1 | Koovee (4) | 4:09:24 | Timo Sild | 59:50 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +3:15 | Fredric Portin | 1:00:57 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:52 | Hannu Airila | 59:07 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +5:04 | Florian Howald | 1:01:59 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +5:14 | Pavel Kubat | 1:05:08 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +5:21 | Mikko Sirén | 1:01:18 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3) | +5:27 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:03:10 | ||
8 | Koovee 2 (6) | +10:42 | Lauri Sild | 1:01:27 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +11:14 | Einari Heinaro | 59:57 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +13:47 | Martins Sirmais | 1:07:38 | ||
11 | MS Parma (15) | +17:03 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:04:33 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (12) | +18:11 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:03:00 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (8) | +18:57 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:05:50 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +19:04 | Miika Suominen | 1:09:49 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (17) | +19:27 | Petri Saari | 1:04:55 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (49) | +19:28 | Vesa Taanila | 1:04:23 | ||
17 | Lynx (11) | +20:39 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:07:06 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +24:17 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:05:29 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti 2 (67) | +25:52 | Jere Sipponen | 1:10:36 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (31) | +26:30 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:07:08 | ||
21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +34:24 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:16:01 | ||
22 | OK Trian 2 (54) | +35:09 | Filip Brunell | 1:08:01 | ||
23 | Pellon Ponsi (9) | +35:23 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:00:29 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti 3 (22) | +38:06 | Mats Dahlen | 1:11:29 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +38:27 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:19:43 | ||
26 | Koovee 3 (44) | +40:24 | Kari Kallio | 1:21:05 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (37) | +47:34 | Ville Luoma | 1:16:24 | ||
28 | IF Femman (28) | +47:36 | Peter Sundelin | 1:10:41 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +47:44 | Jouni Kujala | 1:11:08 | ||
30 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (41) | +54:58 | Henri Taanila | 1:17:01 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (33) | +55:06 | Matti Alonen | 1:14:37 | ||
32 | Lynx 2 (59) | +56:58 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:17:08 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (63) | +57:47 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:09:52 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +1:01:03 | Panu Teittinen | 1:19:59 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (20) | +1:04:06 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:10:51 | ||
36 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +1:05:28 | Joona Viholainen | 1:28:45 | ||
37 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (56) | +1:09:37 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:16:18 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 3 (40) | +1:12:10 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 1:18:54 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (30) | +1:13:30 | Jere Kommio | 1:14:46 | ||
40 | Rastivarsat (58) | +1:16:30 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:40:28 | ||
41 | IF Brahe (64) | +1:25:48 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:31:40 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +1:28:10 | Henrik Palmen | 1:32:07 | ||
43 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (61) | +1:33:17 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:28:08 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +1:33:39 | Ats Sõnajalg | 1:28:13 | ||
45 | RasTiimi (52) | +1:34:13 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:10:25 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (57) | +1:36:50 | Joel Hakala | 1:53:07 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (50) | +1:49:21 | Artur Kulagin | 1:43:57 | ||
48 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +1:51:05 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:28:53 | ||
49 | IF Femman 2 (43) | +1:56:30 | Jens Jern | 1:20:40 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (27) | +2:02:16 | Pyry Niemi | 1:27:48 | ||
51 | Luumäen Rasti (34) | +2:02:52 | Ville Huomolin | 1:39:33 | ||
52 | Lynx 3 (25) | +2:02:54 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:27:47 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +2:19:44 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:26:49 | ||
54 | Navi (62) | +2:38:41 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:49:07 | ||
55 | Lahden Taimi (51) | +3:05:13 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:40:51 |