43. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 25.9.2016, Viipurin Urheilijat

Miehet puolikas yhteensä

Lähtölista

1001Markku AaltonenHelsinki Bofori Oy13:20:00   1001PM55
1002Laucin AbelouanJUST FOR FUN13:20:00   1002PM45
1003Ossi Aho13:20:00   1003PM60
1004Reijo Alkula13:20:00   1004PMYL
1014Jaakko Suomalainen13:20:00   1014PMYL
1015Markku BjörnHelsinki13:20:00   1015PM60
1019Chau Chu13:20:00   1019PMYL
1020Erwann Cleudic13:20:00   1020PM40
1021Alexander Denissoff13:20:00   1021PMYL
1022Suvash Dey13:20:00   1022PM50
1025Harri Elf13:20:00   1025PM40
1027Aki Erkkilä13:20:00   1027PM40
1028Petri Eskelinen13:20:00   1028PM50
1029Alexis Fedoroff13:20:00   1029PM40
1030Rasmus Firon13:20:00   1030PMYL
1031Cándido García13:20:00   1031PM35
1032Johannes GerhardTuS Griesheim13:20:00   1032PMYL
1033Christer Granlycke13:20:00   1033PM50
1036Antti Hakola13:20:00   1036PM40
1039Jarno Hartikainen13:20:00   1039PMYL
1040Jyri Hautakangas13:20:00   1040PM45
1041Sami Hautakangas13:20:00   1041PMYL
1042Jari Haverinen13:20:00   1042PM50
1045Eero HeiniläTampereen maratonklubi13:20:00   1045PM50
1047Jussi HeinonsaloFC Crespo13:20:00   1047PM45
1050Mika Helin13:20:00   1050PM35
1053Kari HellmanStadin ammattiopisto13:20:00   1053PM50
1059Jari Hirvonen13:20:00   1059PM55
1061Simo Pelanteri13:20:00   1061PM60
1065Mikko Holmberg13:20:00   1065PM35
1069Pekka Holopainen13:20:00   1069PM55
1071Pertti Hotanen13:20:00   1071PM50
1073Mikko Huohvanainen13:20:00   1073PM55
1076Arto Hälikkä13:20:00   1076PM55
1078Jarkko Hänninen13:20:00   1078PMYL
1081Kalervo Ikonen13:20:00   1081PM60
1082Janne Ikäheimo13:20:00   1082PM40
1083Mikael Illman13:20:00   1083PM35
1084Ilkka IlmarinenLUU13:20:00   1084PM35
1085Ilkka Ilonen13:20:00   1085PMYL
1089Lasse Jaatinen13:20:00   1089PM45
1091Joni JantunenHelTri13:20:00   1091PM40
1094Jari Juslin13:20:00   1094PM40
1095Pertti JäppinenPorvoonurheilijat13:20:00   1095PM55
1097Keijo Kaartinen13:20:00   1097PM50
1099Kari Kaitila13:20:00   1099PM45
1100Antti KajasHelsingin kaupunki: opetusviras13:20:00   1100PM35
1103Ari KanervaABB Juoksukerho13:20:00   1103PM55
1104Jukka-Pekka Kantala13:20:00   1104PMYL
1106Tuomas Karhu13:20:00   1106PMYL
1108Alf Karlsson13:20:00   1108PM55
1109Daniel Karlsson13:20:00   1109PMYL
1114Pasi KenolaFinScan Oy13:20:00   1114PM55
1115Vesa Keski-PukkilaGoGolf Oy13:20:00   1115PMYL
1116Niko KettunenEspoo13:20:00   1116PM45
1117Seppo Kivelä13:20:00   1117PM60
1121Antti Kokkonen13:20:00   1121PM40
1122Tommi Kokkonen13:20:00   1122PMYL
1123Eero KolehmainenPMRJ ry13:20:00   1123PM60
1125Aleksi Koponen13:20:00   1125PMYL
1126Lasse Koponen13:20:00   1126PM60
1127Yrjö Kopra13:20:00   1127PM55
1128Eemeli Korhonen13:20:00   1128PMYL
1130Ari Korvenkallas13:20:00   1130PM50
1131Juho-Viljami Kosunen13:20:00   1131PMYL
1132Otto Kotilainen13:20:00   1132PMYL
1135Seppo Kuikka13:20:00   1135PM60
1137Bashudave KunduNilphamari13:20:00   1137PM50
1140Peter Kyburz13:20:00   1140PM60
1141Janne Kylliäinen13:20:00   1141PM45
1142Ari Käkelä13:20:00   1142PM35
1145Roni Laakso13:20:00   1145PMYL
1147Jukka Lahti13:20:00   1147PM55
1148Tero Lahti13:20:00   1148PMYL
1149Kari Lahtinen13:20:00   1149PM45
1151Timo Lahtinen13:20:00   1151PM55
1153Timo Laitila13:20:00   1153PM45
1155Hannu Laukkapelto13:20:00   1155PM55
1158Antti LehikoinenKU-5813:20:00   1158PM35
1161Hannu Lehto13:20:00   1161PM60
1166Antti Leinonen13:20:00   1166PM35
1167Erik Leinonen13:20:00   1167PM50
1168Joakim Leinonen13:20:00   1168PMYL
1169Teemu LeppänenCheetah Consulting13:20:00   1169PM35
1170Pekka LindenSavonlinnan Pallokerho /SaPKo13:20:00   1170PM55
1171Henry Lindholmsähkö-watti oy13:20:00   1171PM55
1176Kaarel LjäkinHelsingin Bussiliikenne Oy13:20:00   1176PMYL
1178Kari Luoma13:20:00   1178PM50
1179Samuel Luoma13:20:00   1179PMYL
1182Eino LångHSU13:20:00   1182PM60
1184Ilari Lähteenmäki13:20:00   1184PM35
1185Klaus Lönnroos13:20:00   1185PM50
1187Tommi Majanen13:20:00   1187PMYL
1188Ville Makkonen13:20:00   1188PM35
1189Lari MalmbergSanomain kerho13:20:00   1189PMYL
1193Ilari MartelaMarfort13:20:00   1193PM45
1194Oskari MartelaMarfort13:20:00   1194PMYL
1195Jose Martins13:20:00   1195PM40
1198Jarkko Mikkola13:20:00   1198PM45
1200Markku Moilanen13:20:00   1200PMYL
1201Stephen Montgomery13:20:00   1201PM40
1202Harri Moskarisähkö-watti oy13:20:00   1202PM45
1203Mischa Moss13:20:00   1203PM40
1204Timo MuikkuUlkoasiainministeriö13:20:00   1204PM45
1206Petra Müller13:20:00   1206PM35
1207Tero Myllykangas13:20:00   1207PM40
1208Markus MyllymäkiVauhtisammakko13:20:00   1208PM35
1210Marko Mäe13:20:00   1210PM35
1212Tapio MäkeläHelsinki13:20:00   1212PM45
1213Matti Määttänen13:20:00   1213PMYL
1219Juho NiemiLahelan Urhot13:20:00   1219PM45
1221Mikko Nieminen13:20:00   1221PM35
1222Kari NiklanderF&S13:20:00   1222PM60
1223Lauri Nikulainen13:20:00   1223PM45
1225Mika NuortioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet LU13:20:00   1225PM45
1229Joonas Ojalammi13:20:00   1229PMYL
1231Jari OrkolaRAY13:20:00   1231PM45
1232Arto Ovaskainen13:20:00   1232PM45
1233Mika Paakkanen13:20:00   1233PM50
1236Kari Palomaa13:20:00   1236PM60
1238Toni Parvela13:20:00   1238PMYL
1239Jouni Pasanen13:20:00   1239PMYL
1240Esko Patrikainen13:20:00   1240PM60
1241Markku PehkonenHelsinki13:20:00   1241PM40
1242Vesa Pekkala13:20:00   1242PM45
1243Lassi Pekkarinen13:20:00   1243PM35
1244Antti PelanteriHelsinki13:20:00   1244PMYL
1245Joonas Pellikkasähkö-watti oy13:20:00   1245PMYL
1249Rainer Penttilä13:20:00   1249PM60
1251Tuomas Peuhu13:20:00   1251PM35
1252Juhani Pietarinen13:20:00   1252PMYL
1253Seppo Pietilä13:20:00   1253PM60
1254Heikki Pitkänen13:20:00   1254PM60
1255Teemu Pitkänen13:20:00   1255PMYL
1256Jouni PohjolainenSininen Meteoriitti Long Distan13:20:00   1256PM35
1259Pertti PullinenTeam Follow Me13:20:00   1259PM40
1260Aki Puruskainen13:20:00   1260PM40
1261Markus Pynssi13:20:00   1261PM45
1264Jani Rahja13:20:00   1264PM40
1267Pekka Rantanen13:20:00   1267PM45
1269Pekka ReijonenTunnilan lento13:20:00   1269PM45
1272Anssi Reponen13:20:00   1272PM45
1273Peter Reunanen13:20:00   1273PM35
1275Simon RiesenSchweizerklub Finnland13:20:00   1275PM50
1276Keijo Rinne13:20:00   1276PM50
1277Jyrki Rinta-Piirto13:20:00   1277PM40
1279Tapani RonkainenRunkone13:20:00   1279PM45
1280Juha Rosvall13:20:00   1280PM40
1281Sami Logren13:20:00   1281PMYL
1283Heikki RäisänenMasalan Kisa13:20:00   1283PM55
1285Toni Saastamoinen13:20:00   1285PM45
1287Mikko Sallinen13:20:00   1287PMYL
1289Jyrki Salmi13:20:00   1289PM45
1291Viljam Salminen13:20:00   1291PMYL
1292Jussi SalovaaraSininen Meteoriitti13:20:00   1292PM35
1295Alberto Sara13:20:00   1295PMYL
1297Ville Ilmari SavolainenHKV13:20:00   1297PM35
1302Aleksi Simonen13:20:00   1302PMYL
1303Henri SipiläEltel Networks Oy13:20:00   1303PM40
1307Teemu Smalin13:20:00   1307PM35
1309Raimo Soininen13:20:00   1309PM60
1310Kalle SorsaVerhoomo Sorsa13:20:00   1310PM55
1313Topias Suksi13:20:00   1313PMYL
1316Jesse Taina13:20:00   1316PMYL
1318Petro Tamminen13:20:00   1318PM35
1319Jukka TanskanenRewohka ry13:20:00   1319PM60
1320Tuomas TarvoTeam adidas13:20:00   1320PM40
1321Taavi Teemaa13:20:00   1321PMYL
1322Turo Terho13:20:00   1322PMYL
1327Jarmo Tiukkanen13:20:00   1327PM40
1331Lauri Tuomaala13:20:00   1331PMYL
1333Heikki Karppinen13:20:00   1333PMYL
1334Jaakko TuominenSpacenet13:20:00   1334PM50
1335Petri Tuominen13:20:00   1335PMYL
1336Esa Turkka13:20:00   1336PM45
1337Janne Turtiainen13:20:00   1337PMYL
1343Totti Tyynilä13:20:00   1343PMYL
1344Kenneth UddSibbo-Vargarna rf13:20:00   1344PM50
1345Peeter Vahi13:20:00   1345PM55
1347Heikki Valmu13:20:00   1347PM50
1349Janne Wargelin13:20:00   1349PM35
1350Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto13:20:00   1350PM45
1352Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki triathlon13:20:00   1352PM45
1354Timo VesterinenVantaa13:20:00   1354PM40
1356Reijo Viholainen13:20:00   1356PM50
1362Kent WilskaUlkoasiainministeriö13:20:00   1362PM50
1363Mathias Vinberg13:20:00   1363PMYL
1364Jyri VirtaSonera Runners13:20:00   1364PM45
1366Jape Virtanen13:20:00   1366PM50
1367Jouni Viskari13:20:00   1367PM40
1370Olavi Väistö13:20:00   1370PM60
1372Visa VäätäinenHelsingin kaupunki Nuorisoasia13:20:00   1372PMYL
1373Lauri Ylinen13:20:00   1373PM35
1374Kai ZengerAalto-yliopisto13:20:00   1374PM55
1376Riku Österman13:20:00   1376PM45
1378Ari-Pekka ArponenEndurance Ultrarunning Team13:20:00   1378PM45
1380Ari BjörlinFinavia13:20:00   1380PM40
1381Sebastian BurmeisterAhlström Capital Oy13:20:00   1381PMYL
1382Christer Carlson13:20:00   1382PM60
1384Matti HautamäkiMarioff13:20:00   1384PMYL
1385Harri HedgrenLIV13:20:00   1385PMYL
1387Hannu Hirvonen13:20:00   1387PM60
1389Jussi HyytiäinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot13:20:00   1389PMYL
1390Timo Juolevi13:20:00   1390PM50
1393Viki Kankkonen13:20:00   1393PMYL
1394Viki Kankkonen13:20:00   1394PMYL
1395Markku KartalaKeU13:20:00   1395PM60
1398Simo KlemIlves-Teatteri13:20:00   1398PM45
1399Mikko Koivisto13:20:00   1399PM45
1404Jari LeinonenLIV13:20:00   1404PM50
1406Miikka LouhelainenFinavia13:20:00   1406PM40
1407Markus Luhtala13:20:00   1407PM55
1408Jukka LundgrenLIV13:20:00   1408PM40
1409Luca LundgrenLIV13:20:00   1409PMYL
1410Pekka Luomanmäki13:20:00   1410PM40
1412Juha-Matti MeuronenFinavia13:20:00   1412PMYL
1414Jussi Mäkinen13:20:00   1414PMYL
1416Sauli Nurmi13:20:00   1416PM40
1417Ari NässiBMW MC Club13:20:00   1417PM60
1418Kimmo ParvelaTeam Petraus13:20:00   1418PM55
1419Niilo ParviainenTsiipakan Sisu13:20:00   1419PM60
1420Olli-Pekka PaunaVU13:20:00   1420PMYL
1422Tuomas PeltonenFinavia13:20:00   1422PM40
1423Timo PeräläTeam Pocari Sweat13:20:00   1423PM50
1424Antti PesonenVuosaaren srk.13:20:00   1424PM35
1425Tomi Poukka13:20:00   1425PM50
1427Samuel RautianenVU13:20:00   1427PMYL
1428Matts RosenbergStickeludden IK13:20:00   1428PM35
1429Vesa Saari13:20:00   1429PM60
1432Klaus SjöblomFortum Loviisa13:20:00   1432PM60
1435Harri TaponenLIV13:20:00   1435PM60
1436Raimo TaulanneLIV13:20:00   1436PM50
1437Tero TelarantaAhlström Capital Oy13:20:00   1437PMYL
1438Kalle Tuovinen13:20:00   1438PMYL
1442Mikko Välilahti13:20:00   1442PMYL
1444Jouni Kauppinen13:20:00   1444PM50
1445Marko HeimonenValtiontalouden tarkastusvirast13:20:00   1445PM45
1447Harri IsoherranenFira13:20:00   1447PM45
1448Timo JääskeläinenEspoon Tapiot13:20:00   1448PM45
1449Mika KivinenFira13:20:00   1449PM35
1450Mikko Lehtiniemi13:20:00   1450PM35
1451Juho LehtoviitaValtiontalouden tarkastusvirast13:20:00   1451PMYL
1452Tuomas NupponenFira13:20:00   1452PM45
1453Visa PaajanenValtiontalouden tarkastusvirast13:20:00   1453PM45
1456Jani LehtimäkiHelsingin kaupunki / Sote/Tepa13:20:00   1456PMYL
1457Heikki KosoKouvola13:20:00   1457PM60
1458Esko Mäkelä13:20:00   1458PM50
1459Antti Miettinen13:20:00   1459PM40
1465Tuomas Aho13:20:00   1465PMYL
1466Andreas Bernards13:20:00   1466PM40
1467Timo Hujanen13:20:00   1467PM50
1469Markku Latikka13:20:00   1469PM55
1470Liisa Mikkola13:20:00   1470PMYL
1473Mika Wallin13:20:00   1473PM40
1475Tomi Björkell13:20:00   1475PM55
1476Harri Sippola13:20:00   1476PM50
1477Pontus Kihlman13:20:00   1477PM45
1478Oleksandr Shevchenko13:20:00   1478PM35
1480Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta13:20:00   1480PM50
1481Lauri Apajalahti13:20:00   1481PMYL
1482Marko HarapainenHelsingin Kaupunki13:20:00   1482PMYL
1483Tapio Heikkilä13:20:00   1483PM50
1484Mikko Honkanen13:20:00   1484PMYL
1485Antti PalolaKaivopuiston Kiertäjät13:20:00   1485PM55
1486Jukka SairanenMedisinareitten Raittiusseura13:20:00   1486PM45
1487Timo Sainio13:20:00   1487PM35
1488Janne Liski13:20:00   1488PM35
1489Mikko Volanen13:20:00   1489PM45
1490Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka13:20:00   1490PM55
1491Petteri Laakso13:20:00   1491PM40
1492Jarkko Soronen13:20:00   1492PM35
1493Viki Kankkonen13:20:00   1493PMYL
1494Jouko MarttilaMP Juoksuklubi13:20:00   1494PM55
1495Jan AldenPorvoon Urheilijat13:20:00   1495PM50
1496Miika ParviainenKonecranes Oyj13:20:00   1496PM40
1498Panu Repo13:20:00   1498PM40
1500Vesa PuttonenMP13:20:00   1500PM50
1501Janne MäkeläKyykky ja Porkkana13:20:00   1501PM40
1502Jukka LempiäinenTulli13:20:00   1502PM60
1505Jari VikstenElisa Oyj13:20:00   1505PM50
1507Mika VidemanOjakkalan Visa13:20:00   1507PM45
1510Harri Kakko13:20:00   1510PM40
1511Rauno NurmiFiskars13:20:00   1511PM60
1512Anssi ToivolaVo2 Magnum13:20:00   1512PM40
1513Anders GardbergMP Juoksijat13:20:00   1513PMYL
1514Marko Kivimaa13:20:00   1514PM35
1517Marko HinkkanenAalto-Yliopisto13:20:00   1517PM40
1518Hannu Sarvela13:20:00   1518PM60
1519Tuomas Ojanen13:20:00   1519PM50
1521Risto PaajanenVantaa13:20:00   1521PM60
1548Hannu Järvinen13:20:00   1548PMYL
1549Pekka Tirkkonen13:20:00   1549PM45
1598Jorma Kurtelius13:20:00   1598PM60
1599Anton PanschinSaumalaakso13:20:00   1599PMYL
1600Mitja Kylliäinen13:20:00   1600PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English