1 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | 1:30:24 | Toni Saari | 26:41 | ||
2 | OK Trian (5) | +0 | Jörgen Wickholm | 27:17 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (12) | +41 | Andreas Hall | 28:08 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3) | +44 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 27:52 | ||
5 | Koovee (4) | +1:17 | Jarno Parkkinen | 28:36 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +1:17 | Severi Kymäläinen | 28:44 | ||
7 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +1:58 | Aapo Aaltio | 29:18 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +2:01 | Timo Mähönen | 28:48 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +2:03 | Daniel Stenlund | 28:59 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:12 | Lauri Nenonen | 27:09 | ||
11 | Koovee 2 (6) | +2:36 | Juho Westerlund | 28:59 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +3:36 | Jussi Suna | 28:59 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +4:07 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 31:08 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +5:58 | Sami Vähänen | 28:59 | ||
15 | MS Parma (15) | +6:01 | Arto Talvinen | 27:13 | ||
16 | OK Trian 2 (54) | +6:41 | Topi Hasu | 29:57 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (8) | +7:19 | Samu Heiska | 27:43 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (17) | +7:20 | Petteri Huikko | 32:27 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (49) | +7:38 | Tuomas Kotro | 28:46 | ||
20 | Lynx (11) | +7:39 | Aleksi Leskinen | 27:57 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (31) | +8:00 | Santeri Sainio | 30:47 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +8:07 | Miika Hernelahti | 27:48 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (37) | +8:12 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 35:15 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +8:15 | Ville Kokkila | 35:12 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti 3 (22) | +8:15 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 30:35 | ||
26 | Koovee 3 (44) | +8:20 | Jouni Heinonen | 30:16 | ||
27 | Lynx 2 (59) | +8:21 | Tuomas Metsälä | 29:48 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti 2 (67) | +8:48 | Kim Fagerudd | 28:31 | ||
29 | IF Femman (28) | +8:48 | Patrick Kronberg | 32:00 | ||
30 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +11:45 | Kalle Manninen | 31:50 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (41) | +15:55 | Juha Luoma | 34:39 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (20) | +15:58 | Tonis Laugesaar | 36:00 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (57) | +17:15 | Tuomas Kari | 36:01 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +17:57 | Mikko Hölli | 31:43 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +18:18 | Iisak Helander | 32:12 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (58) | +18:46 | Denis Grishman | 27:51 | ||
37 | Suunta Jyväskylä (63) | +20:32 | Otto Kaario | 32:33 | ||
38 | Pellon Ponsi (9) | +21:41 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 36:45 | ||
39 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (61) | +22:01 | Miikka Ketonen | 30:51 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (33) | +22:06 | Anton Sulkula | 30:51 | ||
41 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +24:26 | Ville Saikko | 33:29 | ||
42 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +25:14 | Juuso Tuomaala | 39:16 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (56) | +26:41 | Jukka Tani | 32:16 | ||
44 | IF Brahe (64) | +26:46 | Wouter Leeuws | 37:29 | ||
45 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (42) | +27:40 | Juha Huhtanen | 41:17 | ||
46 | Luumäen Rasti (34) | +28:18 | Janne Kuningas | 42:03 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (38) | +30:32 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 35:23 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 3 (40) | +30:55 | Topias Tiainen | 30:47 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (30) | +31:59 | Antti Virtanen | 32:05 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (50) | +32:56 | Ville Lampinen | 37:26 | ||
51 | RasTiimi (52) | +34:02 | Hannu Niemelä | 34:15 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (46) | +38:15 | Kalle Rantala | 34:35 | ||
53 | Navi (62) | +39:29 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 35:38 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +41:59 | Eero Kahila | 51:11 | ||
55 | IF Femman 2 (43) | +42:14 | Matias Lund | 41:35 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (27) | +44:10 | Matti Liukkonen | 40:16 | ||
57 | IF Brahe 2 (29) | +47:21 | Fredrik Hagström | 41:36 | ||
58 | Oriveden Ponnistus (45) | +56:54 | Tero Kopra | 37:12 | ||
59 | SK Uusi (21) | +1:05:23 | Juha Skinnari | 44:07 | ||
60 | Lynx 3 (25) | +1:08:02 | Petteri Lauronen | 41:07 | ||
61 | Lahden Taimi (51) | +1:21:04 | Timo Sarkkinen | 39:23 |