) | 1:54:46 (79) | ||||
Erkka Rönkä | Metsokankaan Reipas | 14:00:00 | 1:54:47 (80) | 1:55:00 (82) | ||||
Pasi Karvonen | Ukonjärven Urheilijat Inari | 14:00:00 | 1:54:48 (81) | 1:54:47 (80) | ||||
Mikko Salla | Tmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt-Palvel | 14:00:00 | 1:55:02 (82) | 1:55:01 (83) | ||||
Petteri Tuuliainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:02 (83) | 1:54:57 (81) | ||||
Tuure Leinonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:32 (84) | 1:55:44 (85) | ||||
Henri Kivelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:42 (85) | 1:55:34 (84) | ||||
Sauli LeiviskÄ | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 | 1:55:51 (86) | 1:55:47 (86) | ||||
Mika Autti | Pello | 14:00:00 | 1:55:57 (87) | 1:56:14 (87) | ||||
Aleksi Sivula | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:56:40 (88) | 1:56:59 (91) | ||||
Juha Miettunen | S-Market Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:56:47 (89) | 1:56:36 (88) | ||||
Joona Holappa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:56:47 (90) | 1:56:42 (89) | ||||
Juha Saloranta | Kaarnikka Runners | 14:00:00 | 1:57:04 (91) | 1:56:49 (90) | ||||
Arto Naasko | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:41 (92) | 1:57:47 (92) | ||||
Tapani Kenttä | Rajaslalom -68 | 14:00:00 | 1:57:45 (93) | 1:57:52 (93) | ||||
Timo Heikkilä | Sijoittaja.fi | 14:00:00 | 1:58:25 (94) | 1:58:37 (95) | ||||
Jarkko Kautto | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 1:58:31 (95) | 1:58:08 (94) | ||||
Otto Tornberg | Ac Akkujussit | 14:00:00 | 1:58:55 (96) | 1:58:52 (96) | ||||
Jussi Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:00:00 | 1:59:01 (97) | 1:59:06 (97) | ||||
Tero Tervo | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 | 1:59:02 (98) | 1:59:10 (98) | ||||
Jyrki Mylly | Haukiputaan Koulu | 14:00:00 | 1:59:18 (99) | 1:59:18 (99) | ||||
Mikko Kulmala | Smilevi | 14:00:00 | 1:59:39 (100) | 1:59:39 (100) | ||||
Ari Niemelä | LVI-Dahl | 14:00:00 | 1:59:45 (101) | 1:59:43 (101) | ||||
Heikki Manninen | Siili Solutions Oyj | 14:00:00 | 1:59:52 (102) | 2:00:15 (102) | ||||
Pasi Ranta-Valkama | K. Ranta-Valkama Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:00:34 (103) | 2:00:29 (103) | ||||
Teemu Hiltunen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:00:54 (104) | 2:01:23 (105) | ||||
Vili Rousu | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:01:45 (105) | 2:01:16 (104) | ||||
Tommi Elo | Lyötyn Jyske | 14:00:00 | 2:02:42 (106) | 2:02:32 (106) | ||||
Peter Björkgård | Puerto Deportivo De La Kokkola | 14:00:00 | 2:02:55 (107) | 2:02:38 (107) | ||||
Timo Lattu | 14:00:00 | 2:03:53 (108) | 2:03:28 (108) | |||||
Jani Ruonala | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:22 (109) | 2:04:02 (109) | ||||
Tapio Kangasvuo | JPR/Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:05:05 (110) | 2:05:29 (110) | ||||
Juha Laaksonen | Kerava | 14:00:00 | 2:05:58 (111) | 2:05:54 (112) | ||||
Janne Hyvärinen | Tilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:05:58 (111) | 2:05:41 (111) | ||||
Johan Lindberg | Parainen | 14:00:00 | 2:06:02 (113) | 2:06:01 (113) | ||||
Tapio Hirsivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:27 (114) | 2:06:34 (115) | ||||
Paulus Rantajärvi | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:32 (115) | 2:06:42 (116) | ||||
Sami Viero | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:46 (116) | 2:06:33 (114) | ||||
Ville Kiviniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:07:42 (117) | 2:07:30 (117) | ||||
Aleksi Kangasniemi | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:07:47 (118) | 2:07:38 (118) | ||||
Hannu Marttila | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:08:12 (119) | 2:08:22 (119) | ||||
Tommi Kunnari | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:08:54 (120) | 2:08:45 (120) | ||||
Joni Vihanta | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 2:09:45 (121) | 2:09:48 (121) | ||||
Jani Vainikka | Masan Mafia | 14:00:00 | 2:11:03 (122) | 2:11:01 (122) | ||||
Attila Sebe | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:10 (123) | 2:11:13 (123) | ||||
Juha Hast | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:11:58 (124) | 2:12:18 (124) | ||||
Aapo Marjala | Saarenkylä | 14:00:00 | 2:12:35 (125) | 2:12:55 (125) | ||||
Valtteri Virtanen | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 | 2:12:57 (126) | 2:13:19 (126) | ||||
Hannu Lumpus | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:31 (127) | 2:14:48 (128) | ||||
Matti Moilanen | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:14:36 (128) | 2:14:31 (127) | ||||
Kari Hasa | 14:00:00 | 2:14:52 (129) | 2:14:49 (129) | |||||
Jarno Alanne | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:27 (130) | 2:14:53 (130) | ||||
Kari Kauhanen | Palju.eu | 14:00:00 | 2:15:34 (131) | 2:15:11 (131) | ||||
Matias Westerberg | Yhteispiste | 14:00:00 | 2:16:15 (132) | 2:16:09 (132) | ||||
Timo Tolppi | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:18:37 (133) | 2:18:46 (133) | ||||
Reima Lehtinen | Salo | 14:00:00 | 2:19:14 (134) | 2:19:21 (134) | ||||
Jirka Micklin | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 | 2:19:51 (135) | 2:20:16 (137) | ||||
Harri Knuuti | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 | 2:19:52 (136) | 2:20:16 (136) | ||||
Antti Sipola | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 | 2:19:52 (137) | 2:20:15 (135) | ||||
Jukka Pitkäkari | Team Kafii | 14:00:00 | 2:20:47 (138) | 2:21:14 (139) | ||||
Maximilian Kuoppala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:21:15 (139) | 2:21:08 (138) | ||||
Jarno Helassalo | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | 14:00:00 | 2:22:34 (140) | 2:22:22 (140) | ||||
Jukka Hilliaho | Haaparanta | 14:00:00 | 2:23:27 (141) | 2:23:44 (141) | ||||
Henri Karhula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:23:53 (142) | 2:23:51 (142) | ||||
Markku Luusua | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:24:40 (143) | 2:24:38 (143) | ||||
Staffan Östman | Kokkola | 14:00:00 | 2:27:01 (144) | 2:26:47 (144) | ||||
Petri Sarajärvi | Palju.eu | 14:00:00 | 2:27:39 (145) | 2:27:17 (145) | ||||
Mikko Kuivinen | Ylistaro | 14:00:00 | 2:29:03 (146) | 2:28:36 (146) | ||||
Pasi Karpinmaa | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 2:33:01 (147) | 2:32:52 (147) | ||||
Sami Backman | Osasto K3 | 14:00:00 | 2:42:50 (148) | 2:42:28 (148) | ||||
Reko Kauppinen | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 | 2:43:23 (149) | 2:42:50 (149) | ||||
Henri Hanhela | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 | 2:43:44 (150) | 2:43:21 (150) | ||||
Toni Isto | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:59:02 (151) | 2:59:02 (151) |