Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teppo Ronkainen | Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:17:53 (1) | 1:18:06 (1) | |||
Mika Raudasoja | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:26:27 (2) | 1:26:41 (2) | |||
Petri Kaisto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:28:18 (3) | 1:28:25 (3) | ||||
Sami Klemola | Urputien urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:35:27 (4) | 1:35:43 (4) | |||
Regis Rouge-Oikarinen | Kuusamon Eräveikot | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:37:05 (5) | 1:37:16 (5) | |||
Puuttuu Nimi | Ota yhteyttä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:37:32 (6) | 1:37:34 (6) | |||
Pekka Lehtilahti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:37:41 (7) | 1:37:49 (7) | ||||
Petri Tolkkinen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:38:37 (8) | 1:38:55 (8) | ||||
Jorma Puurunen | Pudasjären Urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:38:45 (9) | 1:38:58 (9) | |||
Anssi Juujärvi | SMK | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:39:24 (10) | 1:39:36 (10) | |||
Markku Nieminen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:40:00 (11) | 1:40:03 (11) | ||||
Petri Tapio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:40:25 (12) | 1:40:44 (12) | |||
Jarno Mustonen | Rovaniemi Reipas Boxing | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:42:22 (13) | 1:42:44 (13) | |||
Matti Poikajärvi | Värisilmä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:44:08 (14) | 1:44:06 (14) | |||
Mauri Määttä | FC RuPu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:44:23 (15) | 1:44:39 (15) | |||
Janne Siikaluoma | Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:45:20 (16) | 1:45:36 (16) | |||
Jukka Leinonen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:45:32 (17) | |||||
Samu-Matti Karppinen | Crossfit Santasport | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:45:49 (18) | 1:45:55 (17) | |||
Juha Tennilä | Aito | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:45:51 (19) | 1:46:03 (18) | |||
Sami Tetri | OYS Vapari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:45:58 (20) | 1:46:09 (19) | |||
Mika Rainti | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:46:46 (21) | 1:46:57 (20) | |||
Ismo Virtanen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:47:05 (22) | 1:47:11 (21) | ||||
Pasi Saikkonen | Teku / Kajaani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:47:06 (23) | 1:47:16 (22) | |||
Mika Vaara | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:47:35 (24) | 1:47:29 (23) | ||||
Veli-Matti Ylipeura | Meltaus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:55:04 (25) | 1:55:05 (24) | |||
Tuomas Valmari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:01:59 (26) | 2:02:06 (25) | ||||
Keijo Haataja | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:04:11 (27) | 2:04:20 (26) | |||
Juha Eteläinen | Keittiömaailma | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:05:59 (28) | 2:06:05 (27) | |||
Risto Kekkonen | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:10:33 (29) | 2:10:34 (28) | |||
Gaute Andreassen | KVALØYSLETTA | NOR | 14:00:00 | 2:12:15 (30) | 2:12:29 (29) | |||
Pertti Pullinen | Team Follow Me | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:37:30 (31) | 2:37:40 (30) | |||
Terence Ching | CHN | 14:00:00 | 2:46:49 (32) | 2:47:19 (31) | ||||
Kimmo Rippstein | FIN | 14:00:00 | 3:25:02 (33) | 3:25:14 (32) |