1 | Koovee (107) | 45:01 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 45:01 | ||
2 | Koovee 2 (119) | +1 | Reetta Lakanen | 45:02 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (110) | +3 | Annika Rihma | 45:04 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (101) | +5 | Lotta Karhola | 45:06 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (149) | +5 | Pihla Otsamo | 45:06 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (116) | +7 | Mari Väänänen | 45:08 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (108) | +30 | Saara Norrgrann | 45:32 | ||
8 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (147) | +32 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 45:34 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (114) | +1:16 | Mira Kaskinen | 46:17 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti 2 (105) | +1:16 | Nina Temjakova | 46:18 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (102) | +1:18 | Heini Wennman | 46:19 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (103) | +3:04 | Sanna Kauppila | 48:05 | ||
13 | Lynx (109) | +3:51 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 48:52 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (112) | +3:53 | Susanna Tervo | 48:54 | ||
15 | Suunta-Sepot (133) | +3:59 | Emmi Jokela | 49:01 | ||
16 | OK Trian (118) | +5:39 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 50:40 | ||
17 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (145) | +5:44 | Alma Toivonen | 50:45 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (113) | +5:55 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 50:57 | ||
19 | Pihkaniskat (122) | +5:56 | Riina Rintamäki | 50:57 | ||
20 | OK77 (140) | +6:06 | Janina Donner | 51:07 | ||
21 | MS Parma (104) | +6:31 | Tiia Miettinen | 51:32 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (128) | +7:40 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 52:41 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (111) | +8:06 | Taija Huuskonen | 53:07 | ||
24 | OK77 2 (148) | +8:09 | Miina Ruokolainen | 53:10 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (142) | +8:26 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 53:28 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut 2 (134) | +9:02 | Laura Jakobsson | 54:04 | ||
27 | Kymin Suunnistajat (124) | +10:03 | Aino Väyrynen | 55:04 | ||
28 | Närpes OK 2 (131) | +12:08 | Annelie Glasberg | 57:10 | ||
29 | IF Femman (120) | +12:12 | Marie Fred | 57:14 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (126) | +12:22 | Maija Raasakka | 57:23 | ||
31 | MS Parma 3 (144) | +12:24 | Emilia Rantanen | 57:26 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +12:26 | Elina Lammi | 57:27 | ||
33 | Kangasniemen Kalske (135) | +12:27 | Silja Tarvonen | 57:28 | ||
34 | Rasti-Jussit (137) | +13:23 | Sanna Koskela | 58:24 | ||
35 | Anttolan Urheilijat (106) | +15:18 | Laura Pajunen | 1:00:19 | ||
36 | IF Brahe (121) | +16:28 | Ida Högland | 1:01:29 | ||
37 | OK77 3 (127) | +16:39 | Elina Grahn | 1:01:40 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (117) | +17:01 | Valerie Aebischer | 1:02:03 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK 2 (129) | +18:05 | Netta Rajamäki | 1:03:07 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (115) | +20:44 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:05:46 | ||
41 | Koovee 3 (139) | +24:56 | Ruut Kanko | 1:09:58 | ||
42 | Närpes OK (146) | +30:08 | Linnéa Halonen | 1:15:10 | ||
43 | Saloisten Reipas (143) | +37:33 | Mira Räisänen | 1:22:34 | ||
44 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (136) | +41:47 | Hanna Aho | 1:26:48 | ||
45 | Maarian Mahti (123) | +50:56 | Nelly Sopanen | 1:35:58 |