50. Oulun Juoksu

10,0 km kaikki

Maali 10 km

11092Samuli HuuskoMartin TalliFIN33:26
21089Tuomas AholaUllavan KilpaFIN34:27+1:01
31689Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN34:44+1:17
41088Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN35:15+1:49
51630Marko PalohuhtaUllavan KilpaFIN35:25+1:58
61105Juho Latvalateam 1ERSKIFIN36:03+2:37
72820Arto HiltulaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN36:33+3:06
81703Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMuurolan KisaveikotFIN36:36+3:10
91962Hannu LaurilaAlatornion PirkatFIN37:03+3:37
101894Hansi KittiONMKYFIN37:21+3:55
111651Antti PeräläHäjyt RyFIN37:26+4:00
122685Seppo VäyrynenOuluFIN37:28+4:02
131601Jaakko PäkkiläPNGCFIN37:45+4:19
141094Markus IsolaMuurolan KisaveikotFIN37:48+4:22
152999Jari KangasniemiOulun jätehuolto OyFIN37:59+4:33
161727Pasi Ala-KorpiUllavan KilpaFIN38:07+4:41
171843Kimmo PalokangasOulun IkiliikkujatFIN38:19+4:53
182157Purity JepchirchirKenyaKEN38:27+5:00
191780Tatu KorhonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN38:30+5:03
202717Mika MörsäriKeminmaaFIN38:30+5:04
212715Kyösti KujalaIi/HiipijätFIN39:24+5:57
221103Jarmo KurraOuluFIN39:28+6:02
231100Mikko KauppinenOYS VapariFIN39:29+6:03
241950Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN40:17+6:51
253004Miika SiironenOuluKLHFIN40:26+7:00
262867Marco HalonenKLHFIN40:32+7:06
272815Antti SuuaYNM OuluFIN40:39+7:13
281865Marko PekkarinenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN40:42+7:16
292222Marika KrohnsONMKYFIN40:44+7:17
302000Kari KautioONMKY/KKMFIN40:55+7:29
311096Teemu KangasharjuONMKYFIN41:00+7:34
322191Jenni KeränenOulun PyrintöFIN41:00+7:34
331803Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN41:09+7:42
341645Aarre PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN41:09+7:43
351091Olli HelminenOTCFIN41:14+7:48
362950Markku HaapamäkiOuluFIN41:22+7:55
372952Timo HavanaDiisseliFIN41:58+8:32
382711Kalle VanhalaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN42:06+8:39
391992Aulis KaasinenONMKYFIN42:12+8:46
401930Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN42:18+8:52
412070Elina HeikkinenOulun PyrintöFIN42:20+8:54
422303Kirsi KiveläLimingan NiittomiehetFIN42:22+8:56
432740Eero TalonenKuivasjärven AuraFIN42:42+9:16
441107Oula MommoOuluFIN42:46+9:20
452308Päivi LumijärviLimingan NiittomiehetFIN42:51+9:25
462679Mikko KoivukangasONMKYFIN42:54+9:28
471725Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN43:09+9:42
482587Valezii ZhuzbaKostamus [RUS]RUS43:32+10:05
492811Juha KähköläKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN43:48+10:22
503005Saija MustonenOuluFIN44:01+10:34
511106Saku MoilanenOuluFIN44:03+10:37
521763Vasily KondratyevOuluFIN44:45+11:19
532944Rosa KilpiOulun PyrintöFIN44:47+11:21
543007Esa PaajanenOuluFIN44:50+11:24
552913Pertti HaapamäkiOTCFIN44:50+11:24
561760Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN45:09+11:43
572277Sanna HenrikssonKuivasjärven AuraFIN45:11+11:45
582772Leo TurpainenOulun IkiliikkujatFIN45:47+12:21
593009Lukas ThediekFIN45:55+12:29
602879Vesa Ranta-EskolaRaaheFIN46:01+12:34
613001Jukka HeinonenOuluFIN46:01+12:35
622583Risto TuominenONKYFIN46:14+12:48
631756Janne KemppainenOuluFIN46:22+12:56
642831Jari MeriläinenHaukiputaan VeikotFIN46:28+13:02
653006Anna-Leena HeikkinenOuluFIN46:51+13:25
662983Jaakko LuonuansuuOuluFIN46:52+13:26
672336Minna SääskilahtiKuivasjärven AuraFIN47:21+13:54
681464Ahmad MuhammadiOuluFIN47:43+14:16
693008Pauli HolmiKempeleFIN47:47+14:20
702814Outi SulasalmiONMKY/KKMFIN47:50+14:24
712912Reijo HummastenniemiOulunsuun HeittoFIN47:50+14:24
722057Kauko MeriläinenOulunsuun HeittoFIN47:55+14:28
731099Martti KauppiOuluFIN47:59+14:33
743010Veijo KotikumpuKotkaFIN48:40+15:14
752281Marita KeinänenOuluFIN48:45+15:18
761892Kimmo KeinänenSK UranusFIN48:45+15:18
772721Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN48:52+15:26
781093Vesa InkalaYlikiiminkiFIN49:07+15:41
792908Eija PorolaMuhosFIN49:10+15:44
802183Inka KarvonenOuluFIN49:10+15:44
811655Sami SaarenpääPaksukumi teamFIN49:16+15:49
822555Päivi Vuolo-MeriläONMKY/KKMFIN49:27+16:00
832538Anne SaromaaOulunsuun HeittoFIN49:43+16:17
842625Reijo PirinenSiikajokiFIN50:42+17:16
852134Janita JaakolaOuluFIN51:00+17:34
862035Erkki ManninenOulunsuun HeittoFIN51:07+17:41
872570Paavo UusitaloOulunKipinänkoskiFIN51:24+17:57
881557Paulus NevalainenOuluFIN51:24+17:58
892249Marjo VesalaKuivasjärven AuraFIN51:54+18:28
903003Jaana VierimaaJääliFIN52:21+18:55
913002Terhi SeppäläFIN53:12+19:46
922595Pentti RautioOuluFIN53:30+20:03
932817Tapio ManninenOulu Kapustan KalskeFIN53:35+20:08
942960Pasi JärvenpääOuluFIN54:00+20:34
951098Jukka-Pekka KatiskoOuluFIN54:03+20:37
962109Sini HuotariOuluFIN54:24+20:58
972818Talvikki AhonenJoensuuFIN54:31+21:05
982883Teija LukkarilaOuluFIN54:37+21:11
992367Eija TuomaalaRantsilan RaikasFIN54:58+21:32
1002001Hannu KestiONMKY/JulmasetFIN55:36+22:10
1012027Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN55:36+22:10
1021840Sami NatriPietarsaariFIN56:14+22:48
1031095Juhani JunttilaOuluFIN56:26+23:00
1041986Kauko HartevaTeamRajuFIN56:36+23:10
1052704Timo RantalaPattijokiFIN57:07+23:41
1062979Sanna JärvenpääOuluFIN57:20+23:53
1071808Toni MettovaaraOuluFIN58:21+24:55
1081653Elmo PöysköOulun PyrintöFIN59:22+25:56
1091090Ville AlasalmiOuluFIN1:00:10+26:44
1101976Jarmo PöysköStora Enso OyjFIN1:00:38+27:12
1112430Saana YlitaloOuluFIN1:01:23+27:57
1122491Maarit NevalainenOuluFIN1:01:31+28:05
1131715Juho YlinenOuluFIN1:02:37+29:10
1142589Pekka LarivaaraOuluFIN1:03:27+30:01
1152953Visa-Pekka TorivaaraNorthernTrailRunnersFIN1:03:27+30:01
1162691Ari-Pekka KemiOuluFIN1:03:45+30:19
1172181Maria JunttilaOuluFIN1:04:06+30:40
1182270Minna HeinonenOuluFIN1:04:32+31:06
1192061Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN1:07:46+34:19
1201097Eeva LöfgrenKestävyyttäPintakaasulla24/7FIN1:08:35+35:09
1212238Heidi SiikaluomaKiviniemiFIN1:08:41+35:15
1222233Anu PostiSaarenkyläFIN1:16:09+42:43
1232451Maarit HeinikoskiKuivaniemiFIN1:16:31+43:05

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English