Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 2.7.2016, Porvoo, OK Trian

Women

Väliaika 2,5 km

1133Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:47
2139Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFIN12:00+13
3110Anni-Maija FinckeHalden SKFIN12:02+15
4121Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN12:06+19
5140Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:15+28
6138Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFIN12:17+30
7135Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN12:24+37
8143Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN12:30+43
9141Svetlana MironovaKooveeRUS12:33+46
10145Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN12:34+47
11142Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:35+48
12128Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT12:49+1:02
13132Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFIN12:51+1:04
14131Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN12:57+1:10
15125Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN13:00+1:13
16102Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:09+1:22
17103Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN13:18+1:31
18120Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN13:20+1:33
19109Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:21+1:34
20137Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN13:22+1:35
134Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN13:22+1:35
22130Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:31+1:44
129Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:31+1:44
24108Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN13:32+1:45
147Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN13:32+1:45
26117Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:38+1:51
27127Ina WesterlundOK77FIN13:47+2:00
28107Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN13:57+2:10
29156Outi HasuOK TrianFIN13:58+2:11
30101Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:06+2:19
31148Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN14:12+2:25
32153Katja von SchoultzOK TrianFIN14:14+2:27
33122Sara KarvonenLynxFIN14:27+2:40
34114Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFIN14:34+2:47
35111Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:51+3:04
123Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:51+3:04
37126Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN14:57+3:10
146Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:57+3:10
39116Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN15:01+3:14
40152Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN15:02+3:15
41104Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:07+3:20
42106Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN15:23+3:36
43155Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:31+3:44
44154Päivi PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:35+3:48
45150Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN16:08+4:21
46151Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:05+5:18
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English