1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (101) | 2:16:43 | Saila Kinni | 41:51 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (102) | +2:08 | Marika Teini | 44:08 | ||
3 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (103) | +3:55 | Emily Kemp | 43:36 | ||
4 | Koovee (107) | +5:48 | Svetlana Mironova | 45:25 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (116) | +9:54 | Silja Kauppinen | 51:36 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (108) | +10:44 | Inga Dambe | 44:31 | ||
7 | MS Parma (104) | +15:58 | Maija Sianoja | 45:21 | ||
8 | MS Parma 2 (112) | +19:48 | Anni Heikkonen | 50:00 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (111) | +20:50 | Merja Rantanen | 47:07 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (114) | +21:06 | Elli Peltomäki | 54:46 | ||
11 | Lynx (109) | +21:18 | Karoliina Sundberg | 48:26 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (110) | +21:28 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:03:25 | ||
13 | Koovee 2 (119) | +23:44 | Erika Uotila | 1:03:07 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (113) | +30:16 | Evely Kaasiku | 49:25 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (149) | +30:28 | Anniina Suhonen | 57:19 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti 2 (105) | +35:27 | Salla Fagerudd | 57:49 | ||
17 | OK77 (140) | +39:16 | Ina Westerlund | 57:43 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (117) | +42:15 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 57:39 | ||
19 | IF Femman (120) | +46:09 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:02:07 | ||
20 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (147) | +48:14 | Marja Penttilä | 1:07:01 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK 2 (129) | +49:49 | Riina Liuha | 1:00:18 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut 2 (134) | +53:22 | Sanna Ylikylä | 1:08:49 | ||
23 | MS Parma 3 (144) | +53:26 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:08:19 | ||
24 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (145) | +55:01 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:03:48 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (115) | +1:00:28 | Sari Nurmela | 57:44 | ||
26 | Kymin Suunnistajat (124) | +1:03:33 | Venla Kääriä | 1:12:10 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +1:05:35 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:02:49 | ||
28 | Anttolan Urheilijat (106) | +1:05:40 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:07:51 | ||
29 | OK77 2 (148) | +1:07:06 | Isabel Donner | 1:07:59 | ||
30 | Närpes OK 2 (131) | +1:08:55 | Malin Haka | 1:09:47 | ||
31 | Turun Suunnistajat (128) | +1:09:06 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:21:11 | ||
32 | OK Trian (118) | +1:09:39 | Mari Seppänen | 1:18:28 | ||
33 | Rasti-Jussit (137) | +1:13:33 | Elina Rinkineva | 1:14:52 | ||
34 | Koovee 3 (139) | +1:15:19 | Elo Saue | 1:01:57 | ||
35 | Närpes OK (146) | +1:26:10 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:04:28 | ||
36 | OK77 3 (127) | +1:26:13 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:22:58 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (142) | +1:26:17 | Linda Järvinen | 1:37:12 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (126) | +1:52:15 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:49:14 | ||
39 | Maarian Mahti (123) | +2:21:24 | Anna Salmi | 1:24:52 |