Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 2.7.2016, Porvoo, OK Trian

Men

Väliaika 1,7 km

149Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN6:20
230Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN6:24+4
348Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN6:35+15
452Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA6:36+16
34Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN6:36+16
650Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN6:37+17
747Artem PopovEspoon SuuntaRUS6:50+30
844Sander VaherRajamäen RykmenttiEST6:52+32
31Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN6:52+32
1045Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN6:53+33
1155Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingo SOKFIN6:54+34
1225Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN6:56+36
1310Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN6:59+39
1439Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN7:05+45
1540Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEST7:06+46
3Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN7:06+46
1738Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN7:08+48
1828Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN7:09+49
1918Timo SildKooveeEST7:10+50
2023Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN7:12+52
2141Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN7:16+56
2220Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN7:22+1:02
2321Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA7:24+1:04
2442Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN7:26+1:06
6Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN7:26+1:06
262Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN7:28+1:08
2717Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN7:30+1:10
2835Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN7:31+1:11
294Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN7:34+1:14
3057Topi HasuOK TrianFIN7:36+1:16
22Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN7:36+1:16
29Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN7:36+1:16
3324Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN7:37+1:17
3427Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN7:38+1:18
33Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN7:38+1:18
3646Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN7:41+1:21
3758Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN7:42+1:22
62Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN7:42+1:22
3914Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN7:49+1:29
4036Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN7:50+1:30
4154Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN7:52+1:32
4213Topias AholaNaviFIN7:53+1:33
7Simo HasuOK TrianFIN7:53+1:33
4411Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN7:58+1:38
4516Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN8:07+1:47
65Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN8:07+1:47
4712Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:12+1:52
4819Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN8:14+1:54
15Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN8:14+1:54
5067Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN8:20+2:00
5161Fabian af HällströmOK77FIN8:29+2:09
521Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN8:31+2:11
5337Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN8:33+2:13
5464Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN8:45+2:25
5526Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN8:49+2:29
5643Ats SõnajalgLapuan VirkiäEST8:50+2:30
5766Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN8:56+2:36
5860Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:01+2:41
5932Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:10+2:50
6063Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN9:16+2:56
6156Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:30+3:10
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English