Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 2.7.2016, Porvoo, OK Trian

Men

Väliaika 1,4 km

149Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN5:28
230Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:33+5
350Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN5:41+13
448Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN5:44+16
534Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN5:46+18
652Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA5:48+20
731Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN5:58+30
844Sander VaherRajamäen RykmenttiEST6:00+32
945Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN6:01+33
47Artem PopovEspoon SuuntaRUS6:01+33
55Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingo SOKFIN6:01+33
1225Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN6:03+35
10Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN6:03+35
1439Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN6:10+42
2Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN6:10+42
163Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN6:11+43
40Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEST6:11+43
1838Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN6:12+44
1928Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN6:13+45
2023Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN6:17+49
2118Timo SildKooveeEST6:19+51
2241Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN6:20+52
2357Topi HasuOK TrianFIN6:22+54
2420Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN6:25+57
2521Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA6:28+1:00
2642Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN6:29+1:01
2735Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN6:32+1:04
2822Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN6:33+1:05
6Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN6:33+1:05
3014Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN6:36+1:08
17Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN6:36+1:08
3229Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN6:37+1:09
3327Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN6:38+1:10
3458Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN6:40+1:12
3524Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN6:41+1:13
62Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN6:41+1:13
4Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN6:41+1:13
3833Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN6:44+1:16
3946Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN6:49+1:21
4036Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN6:52+1:24
417Simo HasuOK TrianFIN6:53+1:25
4211Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN6:57+1:29
4354Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN6:58+1:30
4413Topias AholaNaviFIN7:01+1:33
4516Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN7:03+1:35
4619Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN7:05+1:37
4765Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN7:07+1:39
4812Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN7:15+1:47
4967Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN7:17+1:49
501Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN7:18+1:50
5115Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN7:19+1:51
64Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN7:19+1:51
5361Fabian af HällströmOK77FIN7:31+2:03
5437Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN7:36+2:08
5566Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN7:45+2:17
5626Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN7:48+2:20
5743Ats SõnajalgLapuan VirkiäEST7:54+2:26
5860Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:02+2:34
5932Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:05+2:37
6063Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN8:12+2:44
6156Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:13+2:45
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English