43. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 25.9.2016, Viipurin Urheilijat

Puolimaraton miehet 45

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
20,8 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Timo Jääskeläinen Espoon Tapiot    13:20:00   1:22:17 (1)  1:22:53 (1)  1:22:56  
2.   Tuomas Nupponen Fira    13:20:00   1:24:51 (2)  1:25:29 (2)  1:25:31  
3.   Tapio Mäkelä Helsinki    13:20:00   1:27:23 (3)  1:28:03 (3)  1:28:06  
4.   Juho Niemi Lahelan Urhot    13:20:00   1:30:30 (4)  1:31:16 (4)  1:31:20  
5.   Marko Heimonen Valtiontalouden tarkastusvirast    13:20:00   1:30:46 (5)  1:31:31 (5)  1:31:34  
6.   Visa Paajanen Valtiontalouden tarkastusvirast    13:20:00   1:33:34 (6)  1:34:17 (6)  1:34:20  
7.   Mika Videman Ojakkalan Visa    13:20:00   1:34:58 (7)  1:35:42 (7)  1:35:47  
8.   Pekka Reijonen Tunnilan lento    13:20:00   1:36:42 (8)  1:37:29 (8)  1:37:35  
9.   Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki triathlon    13:20:00   1:39:36 (9)  1:40:27 (9)  1:40:34  
10.   Timo Muikku Ulkoasiainministeriö    13:20:00   1:39:49 (10)  1:40:28 (10)  1:40:41  
11.   Harri Isoherranen Fira    13:20:00   1:40:40 (11)  1:41:26 (11)  1:41:31  
12.   Lauri Nikulainen     13:20:00   1:41:14 (12)  1:41:50 (12)  1:41:57  
13.   Pontus Kihlman     13:20:00   1:42:06 (13)  1:42:37 (13)  1:42:51  
14.   Jukka Sairanen Medisinareitten Raittiusseura    13:20:00   1:42:12 (14)  1:42:47 (14)  1:42:57  
15.   Jyri Virta Sonera Runners    13:20:00   1:43:06 (15)  1:43:47 (15)  1:43:57  
16.   Toni Saastamoinen     13:20:00   1:44:08 (16)  1:44:48 (16)  1:44:56  
17.   Anssi Reponen     13:20:00   1:47:57 (17)  1:48:31 (17)  1:48:46  
18.   Arto Ovaskainen     13:20:00   1:48:27 (18)  1:49:13 (18)  1:49:24  
19.   Jyrki Salmi     13:20:00   1:49:16 (19)  1:49:56 (19)  1:50:05  
20.   Mikko Volanen     13:20:00   1:49:21 (20)  1:49:57 (20)  1:50:11  
21.   Timo Laitila     13:20:00   1:49:29 (21)  1:50:09 (21)  1:50:21  
22.   Markus Pynssi     13:20:00   1:49:30 (22)  1:50:18 (23)  1:50:26  
23.   Janne Kylliäinen     13:20:00   1:49:42 (23)  1:50:17 (22)  1:50:34  
24.   Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto    13:20:00   1:51:21 (24)  1:51:57 (24)  1:52:14  
25.   Vesa Pekkala     13:20:00   1:52:00 (25)  1:52:31 (25)  1:52:46  
26.   Jari Orkola RAY    13:20:00   1:52:42 (26)  1:53:32 (26)  1:53:40  
27.   Ilari Martela Marfort    13:20:00   1:53:50 (27)  1:54:36 (27)  1:54:46  
28.   Esa Turkka     13:20:00   1:55:14 (28)  1:56:11 (28)  1:56:11  
29.   Jarkko Mikkola     13:20:00   1:58:37 (29)  1:59:22 (29)  1:59:34  
30.   Harri Moskari sähkö-watti oy    13:20:00   2:01:04 (30)  2:01:48 (30)  2:02:05  
31.   Jussi Heinonsalo FC Crespo    13:20:00   2:02:01 (31)  2:02:57 (31)  2:02:57  
32.   Ari-Pekka Arponen Endurance Ultrarunning Team    13:20:00   2:03:54 (32)  2:05:08 (32)  2:05:08  
33.   Pekka Tirkkonen     13:20:00   2:07:25 (33)  2:08:06 (34)  2:08:06  
34.   Tapani Ronkainen Runkone    13:20:00   2:07:25 (34)  2:07:47 (33)  2:08:19  
35.   Simo Klem Ilves-Teatteri    13:20:00   2:11:31 (35)  2:12:29 (35)  2:12:46  
36.   Kari Kaitila     13:20:00   2:12:41 (36)  2:13:29 (36)  2:13:49  
37.   Niko Kettunen Espoo    13:20:00   2:13:41 (37)  2:14:46 (37)  2:15:04  
38.   Mikko Koivisto     13:20:00   2:18:59 (38)  2:19:39 (38)  2:20:10  
39.   Jyri Hautakangas     13:20:00   2:21:12 (39)  2:21:46 (39)  2:22:22  
40.   Lasse Jaatinen     13:20:00   2:28:31 (40)  2:29:08 (40)  2:29:33  
41.   Kari Lahtinen     13:20:00   2:42:27 (41)  2:43:05 (41)  2:43:44  
   Laucin Abelouan JUST FOR FUN    13:20:00         ei läht.  
   Mika Nuortio Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet LU    13:20:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Rantanen     13:20:00         ei läht.  
   Riku Österman     13:20:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English