Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 2.7.2016, Porvoo, OK Trian

M21E 3,8 km km

(Lähti 66, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 4)

152Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA14:14
230Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:22+8
355Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingo SOKFIN14:23+9
448Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:30+16
550Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN14:32+18
647Artem PopovEspoon SuuntaRUS14:35+21
749Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:38+24
844Sander VaherRajamäen RykmenttiEST14:47+33
925Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:48+34
1045Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:50+36
1134Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:53+39
1218Timo SildKooveeEST14:55+41
1310Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:15+1:01
143Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN15:21+1:07
1538Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN15:24+1:10
1640Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEST15:27+1:13
28Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN15:27+1:13
1831Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:28+1:14
1939Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN15:32+1:18
2041Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN15:38+1:24
2120Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN15:42+1:28
2221Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA15:43+1:29
2317Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN15:46+1:32
246Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN15:47+1:33
2523Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:49+1:35
264Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN15:53+1:39
2713Topias AholaNaviFIN15:59+1:45
2824Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN16:03+1:49
2957Topi HasuOK TrianFIN16:06+1:52
3046Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:13+1:59
3114Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:15+2:01
3242Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN16:20+2:06
3335Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN16:25+2:11
342Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:30+2:16
3533Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN16:43+2:29
3615Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN16:45+2:31
3765Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN16:47+2:33
3822Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:55+2:41
3912Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:56+2:42
4043Ats SõnajalgLapuan VirkiäEST16:59+2:45
4154Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:03+2:49
4236Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN17:04+2:50
29Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:04+2:50
4416Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN17:06+2:52
4527Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN17:07+2:53
461Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN17:12+2:58
4737Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:19+3:05
4826Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:22+3:08
4911Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:23+3:09
507Simo HasuOK TrianFIN17:33+3:19
5161Fabian af HällströmOK77FIN17:46+3:32
5262Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN17:53+3:39
5367Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN17:55+3:41
5419Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN18:07+3:53
5566Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN18:23+4:09
5656Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:24+4:10
5758Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN18:42+4:28
5860Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:52+4:38
5932Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:54+4:40
6064Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:55+4:41
6163Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN19:57+5:43
51Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
68Jussi TaussiKymin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
8Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
9Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFINhylätty
53Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
59Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFINei läht.
5Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFINei läht.

W21E 3,3 km km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 6)

1133Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:45
2139Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFIN14:47+2
3110Anni-Maija FinckeHalden SKFIN14:57+12
4140Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:07+22
135Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN15:07+22
6138Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFIN15:11+26
7121Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN15:13+28
8143Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN15:19+34
9145Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN15:23+38
10142Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:24+39
11141Svetlana MironovaKooveeRUS15:26+41
12132Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFIN15:46+1:01
13131Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN15:51+1:06
128Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT15:51+1:06
15125Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN15:54+1:09
16137Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN16:14+1:29
17134Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN16:18+1:33
18120Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN16:23+1:38
19130Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:24+1:39
20102Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:25+1:40
21103Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN16:28+1:43
22129Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:30+1:45
23147Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN16:34+1:49
24109Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:41+1:56
25117Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:47+2:02
26108Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN16:48+2:03
27127Ina WesterlundOK77FIN16:55+2:10
28107Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN17:12+2:27
29101Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:27+2:42
30148Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN17:28+2:43
31156Outi HasuOK TrianFIN17:39+2:54
32153Katja von SchoultzOK TrianFIN17:42+2:57
33122Sara KarvonenLynxFIN17:43+2:58
34114Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFIN17:57+3:12
35123Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:04+3:19
36126Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN18:09+3:24
37116Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN18:11+3:26
111Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:11+3:26
39104Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:21+3:36
40152Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN18:22+3:37
41155Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN18:47+4:02
42154Päivi PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN19:18+4:33
43150Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN19:25+4:40
44146Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:51+5:06
45106Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN19:52+5:07
46151Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN20:14+5:29
105Henna SkogKooveeFINhylätty
112Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFINhylätty
113Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
118Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
124Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingo SOKFINhylätty
144Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty
149Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
115Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFINei läht.
119Elli VirtaOK TrianFINei läht.
136Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English