Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 2.7.2016, Porvoo, OK Trian

WOMEN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Anna Haataja
SK Pohjantähti
59 (9)
1:23 (11)
24 (24)
3:54 (2)
2:31 (2)
4:27 (1)
33 (1)
5:24 (1)
57 (7)
6:03 (1)
39 (1)
6:25 (1)
22 (14)
8:58 (1)
2:33 (5)
9:12 (1)
14 (6)
10:18 (1)
1:06 (2)
11:47 (1)
1:29 (7)
12:13 (1)
26 (14)
13:27 (1)
1:14 (17)
14:11 (1)
44 (16)
14:35 (1)
24 (3)
14:45 (1)
10 (7)
14:45  Anna Haataja
2   Kirsi Nurmi
IFK Göteborg
59 (9)
1:22 (7)
23 (13)
4:04 (3)
2:42 (4)
4:38 (3)
34 (2)
5:36 (3)
58 (10)
6:16 (3)
40 (6)
6:36 (3)
20 (2)
9:07 (2)
2:31 (3)
9:21 (2)
14 (6)
10:27 (2)
1:06 (2)
12:00 (2)
1:33 (13)
12:28 (2)
28 (37)
13:34 (2)
1:06 (1)
14:15 (2)
41 (4)
14:37 (2)
22 (1)
14:47 (2)
10 (7)
14:47  Kirsi Nurmi
3   Anni-Maija Fincke
Halden SK
1:09 (31)
1:32 (30)
23 (13)
4:04 (3)
2:32 (3)
4:45 (5)
41 (19)
5:43 (5)
58 (10)
6:22 (5)
39 (1)
6:42 (4)
20 (2)
9:11 (4)
2:29 (1)
9:24 (4)
13 (2)
10:34 (3)
1:10 (10)
12:01 (3)
1:27 (3)
12:31 (3)
30 (45)
13:43 (3)
1:12 (12)
14:23 (3)
40 (1)
14:47 (3)
24 (3)
14:57 (3)
10 (7)
14:57  Anni-Maija Fincke
4   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
56 (5)
1:17 (3)
21 (1)
4:25 (13)
3:08 (19)
5:05 (12)
40 (15)
5:58 (8)
53 (1)
6:38 (7)
40 (6)
6:59 (8)
21 (8)
9:28 (6)
2:29 (1)
9:41 (6)
13 (2)
10:47 (6)
1:06 (2)
12:14 (5)
1:27 (3)
12:37 (5)
23 (1)
13:50 (4)
1:13 (13)
14:31 (4)
41 (4)
14:55 (4)
24 (3)
15:07 (4)
12 (37)
15:07  Sofia Haajanen
4   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
54 (2)
1:18 (5)
24 (24)
4:18 (7)
3:00 (13)
5:01 (9)
43 (24)
5:56 (6)
55 (4)
6:36 (6)
40 (6)
6:57 (6)
21 (8)
9:39 (9)
2:42 (18)
9:53 (9)
14 (6)
10:58 (7)
1:05 (1)
12:23 (7)
1:25 (1)
12:47 (7)
24 (2)
13:53 (6)
1:06 (1)
14:33 (5)
40 (1)
14:56 (5)
23 (2)
15:07 (4)
11 (20)
15:07  Maija Sianoja
6   Anna Närhi
IFK Göteborg
52 (1)
1:14 (1)
22 (4)
4:09 (5)
2:55 (7)
4:44 (4)
35 (4)
5:42 (4)
58 (10)
6:21 (4)
39 (1)
6:43 (5)
22 (14)
9:21 (5)
2:38 (12)
9:36 (5)
15 (15)
10:45 (5)
1:09 (8)
12:16 (6)
1:31 (11)
12:42 (6)
26 (14)
13:51 (5)
1:09 (6)
14:35 (6)
44 (16)
15:00 (6)
25 (9)
15:11 (6)
11 (20)
15:11  Anna Närhi
7   Emily Kemp
Angelniemen Ankkuri
57 (7)
1:22 (7)
25 (32)
3:49 (1)
2:27 (1)
4:33 (2)
44 (26)
5:27 (2)
54 (2)
6:09 (2)
42 (17)
6:29 (2)
20 (2)
9:07 (2)
2:38 (12)
9:23 (3)
16 (34)
10:35 (4)
1:12 (17)
12:05 (4)
1:30 (9)
12:32 (4)
27 (27)
13:54 (7)
1:22 (32)
14:38 (7)
44 (16)
15:03 (7)
25 (9)
15:13 (7)
10 (7)
15:13  Emily Kemp
8   Venla Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:01 (15)
1:25 (17)
24 (24)
4:32 (18)
3:07 (17)
5:06 (14)
34 (2)
6:02 (13)
56 (5)
6:42 (11)
40 (6)
7:05 (10)
23 (25)
9:40 (10)
2:35 (8)
9:52 (8)
12 (1)
11:03 (9)
1:11 (13)
12:30 (8)
1:27 (3)
12:54 (8)
24 (2)
14:03 (8)
1:09 (6)
14:45 (8)
42 (7)
15:10 (8)
25 (9)
15:19 (8)
9 (1)
15:19  Venla Harju
9   Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti
1:11 (36)
1:32 (30)
21 (1)
4:28 (15)
2:56 (9)
5:12 (16)
44 (26)
6:10 (17)
58 (10)
6:49 (15)
39 (1)
7:10 (14)
21 (8)
9:43 (11)
2:33 (5)
9:58 (12)
15 (15)
11:06 (10)
1:08 (5)
12:35 (10)
1:29 (7)
12:59 (10)
24 (2)
14:07 (9)
1:08 (3)
14:49 (9)
42 (7)
15:13 (9)
24 (3)
15:23 (9)
10 (7)
15:23  Marika Teini
10   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:02 (19)
1:24 (14)
22 (4)
4:19 (8)
2:55 (7)
5:04 (11)
45 (32)
6:01 (12)
57 (7)
6:40 (9)
39 (1)
7:02 (9)
22 (14)
9:37 (8)
2:35 (8)
9:51 (7)
14 (6)
11:02 (8)
1:11 (13)
12:35 (10)
1:33 (13)
13:00 (11)
25 (6)
14:08 (10)
1:08 (3)
14:49 (9)
41 (4)
15:13 (9)
24 (3)
15:24 (10)
11 (20)
15:24  Sari Anttonen
11   Svetlana Mironova
Koovee
58 (8)
1:24 (14)
26 (40)
4:37 (19)
3:13 (23)
5:13 (17)
36 (7)
6:07 (16)
54 (2)
6:48 (14)
41 (12)
7:09 (13)
21 (8)
9:44 (12)
2:35 (8)
9:57 (11)
13 (2)
11:08 (11)
1:11 (13)
12:33 (9)
1:25 (1)
12:58 (9)
25 (6)
14:09 (11)
1:11 (10)
14:51 (11)
42 (7)
15:16 (11)
25 (9)
15:26 (11)
10 (7)
15:26  Svetlana Mironova
12   Johanna Hulkkonen
Koovee
55 (3)
1:16 (2)
21 (1)
4:38 (21)
3:22 (32)
5:20 (20)
42 (22)
6:16 (19)
56 (5)
6:56 (19)
40 (6)
7:18 (18)
22 (14)
9:49 (13)
2:31 (3)
10:02 (13)
13 (2)
11:10 (12)
1:08 (5)
12:50 (13)
1:40 (25)
13:15 (13)
25 (6)
14:28 (12)
1:13 (13)
15:11 (12)
43 (11)
15:35 (12)
24 (3)
15:46 (12)
11 (20)
15:46  Johanna Hulkkonen
13   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
1:00 (12)
1:22 (7)
22 (4)
4:28 (15)
3:06 (16)
5:13 (17)
45 (32)
6:12 (18)
59 (16)
6:53 (18)
41 (12)
7:13 (16)
20 (2)
9:50 (14)
2:37 (11)
10:04 (14)
14 (6)
11:13 (13)
1:09 (8)
12:49 (12)
1:36 (19)
13:14 (12)
25 (6)
14:33 (13)
1:19 (25)
15:16 (13)
43 (11)
15:42 (13)
26 (19)
15:51 (13)
9 (1)
15:51  Inga Dambe
13   Miia Niittynen
Koovee
59 (9)
1:25 (17)
26 (40)
4:44 (24)
3:19 (30)
5:29 (25)
45 (32)
6:28 (23)
59 (16)
7:09 (23)
41 (12)
7:30 (22)
21 (8)
10:04 (17)
2:34 (7)
10:21 (17)
17 (41)
11:29 (16)
1:08 (5)
12:56 (14)
1:27 (3)
13:22 (14)
26 (14)
14:35 (14)
1:13 (13)
15:17 (14)
42 (7)
15:42 (13)
25 (9)
15:51 (13)
9 (1)
15:51  Miia Niittynen
15   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
1:00 (12)
1:22 (7)
22 (4)
4:24 (11)
3:02 (14)
5:08 (15)
44 (26)
6:06 (15)
58 (10)
6:52 (17)
46 (35)
7:10 (14)
18 (1)
9:51 (15)
2:41 (16)
10:05 (15)
14 (6)
11:19 (14)
1:14 (22)
13:00 (15)
1:41 (30)
13:26 (15)
26 (14)
14:35 (14)
1:09 (6)
15:18 (15)
43 (11)
15:44 (15)
26 (19)
15:54 (15)
10 (7)
15:54  Emmi Jokela
16   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
1:12 (38)
1:35 (37)
23 (13)
4:24 (11)
2:49 (5)
5:16 (19)
52 (46)
6:17 (20)
1:01 (23)
6:58 (20)
41 (12)
7:20 (19)
22 (14)
10:22 (21)
3:02 (34)
10:37 (21)
15 (15)
11:49 (20)
1:12 (17)
13:22 (20)
1:33 (13)
13:46 (19)
24 (2)
14:54 (16)
1:08 (3)
15:38 (16)
44 (16)
16:03 (16)
25 (9)
16:14 (16)
11 (20)
16:14  Mira Kaskinen
17   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:08 (30)
1:31 (29)
23 (13)
4:29 (17)
2:58 (12)
5:05 (12)
36 (7)
6:04 (14)
59 (16)
6:49 (15)
45 (30)
7:16 (17)
27 (41)
10:20 (20)
3:04 (35)
10:35 (20)
15 (15)
11:46 (19)
1:11 (13)
13:22 (20)
1:36 (19)
13:49 (20)
27 (27)
14:58 (17)
1:09 (6)
15:41 (17)
43 (11)
16:07 (17)
26 (19)
16:18 (17)
11 (20)
16:18  Saila Kinni
18   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
1:17 (41)
1:40 (41)
23 (13)
4:45 (25)
3:05 (15)
5:27 (24)
42 (22)
6:25 (22)
58 (10)
7:07 (21)
42 (17)
7:29 (20)
22 (14)
10:25 (23)
2:56 (28)
10:39 (22)
14 (6)
11:49 (20)
1:10 (10)
13:19 (18)
1:30 (9)
13:44 (17)
25 (6)
15:01 (18)
1:17 (20)
15:46 (18)
45 (20)
16:11 (18)
25 (9)
16:23 (18)
12 (37)
16:23  Tiia Miettinen
19   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
55 (3)
1:17 (3)
22 (4)
4:14 (6)
2:57 (11)
4:57 (6)
43 (24)
5:57 (7)
1:00 (20)
6:40 (9)
43 (21)
7:45 (25)
1:05 (45)
10:24 (22)
2:39 (15)
10:40 (23)
16 (34)
11:57 (23)
1:17 (28)
13:31 (23)
1:34 (16)
13:56 (22)
25 (6)
15:07 (21)
1:11 (10)
15:47 (19)
40 (1)
16:13 (19)
26 (19)
16:24 (19)
11 (20)
16:24  Hanna Raitanen
20   Enni Jalava
Turun Suunnistajat
1:00 (12)
1:24 (14)
24 (24)
4:20 (9)
2:56 (9)
4:57 (6)
37 (9)
6:00 (11)
1:03 (31)
6:44 (13)
44 (27)
7:06 (11)
22 (14)
9:57 (16)
2:51 (25)
10:12 (16)
15 (15)
11:28 (15)
1:16 (26)
13:08 (16)
1:40 (25)
13:34 (16)
26 (14)
15:01 (18)
1:27 (41)
15:47 (19)
46 (27)
16:14 (20)
27 (27)
16:25 (20)
11 (20)
16:25  Enni Jalava
21   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
1:03 (22)
1:28 (22)
25 (32)
4:37 (19)
3:09 (21)
5:21 (21)
44 (26)
6:22 (21)
1:01 (23)
7:07 (21)
45 (30)
7:29 (20)
22 (14)
10:11 (18)
2:42 (18)
10:26 (18)
15 (15)
11:38 (17)
1:12 (17)
13:18 (17)
1:40 (25)
13:45 (18)
27 (27)
15:03 (20)
1:18 (23)
15:50 (21)
47 (29)
16:18 (21)
28 (35)
16:28 (21)
10 (7)
16:28  Yvonne Gunell
22   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:20 (42)
1:45 (43)
25 (32)
4:55 (29)
3:10 (22)
5:39 (30)
44 (26)
6:40 (28)
1:01 (23)
7:23 (27)
43 (21)
7:46 (26)
23 (25)
10:28 (25)
2:42 (18)
10:42 (24)
14 (6)
11:55 (22)
1:13 (20)
13:30 (22)
1:35 (17)
13:56 (22)
26 (14)
15:09 (22)
1:13 (13)
15:54 (22)
45 (20)
16:20 (22)
26 (19)
16:30 (22)
10 (7)
16:30  Sanni Kivelä
23   Eveliina Hirvonen
Paimion Rasti
56 (5)
1:18 (5)
22 (4)
4:26 (14)
3:08 (19)
5:01 (9)
35 (4)
5:58 (8)
57 (7)
6:38 (7)
40 (6)
6:58 (7)
20 (2)
9:36 (7)
2:38 (12)
9:54 (10)
18 (45)
11:57 (23)
2:03 (46)
13:33 (25)
1:36 (19)
13:58 (24)
25 (6)
15:17 (24)
1:19 (25)
16:00 (23)
43 (11)
16:25 (23)
25 (9)
16:34 (23)
9 (1)
16:34  Eveliina Hirvonen
24   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:04 (23)
1:27 (20)
23 (13)
4:20 (9)
2:53 (6)
4:57 (6)
37 (9)
5:59 (10)
1:02 (26)
6:42 (11)
43 (21)
7:06 (11)
24 (33)
10:13 (19)
3:07 (39)
10:27 (19)
14 (6)
11:44 (18)
1:17 (28)
13:21 (19)
1:37 (23)
13:49 (20)
28 (37)
15:16 (23)
1:27 (41)
16:04 (24)
48 (32)
16:30 (24)
26 (19)
16:41 (24)
11 (20)
16:41  Lotta Karhola
25   Sanna Kauppila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:04 (23)
1:30 (28)
26 (40)
4:45 (25)
3:15 (27)
5:32 (27)
47 (39)
6:38 (27)
1:06 (37)
7:24 (29)
46 (35)
7:46 (26)
22 (14)
10:33 (26)
2:47 (22)
10:48 (26)
15 (15)
12:02 (26)
1:14 (22)
13:38 (26)
1:36 (19)
14:05 (26)
27 (27)
15:19 (25)
1:14 (17)
16:09 (25)
50 (36)
16:36 (25)
27 (27)
16:47 (25)
11 (20)
16:47  Sanna Kauppila
26   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
1:04 (23)
1:29 (25)
25 (32)
4:43 (23)
3:14 (25)
5:29 (25)
46 (37)
6:31 (25)
1:02 (26)
7:14 (24)
43 (21)
7:41 (24)
27 (41)
10:27 (24)
2:46 (21)
10:44 (25)
17 (41)
11:57 (23)
1:13 (20)
13:32 (24)
1:35 (17)
13:58 (24)
26 (14)
15:20 (26)
1:22 (32)
16:11 (26)
51 (37)
16:38 (26)
27 (27)
16:48 (26)
10 (7)
16:48  Sanna Andelin
27   Ina Westerlund
OK77
1:10 (34)
1:33 (35)
23 (13)
5:25 (40)
3:52 (40)
6:02 (40)
37 (9)
7:04 (39)
1:02 (26)
7:46 (36)
42 (17)
8:09 (34)
23 (25)
10:50 (29)
2:41 (16)
11:05 (29)
15 (15)
12:15 (29)
1:10 (10)
13:47 (27)
1:32 (12)
14:12 (27)
25 (6)
15:32 (27)
1:20 (30)
16:17 (27)
45 (20)
16:43 (27)
26 (19)
16:55 (27)
12 (37)
16:55  Ina Westerlund
28   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
1:09 (31)
1:32 (30)
23 (13)
5:03 (34)
3:31 (36)
5:38 (29)
35 (4)
6:40 (28)
1:02 (26)
7:23 (27)
43 (21)
7:48 (28)
25 (35)
10:42 (28)
2:54 (27)
10:57 (28)
15 (15)
12:12 (27)
1:15 (24)
13:57 (28)
1:45 (36)
14:24 (28)
27 (27)
15:48 (28)
1:24 (36)
16:33 (28)
45 (20)
17:01 (28)
28 (35)
17:12 (28)
11 (20)
17:12  Suvi Ylikylä
29   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:11 (36)
1:34 (36)
23 (13)
5:03 (34)
3:29 (34)
5:48 (35)
45 (32)
6:47 (33)
59 (16)
7:29 (30)
42 (17)
8:09 (34)
40 (44)
10:57 (31)
2:48 (23)
11:12 (31)
15 (15)
12:27 (30)
1:15 (24)
14:07 (30)
1:40 (25)
14:33 (30)
26 (14)
15:58 (30)
1:25 (38)
16:49 (29)
51 (37)
17:16 (29)
27 (27)
17:27 (29)
11 (20)
17:27  Lotta Kirvesmies
30   Laura Ahonen
Kangasala SK
1:09 (31)
1:35 (37)
26 (40)
4:52 (28)
3:17 (28)
5:43 (32)
51 (45)
6:49 (34)
1:06 (37)
7:36 (34)
47 (40)
8:01 (33)
25 (35)
11:00 (32)
2:59 (30)
11:15 (32)
15 (15)
12:33 (32)
1:18 (33)
14:13 (31)
1:40 (25)
14:42 (32)
29 (42)
16:06 (31)
1:24 (36)
16:51 (30)
45 (20)
17:18 (30)
27 (27)
17:28 (30)
10 (7)
17:28  Laura Ahonen
31   Outi Hasu
OK Trian
1:02 (19)
1:27 (20)
25 (32)
4:47 (27)
3:20 (31)
5:24 (23)
37 (9)
6:31 (25)
1:07 (40)
7:16 (25)
45 (30)
7:40 (23)
24 (33)
10:37 (27)
2:57 (29)
10:52 (27)
15 (15)
12:14 (28)
1:22 (39)
13:59 (29)
1:45 (36)
14:26 (29)
27 (27)
15:52 (29)
1:26 (40)
16:58 (31)
1:06 (46)
17:28 (31)
30 (44)
17:39 (31)
11 (20)
17:39  Outi Hasu
32   Katja von Schoultz
OK Trian
1:20 (42)
1:44 (42)
24 (24)
4:58 (32)
3:14 (25)
5:37 (28)
39 (14)
6:42 (30)
1:05 (34)
7:29 (30)
47 (40)
7:54 (30)
25 (35)
10:54 (30)
3:00 (32)
11:09 (30)
15 (15)
12:29 (31)
1:20 (37)
14:13 (31)
1:44 (33)
14:41 (31)
28 (37)
16:11 (33)
1:30 (44)
17:03 (32)
52 (39)
17:32 (32)
29 (41)
17:42 (32)
10 (7)
17:42  Katja von Schoultz
33   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
1:01 (15)
1:23 (11)
22 (4)
4:57 (31)
3:34 (38)
5:41 (31)
44 (26)
6:45 (31)
1:04 (32)
7:35 (33)
50 (44)
7:55 (31)
20 (2)
11:01 (33)
3:06 (38)
11:16 (33)
15 (15)
12:40 (33)
1:24 (43)
14:27 (33)
1:47 (41)
14:53 (33)
26 (14)
16:08 (32)
1:15 (19)
17:05 (33)
57 (42)
17:32 (32)
27 (27)
17:43 (33)
11 (20)
17:43  Sara Karvonen
34   Niina Hulkkonen
IFK Lidingo SOK
1:27 (45)
1:54 (45)
27 (45)
5:11 (37)
3:17 (28)
5:59 (38)
48 (42)
7:03 (38)
1:04 (32)
7:47 (37)
44 (27)
8:10 (36)
23 (25)
11:15 (34)
3:05 (37)
11:31 (34)
16 (34)
12:53 (34)
1:22 (39)
14:34 (34)
1:41 (30)
15:03 (34)
29 (42)
16:22 (34)
1:19 (25)
17:19 (34)
57 (42)
17:48 (34)
29 (41)
17:57 (34)
9 (1)
17:57  Niina Hulkkonen
35   Anniina Suhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:01 (15)
1:28 (22)
27 (45)
4:41 (22)
3:13 (23)
5:22 (22)
41 (19)
6:30 (24)
1:08 (42)
7:19 (26)
49 (43)
8:28 (40)
1:09 (46)
11:29 (37)
3:01 (33)
11:44 (37)
15 (15)
13:06 (37)
1:22 (39)
14:50 (35)
1:44 (33)
15:19 (35)
29 (42)
16:36 (35)
1:17 (20)
17:24 (35)
48 (32)
17:52 (35)
28 (35)
18:04 (35)
12 (37)
18:04  Anniina Suhonen
36   Ulrika Uotila
Koovee
1:12 (38)
1:35 (37)
23 (13)
5:34 (41)
3:59 (41)
6:19 (41)
45 (32)
7:24 (41)
1:05 (34)
8:10 (41)
46 (35)
8:33 (41)
23 (25)
11:26 (36)
2:53 (26)
11:42 (36)
16 (34)
12:58 (35)
1:16 (26)
14:57 (38)
1:59 (44)
15:23 (37)
26 (14)
16:46 (38)
1:23 (34)
17:31 (36)
45 (20)
17:58 (36)
27 (27)
18:09 (36)
11 (20)
18:09  Ulrika Uotila
37   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
1:04 (23)
1:29 (25)
25 (32)
4:55 (29)
3:26 (33)
5:45 (33)
50 (44)
6:52 (35)
1:07 (40)
7:37 (35)
45 (30)
7:59 (32)
22 (14)
11:42 (40)
3:43 (44)
11:57 (40)
15 (15)
13:15 (39)
1:18 (33)
15:00 (39)
1:45 (36)
15:26 (39)
26 (14)
16:44 (37)
1:18 (23)
17:31 (36)
47 (29)
17:59 (37)
28 (35)
18:11 (37)
12 (37)
18:11  Päivi Autio
37   Mia Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:41 (46)
2:05 (46)
24 (24)
5:12 (39)
3:07 (17)
6:00 (39)
48 (42)
7:05 (40)
1:05 (34)
7:51 (39)
46 (35)
8:20 (39)
29 (43)
11:34 (38)
3:14 (42)
11:50 (38)
16 (34)
13:10 (38)
1:20 (37)
14:54 (36)
1:44 (33)
15:20 (36)
26 (14)
16:40 (36)
1:20 (30)
17:36 (38)
56 (41)
18:01 (38)
25 (9)
18:11 (37)
10 (7)
18:11  Mia Taini
39   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:10 (34)
1:32 (30)
22 (4)
5:40 (42)
4:08 (42)
6:20 (42)
40 (15)
7:26 (42)
1:06 (37)
8:12 (42)
46 (35)
8:34 (42)
22 (14)
11:47 (42)
3:13 (41)
12:04 (42)
17 (41)
13:23 (41)
1:19 (36)
15:06 (41)
1:43 (32)
15:34 (41)
28 (37)
16:53 (40)
1:19 (25)
17:41 (39)
48 (32)
18:09 (39)
28 (35)
18:21 (39)
12 (37)
18:21  Milla Mattila
40   Tuija Kuusela
Rastikarhut
1:01 (15)
1:23 (11)
22 (4)
5:54 (44)
4:31 (46)
6:40 (44)
46 (37)
7:48 (46)
1:08 (42)
8:33 (46)
45 (30)
8:56 (46)
23 (25)
11:45 (41)
2:49 (24)
12:00 (41)
15 (15)
13:17 (40)
1:17 (28)
15:02 (40)
1:45 (36)
15:29 (40)
27 (27)
16:46 (38)
1:17 (20)
17:44 (40)
58 (44)
18:10 (40)
26 (19)
18:22 (40)
12 (37)
18:22  Tuija Kuusela
41   Anni Kivilaakso
Espoon Suunta
1:02 (19)
1:26 (19)
24 (24)
5:50 (43)
4:24 (44)
6:30 (43)
40 (15)
7:39 (43)
1:09 (44)
8:30 (45)
51 (45)
8:55 (45)
25 (35)
11:54 (43)
2:59 (30)
12:10 (43)
16 (34)
13:36 (43)
1:26 (44)
15:30 (43)
1:54 (42)
15:58 (43)
28 (37)
17:17 (41)
1:19 (25)
18:06 (42)
49 (35)
18:35 (42)
29 (41)
18:47 (41)
12 (37)
18:47  Anni Kivilaakso
42   Päivi Pirtilä
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:14 (40)
1:39 (40)
25 (32)
5:11 (37)
3:32 (37)
5:52 (37)
41 (19)
7:02 (37)
1:10 (45)
7:50 (38)
48 (42)
8:13 (37)
23 (25)
11:37 (39)
3:24 (43)
11:54 (39)
17 (41)
13:24 (42)
1:30 (45)
15:35 (44)
2:11 (46)
16:06 (44)
31 (46)
17:42 (43)
1:36 (45)
18:36 (43)
54 (40)
19:07 (43)
31 (45)
19:18 (42)
11 (20)
19:18  Päivi Pirtilä
43   Sanna Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
1:05 (28)
1:28 (22)
23 (13)
4:58 (32)
3:30 (35)
5:45 (33)
47 (39)
6:45 (31)
1:00 (20)
7:29 (30)
44 (27)
7:52 (29)
23 (25)
12:26 (45)
4:34 (45)
12:41 (45)
15 (15)
13:59 (45)
1:18 (33)
16:08 (45)
2:09 (45)
16:35 (45)
27 (27)
18:00 (44)
1:25 (38)
18:47 (44)
47 (29)
19:14 (44)
27 (27)
19:25 (43)
11 (20)
19:25  Sanna Ylikylä
44   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:06 (29)
1:32 (30)
26 (40)
5:09 (36)
3:37 (39)
5:49 (36)
40 (15)
6:59 (36)
1:10 (45)
7:52 (40)
53 (46)
8:18 (38)
26 (39)
11:22 (35)
3:04 (35)
11:37 (35)
15 (15)
12:59 (36)
1:22 (39)
14:56 (37)
1:57 (43)
15:23 (37)
27 (27)
18:07 (45)
2:44 (46)
19:05 (45)
58 (44)
19:38 (45)
33 (46)
19:51 (44)
13 (45)
19:51  Pinja Hietanen
45   Anna Kotkajuuri
Kangasala SK
1:25 (44)
1:49 (44)
24 (24)
6:04 (46)
4:15 (43)
6:41 (45)
37 (9)
7:43 (44)
1:02 (26)
8:24 (43)
41 (12)
8:50 (44)
26 (39)
12:01 (44)
3:11 (40)
12:20 (44)
19 (46)
13:37 (44)
1:17 (28)
15:23 (42)
1:46 (40)
15:50 (42)
27 (27)
17:17 (41)
1:27 (41)
18:03 (41)
46 (27)
18:31 (41)
28 (35)
19:52 (45)
1:21 (46)
19:52  Anna Kotkajuuri
46   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:04 (23)
1:29 (25)
25 (32)
5:57 (45)
4:28 (45)
6:44 (46)
47 (39)
7:44 (45)
1:00 (20)
8:27 (44)
43 (21)
8:48 (43)
21 (8)
13:54 (46)
5:06 (46)
14:10 (46)
16 (34)
15:27 (46)
1:17 (28)
17:06 (46)
1:39 (24)
17:32 (46)
26 (14)
18:55 (46)
1:23 (34)
19:40 (46)
45 (20)
20:05 (46)
25 (9)
20:14 (46)
9 (1)
20:14  Roosa Hämäläinen
   Henna Skog
Koovee
57
1:21
24
4:53
3:32
5:41
48
-
-
6:55
-
7:21
26
11:00
3:39
11:13
13
12:33
1:20
14:19
1:46
14:45
26
16:05
1:20
16:48
43
17:14
26
17:25
11
hylätty  Henna Skog
   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
57
1:19
22
4:37
3:18
5:25
48
6:24
59
7:05
41
7:27
22
10:34
3:07
10:48
14
11:57
1:09
13:26
1:29
13:51
25
15:05
1:14
-
-
15:44
-
15:55
11
hylätty  Piia Latva-Kiskola
   Pihla Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02
1:27
25
4:22
2:55
5:07
45
6:10
1:03
6:52
42
7:12
20
10:13
3:01
10:28
15
11:36
1:08
-
-
12:54
-
14:02
1:08
14:44
42
15:09
25
15:18
9
hylätty  Pihla Otsamo
   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
57
1:21
24
5:22
4:01
6:10
48
7:15
1:05
8:00
45
8:20
20
11:19
2:59
11:35
16
12:59
1:24
14:46
1:47
15:12
26
16:37
1:25
-
-
17:18
-
17:29
11
hylätty  Sanni Kymäläinen
   Matleena Boström
IFK Lidingo SOK
1:12
1:35
23
5:48
4:13
6:35
47
7:38
1:03
8:26
48
8:48
22
11:36
2:48
11:51
15
13:13
1:22
-
-
14:37
-
16:06
1:29
17:01
55
17:54
53
18:06
12
hylätty  Matleena Boström
   Merja Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:01
1:23
22
3:33
2:10
4:14
41
5:08
54
5:45
37
6:06
21
8:40
2:34
8:54
14
10:00
1:06
11:31
1:31
11:55
24
13:02
1:07
13:48
46
14:11
23
14:20
9
hylätty  Merja Rantanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English